1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Berend,Fred 2327 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 3 3 2 7
2 Scholtes,Benedikt 2003 SG Trier 6 75% 2 3 4 8
3 Appel,Ralf 2453 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 1
4 Lisanti,Marco 2026 TSV Schott Mainz 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 12
5 Berend,Elvira 2308 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 2 3 6
6 Kiefer,Daniel 2179 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 1
7 Barthel,Ansgar 2054 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 5 80% 4 ½ 1 2
8 Gitsis,Christos 2051 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 6 67% 3 3 5
9 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 7
10 Gundlach,Michael 1993 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 9
11 Schäfers,Andreas 1965 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 11
12 Flierl,Pascal 2164 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 10
13 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2137 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 3
14 Boguslawski,Oleg 2324 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 1 1 3 4
15 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2155 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 6
16 van der Valk,Niklas 2172 SG Trier 5 70% 2 2 3 4
17 Esswein,Karlheinz 1980 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 2 3 7
18 Ritz,Thomas 1932 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 70% 2 3 2 11
19 Barzen,Pascal 2318 SG Trier 6 58% 1 3 3 1
20 Zimmermann,Klemens 2159 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 58% 1 2 4 3
21 Carafizi,Vasile 2190 SG Trier 6 58% 3 2 3 3
22 Schnur,Edmund 1961 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 7
23 Mischke,Gabriel 1966 TSV Schott Mainz 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 13
24 Zielenski,Horst 1891 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 2 2 4 8
25 Commercon,Simon 2249 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
26 Bohn,Ulrich 2156 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 5
27 Müller,Marco 2221 TSV Schott Mainz 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 2
28 Krämer,Enrico 2187 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 5
29 Hartmann,Wolfgang,Dr. 1926 SC Landskrone 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 10
30 Johann,Stefan 2162 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 2
31 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 7
32 Thielen,Dankward 1938 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 6 50% 2 5 1 1 10
33 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 8
34 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 83% 3 0 0 9
35 Steinacker,Alex 2295 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 1
36 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2060 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 10
37 Heinzel,Olaf 2281 SG Trier 4 62% 2 1 2 2
38 Barth,Claus Dieter 1955 SC Landskrone 4 62% 0 1 3 9
39 Münch,Ingo 2139 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 62% 3 1 1 6
40 Muckle,Julius 2349 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 1 2 2 1
41 Wulff,Jörg 1738 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 6
42 Neurohr,Jürgen 1969 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 50% 1 2 3 4
43 Werner,Dimo 1956 TSV Schott Mainz 5 50% 1 1 4 7
44 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1977 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 50% 0 0 5 10
45 Dany,Alexander 2093 SG Trier 5 50% 0 1 4 5
46 Braun,Matthias 2084 SG Trier 5 50% 1 2 3 7
47 Yankelevich,Michael 2076 SG Trier 5 50% 5 0 0 6
48 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2170 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 50% 3 1 2 6
49 Lambert,Andreas 2118 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 1 2 4 5
50 Kalnitsky,Michael 1998 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 42% 1 2 4 8
51 Junker,Reiner 2160 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 3
52 Schlünß,Florian 2043 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
53 Schreiner,Toni 1716 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 16
54 Ortinau,Helmut 1970 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
55 Villing,Dieter 1926 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
56 Theel,Thomas 1991 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 14
57 Gnichtel,Gerd 2112 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
58 Kühner,Christian 2078 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 8
59 Jung,Thomas 2184 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 1
60 Haugner,Jan 1988 SC Landskrone 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 5
61 Janke,Christian 1963 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 8
62 Stock,Andreas 2041 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 5
63 Lisanti,Andre 2184 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 4
64 Schneider,Jörg 1910 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 8
65 Berresheim,Helmut 2028 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 4
66 Fink,Horst 1857 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 9
67 Sulic,Kresimir 1861 TSV Schott Mainz 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 17
68 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 0 0 2 12
69 Sabel,Reinhard 1845 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 75% 2 0 0 11
70 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1909 TSV Schott Mainz 2 75% 2 0 0 16
71 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2256 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 75% 0 0 2 3
72 Bratanov,Zsivko 2408 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 2 0 0 2
73 Thier,Simon 2055 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
74 Repplinger,Marc 2193 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
75 Reusch,Oliver 1921 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 38% 0 0 4 9
76 Weiß,Reinhold 2114 SC Landskrone 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 2
77 Yeganyan,Artur 1937 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 0 1 4 4
78 Scherer,Frank 2046 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 2 0 3 6
79 Rutz,Errit 2037 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 3
80 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1979 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 25% 0 2 4 6
81 Marquardt,Christian 2037 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
82 Horvath,Tamas 2283 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
83 Rapp,Matthias,Dr. 1818 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
84 Mohammed,Amin 1901 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
85 Vogler,Tillmann 2166 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
86 Rein,Daniel 1943 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
87 Schlippe,Axel 1986 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
88 Prison,Hans-Albert 1931 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
89 Wieber,Dominik 1704 TSV Schott Mainz 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 18
90 Stegner,Marco 1774 SC Landskrone 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 13
91 Gellendin,Ingo 1901 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 16
92 Gauer,Manuel 1981 SC Landskrone 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 6
93 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1715 SC Landskrone 1 5 20% ½ 4 ½ 1 15
94 Kemper,Yannick 1724 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% ½ 4 ½ 1 4
95 Langer,Wolfgang 1976 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
96 Indrak,Igor 2001 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
97 Becker,Alexander 1886 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
98 Götz,Heiko 2093 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
99 Voloshin,Leonid 2348 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
100 Hauck,Heiko 1993 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 19
101 Ebling,Tim 1705 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
102 Kunz,Thorsten 1878 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
103 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
104 Horvath,Sandor 2230 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
105 Brandl,Lea Maria 1808 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
106 Dietzsch,Michael 2009 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
107 Sprenger,Clemens 2079 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
108 Dietzsch,Herbert 2002 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
109 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 16
110 Kertesz,Alfred 2120 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
111 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 15
112 Zimmermann,Markus 1611 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 15
113 Bloch,Colin 1855 SC Landskrone ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 8
114 Lösch,Adrian 1945 SC Landskrone ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 7
115 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
116 Hein,Ralf 1955 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
117 Kelchner,Hans 2007 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
118 Kalina,Lena 1586 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
119 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1920 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
120 Nake,Jürgen 1742 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
121 Buhr,Patrick 1861 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
122 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
123 Faiss,Peter 1942 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
124 Solbach,Markus 1910 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
125 Felten,Maximilian 1841 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
126 Wagner,Stefan 2033 SC Landskrone 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
127 Heidarnezhad,Ben-Ali 1952 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
128 Müller,Michael 1883 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 14
129 Marhöfer,Daniel 1848 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
130 Kaster,Jürgen 2022 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
131 Lehmann,Carsten,Dr. 2174 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 2
132 Fink,Christian 2091 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 4