Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Karpa,Adrian 2092 SK Landau 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 15
2 Beck,Michael 2067 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 8
3 Pryvalov,Ivan 2158 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 10
4 Carow,Johannes 2429 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 88% 2 2 2 1
5 Zha,Kevin 1860 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 15
6 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2540 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
7 Faldum,Manfred 2052 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 6
8 Biehler,Thomas 2132 SC Turm Illingen 3 4 75% 2 2 5
9 Förster,Erik 2017 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 7
10 Klein,Joachim 2106 SC Turm Illingen 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
11 Winterberg,Lukas 2398 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
12 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2253 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4 75% 2 2 4
13 Ronge,Tim 2188 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4 75% 2 2 5
14 Roos,Thomas 2122 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4 75% 2 2 7
15 Jenner,Meikel 1901 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 14
16 Lang,Matthias 2112 SK Landau 3 83% 2 1 1 14
17 Karst,Elmar 2232 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 83% 1 1 2 3
18 Forthoffer,Patrick 2112 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 4 62% 2 1 2 8
19 Bruch,Jochen 2171 SK Landau 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 7
20 Puth,Dieter 2165 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 62% 1 2 2 6
21 Syska,Albert 2151 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 5
22 Geyer,Bernhard 2127 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 7
23 Oliwa,Patryk SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
24 Kühn,Bernd 2042 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
25 Wilhelm,Till 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
26 Fink,Christian 2091 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
27 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2184 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
28 Oberhofer,Andre 2242 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 6
29 Lang,Torsten 2294 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 4
30 Prestel,Oliver 2120 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 6
31 Kuhn,Patrick 2011 SC Turm Illingen 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 3
32 Syrov,Arkadi 2310 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
33 Erhardt,Michael 2030 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
34 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2199 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
35 Kargoll,Peter 2138 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 8
36 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2095 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 3
37 Enzmann,Steffen 2112 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 4
38 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 5
39 Muller,Etienne 2221 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
40 Silber,Henning 2262 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
41 Leuranguer,Yannick 2194 SK Landau 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 6
42 Bauer,Björn-Benny 2137 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 3 0 0 2
43 Pucher,Sebastien 2283 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 1
44 Frischmann,Rick 2320 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
45 Moeller,Jeremy 2009 SK Altenkirchen 3 50% 2 0 1 5
46 Bastian,Herbert 2228 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 4 38% 2 0 2 2
47 Boidman,Yuri 2276 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
48 Mohammad,Samir 2270 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 4 38% 0 2 2 3
49 Hänßel,Christian 2030 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 9
50 Horacek,Helmut 2058 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 10
51 Groß,Georg 2245 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 4 38% 2 0 2 6
52 Meyer,Fritz 2044 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 4 0 0 6
53 Kopp,Björn 2227 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
54 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2037 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
55 Louis,Volker 2046 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
56 Silber,Gerhard 2153 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
57 Le Corre,Benjamin,Dr. 2280 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
58 Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
59 Bastian,Martin 2063 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
60 Gerhard,Hans 1884 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
61 Becker,Jörg 1990 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
62 Joeres,Roman 1871 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
63 Philippe,Christophe 2347 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
64 Vypkhaniuk,Ihor SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
65 Wild,Achim 2243 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
66 Grieb,Stefan 1817 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
67 Spielmann,Alain 2223 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
68 Grewenig,Jan 2106 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
69 Nußbaum,Stefan 2102 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
70 Köhler,Patrick 2118 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
71 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2289 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
72 Fries,Frederik 2287 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
73 Schatz,Dieter 2080 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 16
74 Tabatt,Hendrik 2293 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
75 Jahn,Peter 2024 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
76 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
77 Erlekam,Simon 1912 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
78 Hertlein,Alexander 1751 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 14
79 Busche,Stefan 2063 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
80 Mayer,Frank 2289 SC Turm Illingen 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 1
81 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2319 SK Altenkirchen 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 1
82 Giese,Tilman 1970 SC Turm Illingen 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 4
83 Hubig,Volker 1753 SC Turm Illingen 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 8
84 Frede,Lennart 2118 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
85 Kaster,Martin 2045 SK Altenkirchen 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 7
86 Recktenwald,Cedric 1854 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
87 Tepen,Philipp 2005 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
88 Wagener,Claude 2235 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
89 Vogel,Johannes 2153 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
90 Tresch,Lukas 2056 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
91 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2079 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
92 Telke,Holger 2036 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
93 Hoffmann,Thomas 1985 SK Altenkirchen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
94 Giesler,Stephan 1971 SK Altenkirchen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
95 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2300 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
96 Backens,Johannes 1978 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 16
97 Grieb,Lukas 1851 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
98 Gress,Alexander 2171 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 7
99 Müller,Max 2114 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 10
100 Hauer,Andreas 1926 SC Turm Illingen ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 6
101 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2115 SK Altenkirchen ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 4
102 Aubertin,Tim 1784 SC Turm Illingen ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 7
103 Friedrich,Marius 2090 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 5
104 Braun,Burkhard 1712 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
105 Dillmann,Markus 1997 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
106 Hettergott,Thomas 1990 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
107 Hahmann,Markus 1856 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
108 Bernhardt,Rolf 2137 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
109 Becking,Stephan 2385 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
110 Hoegener,Claude 2083 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
111 Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard 2014 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
112 Kaster,Jürgen 2022 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
113 Wagner,Harald 2176 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
114 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 SK Altenkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 15
115 Weimann,Maximilian 2193 SK Altenkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
116 Winkler,Nils 1837 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 17
117 Neuberger,Guido 2201 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
118 Holle,Cedric 2088 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11