1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Berend,Fred 2327 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 92% 4 4 2 7
2 Barthel,Ansgar 2054 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 6 83% 5 ½ 1 2
3 Berend,Elvira 2308 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 6 83% 2 4 6
4 Gitsis,Christos 2051 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 7 71% 3 4 5
5 Flierl,Pascal 2164 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 10
6 Gundlach,Michael 1993 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 9
7 Schäfers,Andreas 1965 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 7 71% 6 ½ 1 11
8 Boguslawski,Oleg 2324 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 1 1 4 4
9 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2155 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 3 4 2 6
10 Scholtes,Benedikt 2003 SG Trier 6 75% 2 3 4 8
11 Kiefer,Daniel 2179 Sfr.Mainz 1928 6 75% 3 3 3 1
12 Mischke,Gabriel 1966 TSV Schott Mainz 7 64% 4 5 ½ 2 13
13 Zimmermann,Klemens 2159 SV Spr.Siershahn 7 64% 2 3 4 3
14 Commercon,Simon 2249 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 8
15 Appel,Ralf 2453 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 1
16 Krämer,Enrico 2187 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 5
17 van der Valk,Niklas 2172 SG Trier 4 6 67% 2 4 4
18 Lisanti,Marco 2026 TSV Schott Mainz 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 12
19 Ritz,Thomas 1932 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 6 67% 4 2 11
20 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 7
21 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2137 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 7 57% 4 ½ 3 3
22 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 88% 4 0 0 9
23 Muckle,Julius 2349 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 1 2 3 1
24 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1977 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 58% 0 0 6 10
25 Yankelevich,Michael 2076 SG Trier 6 58% 6 0 0 6
26 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2170 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 58% 3 2 3 6
27 Esswein,Karlheinz 1980 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 2 3 3 7
28 Barzen,Pascal 2318 SG Trier 6 58% 1 3 3 1
29 Hartmann,Wolfgang,Dr. 1926 SC Landskrone 6 58% 1 2 4 10
30 Neurohr,Jürgen 1969 Sfr.Mainz 1928 6 58% 2 3 3 4
31 Carafizi,Vasile 2190 SG Trier 7 50% 4 2 3 3
32 Schnur,Edmund 1961 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 7
33 Thielen,Dankward 1938 SV Spr.Siershahn 7 50% 2 5 2 10
34 Lambert,Andreas 2118 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 50% 2 3 4 5
35 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 50% 6 0 1 7
36 Zielenski,Horst 1891 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 50% 2 2 5 8
37 Bohn,Ulrich 2156 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 5
38 Theel,Thomas 1991 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 60% 2 3 14
39 Müller,Marco 2221 TSV Schott Mainz 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 2
40 Gnichtel,Gerd 2112 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 3
41 Stock,Andreas 2041 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 5
42 Janke,Christian 1963 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 8
43 Johann,Stefan 2162 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 2
44 Berresheim,Helmut 2028 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 4
45 Junker,Reiner 2160 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 3
46 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 8
47 Steinacker,Alex 2295 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 1
48 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2060 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 10
49 Münch,Ingo 2139 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 62% 3 1 1 6
50 Heinzel,Olaf 2281 SG Trier 4 62% 2 1 2 2
51 Dany,Alexander 2093 SG Trier 5 50% 0 1 4 5
52 Braun,Matthias 2084 SG Trier 5 50% 1 2 3 7
53 Barth,Claus Dieter 1955 SC Landskrone 5 50% 0 1 4 9
54 Weiß,Reinhold 2114 SC Landskrone 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 2
55 Werner,Dimo 1956 TSV Schott Mainz 6 42% 1 2 4 7
56 Wulff,Jörg 1738 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 42% ½ 4 2 2 6
57 Jung,Thomas 2184 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 42% 1 4 2 1
58 Kalnitsky,Michael 1998 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 36% 1 2 5 8
59 Schneider,Jörg 1910 Sfr.Mainz 1928 7 36% ½ 2 2 5 8
60 Schlünß,Florian 2043 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
61 Ortinau,Helmut 1970 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
62 Villing,Dieter 1926 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
63 Schreiner,Toni 1716 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 16
64 Kühner,Christian 2078 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 8
65 Gellendin,Ingo 1901 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 16
66 Gauer,Manuel 1981 SC Landskrone 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 6
67 Haugner,Jan 1988 SC Landskrone 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 5
68 Lisanti,Andre 2184 TSV Schott Mainz 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 4
69 Fink,Horst 1857 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 9
70 Sulic,Kresimir 1861 TSV Schott Mainz 2 7 29% 0 1 2 6 17
