1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 92% 3 3 3 6
2 Johann,Stefan 2156 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 92% 3 3 3 5
3 Polaczek,Richard 2434 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 2
4 Haasler,Andreas 2200 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 6 83% 5 ½ 1 4
5 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 1
6 Murariu,Nicky 1969 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 7
7 Carow,Johannes 2392 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 6 83% 2 4 1
8 Junker,Reiner 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 90% 2 2 3 6
9 Silber,Gerhard 2167 SK Landau 6 75% 2 3 3 5
10 Ludy,Klaus 1866 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 75% 2 3 4 7
11 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 75% 2 2 4 8
12 Klein,Christoph 2037 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 75% 0 0 6 7
13 Barzen,Pascal 2259 SG Trier 6 75% 3 2 3 1
14 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 3 4 2 3
15 Lares,Harald 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 8
16 Kargoll,Peter 2108 SK Frankenthal 4 88% 2 2 2 5
17 Kopp,Björn 2164 SK Landau 4 88% 3 1 1 3
18 Zwick,Rainer 2094 SC Bellheim 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 5
19 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 5 0 0 2
20 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 1 1 5 6
21 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 58% 3 2 3 1
22 Muckle,Julius 2224 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 5 1 1 2
23 Ruch,Bernard 1940 TSV Schott Mainz 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 16
24 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 SC Bellheim 3 4 75% 2 2 10
25 Braun,Matthias 2074 SG Trier 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 4
26 Kühn,Bernd 2023 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 7
27 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 SK Landau 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 10
28 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 6 50% 2 4 3
29 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 6 50% 0 3 3 3 5
30 Fromm,Christian 1978 SC Bellheim 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 7
31 Lambert,Andreas 2174 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 3 3 4
32 Tresch,Lukas 1993 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 8
33 Syska,Albert 2165 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 2
34 Salzgeber,Frank 2180 SC Bellheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
35 Wilhelm,Till 2199 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 62% 4 0 0 2
36 Simon,Roland 2032 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 1 2 8
37 Bauer,Martin 2012 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 6
38 Köhler,Patrick 2073 SK Landau 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 6
39 Schatz,Dieter 2064 SK Landau 5 50% 3 1 2 7
40 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 50% 1 2 3 6
41 Götz,Heiko 2082 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 50% 1 2 3 5
42 Karst,Elmar 2251 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 42% 0 0 6 3
43 Prestel,Oliver 2109 SC Bellheim 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 6
44 Hein,Ralf 1951 SG Trier 6 42% 4 0 2 6
45 Busch,Raimund 2102 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 5
46 Krannich,Annette 2023 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 42% 5 0 1 8
47 Scherer,Frank 2039 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 0 0 6 4
48 Stock,Andreas 2022 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 1 3 3 5
49 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
50 Gorshkova,Irina Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 9
51 Gnichtel,Gerd 2105 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
52 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2099 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 4
53 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1825 TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 13
54 Esswein,Karlheinz 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 9
55 Sanati,Charlotte 1946 SG Trier 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
56 Braun,Peter 2190 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 1
57 Berring,Alain 1895 TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 19
58 Kopf,Thomas 1902 SC Bellheim 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 13
59 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
60 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 10
61 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 7
62 Stein,Daniel 1999 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 9
63 Dany,Alexander 2104 SG Trier 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 3
64 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 2
65 Clauer,Denis 1955 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 6
66 Kopf,Rainer 1915 SC Bellheim 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 8
67 Rein,Daniel 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 0 0 2 14
68 Bohn,Ulrich 2147 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 75% 2 0 0 9
69 Karpa,Adrian 2039 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 14
70 Mandery,Markus 2159 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
71 Siebenhaar,Erich 2053 TSV Schott Mainz 3 50% 0 0 3 7
72 Appel,Ralf 2463 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 0 0 3 1
73 Stojanov,Svetlin 2322 SC Bellheim 4 38% 0 0 4 3
74 Magar,Johannes 1941 SG Trier 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 5
75 Peiter,Andre 1953 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 30% 0 0 5 6
76 Kopp,Nico 2060 SK Landau 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 4
77 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 SG Trier 6 25% 4 0 2 2
78 Maschke,Janusch 1862 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
79 Villing,Dieter 1941 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
80 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
81 Mathis,Jean-Michel 1821 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 20
82 Muckle,Richard 1850 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 15
83 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1927 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
84 Abu Rab,Zuher 2026 SK Landau 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
85 Karn,Torsten 1967 SC Bellheim 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 2
86 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2101 SK Landau 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 8
87 Feldmann,Johannes 2147 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 3
88 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 3
89 Wieber,Dominik 1736 TSV Schott Mainz 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 14
90 Kelchner,Hans 2059 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
91 Diehl,Klaus 1962 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
92 Krieger,Hermann 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
93 Lantzsch,Christian 2142 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
94 Hain,Gunter 1919 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
95 Reichert,Viktor 1703 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
96 Faldum,Manfred 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
97 Endres,Gerald 1888 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
98 Worek,Joanna 2311 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
99 Rubel,Julian 2037 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
100 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 19
101 Röhlich,Philipp 1884 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
102 Zuniga,Raul 1847 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
103 Bruch,Jochen 2211 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 1
104 Jacquot,Adrien 1898 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 15
105 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 4
106 Roos,Elias 1791 SG Trier ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 8
107 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 6 8% ½ 2 0 4 11
108 Wilk,Jan 1590 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
109 Brandl,Lea Maria 1850 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
110 Reißig,Thomas 1999 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
111 Kienast,Jörg 2185 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
112 Popitz,Andreas 2032 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
113 Hünerfauth,Uwe 2026 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
114 Hauck,Heiko 2007 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
115 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1755 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
116 Vogel,Johannes 2109 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
117 Völpel,Robert 2032 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
118 Mohammed,Amin 1857 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
119 Kühner,Christian 2051 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
120 Schönberger,Kay 1888 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
121 Prison,Helga 1532 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
122 Marquardt,Christian 2117 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
123 Klauser,Markus 2349 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
124 Krüger,Markus 1696 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
125 Mühlan,Manfred 2048 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
126 Czeratzki,Michael 1967 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
127 Künitz,Michael 1867 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
128 Gölz,Daniel 2205 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
129 Wornath,Kai 2284 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
130 Göbel,Constantin 2214 TSV Schott Mainz 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2