2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kohlei,Rolf 1932 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Raab,Ekkehard 1848 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 14
3 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2252 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
4 Berisha,Faik 1933 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
5 Freise,Helmut 2055 SV Andernach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
6 Bendel,Lars 1908 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
7 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1992 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
8 Denda,Ronald 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
9 Klink,Udo 2003 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 2 0 0 4
10 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2115 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
11 Müllen,Jürgen 1933 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 0 0 2 5
12 Bouillon,Torsten 2009 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
13 Reifenröther,Michael 1998 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 0 0 2 1
14 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1973 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 0 0 2 5
15 Lehnen,Edwin 1888 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
16 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1964 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 2 0 0 8
17 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1963 SV Andernach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
18 Schneider,Andrej 1819 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
19 Bruziks,George 1921 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
20 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1846 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
21 Schönberger,Kay 1699 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
22 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2278 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
23 Reißig,Thomas 1926 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
24 Kozakov,Mikhail 2556 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
25 Schlick,Volker 2274 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
26 Koziak,Vitali 2498 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
27 Götz,Heiko 2120 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
28 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1927 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
29 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
30 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1987 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
31 Christoffel,Ulrich 1920 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
32 Häussler,Ulrich 1849 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
33 Kutschera,Thomas 1878 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
34 Daub,Jürgen 1840 SV Andernach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
35 Kuhn,Jürgen 1989 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
36 Hornetz,Burkhard 2045 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
37 Freise,Friedhelm 2076 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
38 Becker,Wilhelm 1923 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
39 Schwertel,Johann 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
40 Eschke,Lars 2110 SV Andernach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
41 Carrella,Adriano 1963 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
42 Bräutigam,Helmut 1878 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
43 Buzov,Boris 1946 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
44 Scheuring,Christoph 1882 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
45 Schumacher,Olaf 2096 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
46 Möllmann,Viktor 1753 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
47 Melnikov,Valeri 1918 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 10
48 Hardt,Bernd 1911 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
49 Berresheim,Helmut 2003 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
50 Lee,Matthias 1750 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
51 Cullmann,Kurt 1689 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
52 Comes,Bruno 2092 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
53 Peiter,Andre 1972 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
54 Suderland,Stefan 1854 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
55 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1677 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
56 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
57 Zettler,Harald 1790 SV Andernach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
58 Prison,Helga 1537 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
59 Daum,Holger 2085 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
60 Repplinger,Marc 2229 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
61 Moeller,Jeremy 2088 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
62 Büscher,Ulrich 1879 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
63 Stahnecker,Ludwig 2167 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
64 Bohn,Ulrich 2087 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
65 Moors,Marco,Dr. 1810 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
66 Neyer,Günter 1814 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
67 Mercer,Chris 1872 SV Andernach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
68 Schwab,Thomas 1908 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
69 Strobel,Norbert 1941 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
70 Graf,Rodolfo 1623 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
71 Müllen,Armin 2032 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
72 Nussbaum,Stefan 2091 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
73 Kalnitsky,Michael 1921 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
74 Hillesheim,Dieter 2157 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
75 Prison,Hans-Albert 1895 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
76 Reichert,Uwe 2004 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
77 Puth,Dieter 2128 SV Andernach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
78 Sidon,Mike 1986 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
79 Bier,Norbert 1957 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
80 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2105 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
81 Krywjak,Adrian 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
82 Bialas,Torsten 1759 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
83 Mattern,Markus 1995 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
84 Schlöffel,Christian 1933 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
85 Gebhardt,Ulrich 1704 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
86 Penner,Jakob 1855 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
87 Schmidt,Waldemar 1844 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
88 Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1850 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
89 Müller,Manfred,Dr. 1866 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
90 Ries,Werner 1631 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
91 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1949 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
92 Mercer,Mike 1801 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
93 Bonk,Andras 2104 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
94 Sydorenko,Sascha 1923 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
95 Uglesic,Roman 1709 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
96 Romanski,Andreas 1870 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
97 Ciesla,Daniel 1710 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
98 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1818 SV Andernach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
99 Klein,Maximilian 1993 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
100 Melnikov,Alexander 2004 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1