Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Le Corre,Benjamin,Dr. 2280 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
2 Winterberg,Lukas 2398 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
3 Syrov,Arkadi 2310 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
4 Silber,Henning 2262 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
5 Bruch,Jochen 2171 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
6 Puth,Dieter 2165 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
7 Lang,Matthias 2112 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
8 Jenner,Meikel 1901 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
9 Wilhelm,Till 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
10 Karpa,Adrian 2092 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
11 Zha,Kevin 1860 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
12 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2540 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
13 Enzmann,Steffen 2112 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
14 Bauer,Björn-Benny 2137 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
15 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
16 Forthoffer,Patrick 2112 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
17 Kühn,Bernd 2042 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
18 Klein,Joachim 2106 SC Turm Illingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
19 Faldum,Manfred 2052 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
20 Pryvalov,Ivan 2158 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
21 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2095 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
22 Förster,Erik 2017 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
23 Giese,Tilman 1970 SC Turm Illingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
24 Beck,Michael 2067 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
25 Lang,Torsten 2294 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
26 Meyer,Fritz 2044 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
27 Frischmann,Rick 2320 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
28 Aubertin,Tim 1784 SC Turm Illingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
29 Boidman,Yuri 2276 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
30 Leuranguer,Yannick 2194 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
31 Busche,Stefan 2063 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
32 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2253 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
33 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2199 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
34 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
35 Horacek,Helmut 2058 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
36 Carow,Johannes 2429 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
37 Pucher,Sebastien 2283 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
38 Kargoll,Peter 2138 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
39 Oberhofer,Andre 2242 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
40 Ronge,Tim 2188 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
41 Syska,Albert 2151 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
42 Karst,Elmar 2232 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
43 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2184 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
44 Roos,Thomas 2122 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
45 Mayer,Frank 2289 SC Turm Illingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
46 Prestel,Oliver 2120 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
47 Grewenig,Jan 2106 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
48 Biehler,Thomas 2132 SC Turm Illingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
49 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2319 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
50 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2300 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
51 Kuhn,Patrick 2011 SC Turm Illingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
52 Hänßel,Christian 2030 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
53 Wagener,Claude 2235 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
54 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2289 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
55 Friedrich,Marius 2090 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
56 Erhardt,Michael 2030 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
57 Weimann,Maximilian 2193 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
58 Hauer,Andreas 1926 SC Turm Illingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
59 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2115 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
60 Mohammad,Samir 2270 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
61 Dillmann,Markus 1997 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
62 Neuberger,Guido 2201 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
63 Tabatt,Hendrik 2293 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
64 Hoegener,Claude 2083 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
65 Erlekam,Simon 1912 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
66 Hubig,Volker 1753 SC Turm Illingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
67 Kaster,Martin 2045 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
68 Hahmann,Markus 1856 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
69 Groß,Georg 2245 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
70 Gress,Alexander 2171 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
71 Hertlein,Alexander 1751 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
72 Geyer,Bernhard 2127 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
73 Müller,Max 2114 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
74 Wagner,Harald 2176 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
75 Jahn,Peter 2024 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
76 Vypkhaniuk,Ihor SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
77 Holle,Cedric 2088 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
78 Frede,Lennart 2118 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
79 Philippe,Christophe 2347 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
80 Bastian,Herbert 2228 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2