71 Bratanov,Zsivko 2408 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 2 0 0 2
72 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2256 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 75% 0 0 2 3
73 Sabel,Reinhard 1845 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 75% 2 0 0 11
74 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1909 TSV Schott Mainz 2 75% 2 0 0 16
75 Langer,Wolfgang 1976 SG Trier 2 75% 2 0 0 12
76 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 0 0 2 12
77 Repplinger,Marc 2193 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
78 Thier,Simon 2055 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 5
79 Reusch,Oliver 1921 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 30% 0 1 4 9
80 Scherer,Frank 2046 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 25% 2 0 4 6
81 Yeganyan,Artur 1937 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 25% 0 1 5 4
82 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1979 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 21% 0 3 4 6
83 Rutz,Errit 2037 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 21% ½ 2 1 5 3
84 Vogler,Tillmann 2166 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
85 Bauer,Martin 2107 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
86 Rapp,Matthias,Dr. 1818 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
87 Horvath,Tamas 2283 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
88 Marquardt,Christian 2037 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
89 Künitz,Klaus 1699 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
90 Mohammed,Amin 1901 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
91 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 17
92 Rein,Daniel 1943 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
93 Hein,Ralf 1955 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
94 Schlippe,Axel 1986 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
95 Wieber,Dominik 1704 TSV Schott Mainz 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 18
96 Stegner,Marco 1774 SC Landskrone 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 13
97 Prison,Hans-Albert 1931 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 12
98 Bloch,Colin 1855 SC Landskrone 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 8
99 Kemper,Yannick 1724 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 6 17% ½ 4 ½ 2 4
100 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1715 SC Landskrone 1 6 17% ½ 5 ½ 1 15
101 Metzdorf,Matteo 1843 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
102 Becker,Alexander 1886 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
103 Dietzsch,Michael 2009 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
104 Sprenger,Clemens 2079 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
105 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
106 Indrak,Igor 2001 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
107 Ebling,Tim 1705 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
108 Voloshin,Leonid 2348 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
109 Hauck,Heiko 1993 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 19
110 Brinckmann,Dieter 1804 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
111 Kunz,Thorsten 1878 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
112 Brandl,Lea Maria 1808 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
113 Horvath,Sandor 2230 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
114 Dietzsch,Herbert 2002 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
115 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 16
116 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 15
117 Kelchner,Hans 2007 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
118 Götz,Heiko 2093 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
119 Kertesz,Alfred 2120 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
120 Zimmermann,Markus 1611 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 15
121 Marhöfer,Daniel 1848 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 15
122 Lösch,Adrian 1945 SC Landskrone ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 7
123 Sieber,Patrick 2160 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
124 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
125 Buhr,Patrick 1861 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
126 Kalina,Lena 1586 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
127 Solbach,Markus 1910 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
128 Nake,Jürgen 1742 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
129 Faiss,Peter 1942 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
130 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1920 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
131 Magar,Johannes 1942 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
132 Felten,Maximilian 1841 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
133 Wagner,Stefan 2033 SC Landskrone 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
134 Heidarnezhad,Ben-Ali 1952 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
135 Müller,Michael 1883 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 14
136 Kaster,Jürgen 2022 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
137 Lehmann,Carsten,Dr. 2174 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 2
138 Fink,Christian 2091 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 6 0% 0 5 0 1 4