2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

1 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1992 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1
2 Schönberger,Kay 1699 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1
3 Freise,Helmut 2055 SV Andernach 1 1
4 Kohlei,Rolf 1932 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1
5 Berisha,Faik 1933 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1
6 Kozakov,Mikhail 2556 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 1
7 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1963 SV Andernach 1 1
8 Koziak,Vitali 2498 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 1
9 Raab,Ekkehard 1848 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1
10 Schneider,Andrej 1819 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1
11 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1927 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1
12 Bendel,Lars 1908 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1
13 Reifenröther,Michael 1998 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1
14 Buzov,Boris 1946 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1
15 Bräutigam,Helmut 1878 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 1
16 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1973 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1
17 Schumacher,Olaf 2096 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1
18 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2252 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1
19 Christoffel,Ulrich 1920 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1
20 Denda,Ronald 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
21 Schwab,Thomas 1908 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1
22 Becker,Wilhelm 1923 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1
23 Berresheim,Helmut 2003 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
24 Bouillon,Torsten 2009 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1
25 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1677 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
26 Nussbaum,Stefan 2091 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1
27 Bier,Norbert 1957 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1
28 Kuhn,Jürgen 1989 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1
29 Mercer,Chris 1872 SV Andernach ½ 1
30 Peiter,Andre 1972 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
31 Lehnen,Edwin 1888 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1
32 Prison,Helga 1537 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
33 Daub,Jürgen 1840 SV Andernach ½ 1
34 Bialas,Torsten 1759 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1
35 Hillesheim,Dieter 2157 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1
36 Freise,Friedhelm 2076 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
37 Prison,Hans-Albert 1895 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
38 Gebhardt,Ulrich 1704 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1
39 Reichert,Uwe 2004 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1
40 Carrella,Adriano 1963 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1
41 Schlöffel,Christian 1933 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1
42 Zettler,Harald 1790 SV Andernach ½ 1
43 Büscher,Ulrich 1879 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
44 Kutschera,Thomas 1878 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1
45 Schwertel,Johann 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
46 Melnikov,Valeri 1918 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
47 Möllmann,Viktor 1753 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1
48 Suderland,Stefan 1854 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1
49 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2105 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1
50 Krywjak,Adrian 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
51 Klink,Udo 2003 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1
52 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1964 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1
53 Hardt,Bernd 1911 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
54 Graf,Rodolfo 1623 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1
55 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1
56 Neyer,Günter 1814 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
57 Bruziks,George 1921 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1
58 Häussler,Ulrich 1849 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
59 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2115 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1
60 Mattern,Markus 1995 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1
61 Lee,Matthias 1750 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
62 Müllen,Jürgen 1933 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1
63 Eschke,Lars 2110 SV Andernach 0 1
64 Hornetz,Burkhard 2045 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1
65 Schmidt,Waldemar 1844 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1
66 Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1850 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
67 Strobel,Norbert 1941 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1
68 Müller,Manfred,Dr. 1866 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1
69 Ries,Werner 1631 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1
70 Scheuring,Christoph 1882 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1
71 Klein,Maximilian 1993 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 1
72 Kalnitsky,Michael 1921 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1
73 Sidon,Mike 1986 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 1
74 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1818 SV Andernach 0 1
75 Melnikov,Alexander 2004 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
76 Ciesla,Daniel 1710 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1
77 Bonk,Andras 2104 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1
78 Müllen,Armin 2032 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1
79 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1949 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1
80 Puth,Dieter 2128 SV Andernach 0 1