2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2252 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
2 Kohlei,Rolf 1932 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 8
3 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1992 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 83% 0 0 3 6
4 Bendel,Lars 1908 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 83% 0 0 3 8
5 Raab,Ekkehard 1848 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 3 0 0 14
6 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2278 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
7 Reißig,Thomas 1926 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
8 Schlick,Volker 2274 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
9 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1987 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
10 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
11 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1927 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
12 Götz,Heiko 2120 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
13 Freise,Helmut 2055 SV Andernach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
14 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1973 SC 1924 Kettig 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
15 Klink,Udo 2003 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 4
16 Kuhn,Jürgen 1989 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
17 Bruziks,George 1921 SC 1924 Kettig 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
18 Müllen,Jürgen 1933 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
19 Berisha,Faik 1933 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
20 Berresheim,Helmut 2003 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
21 Hardt,Bernd 1911 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
22 Denda,Ronald 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
23 Comes,Bruno 2092 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
24 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 75% 2 0 0 12
25 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1964 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 2 0 0 8
26 Büscher,Ulrich 1879 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 75% 2 0 0 12
27 Bohn,Ulrich 2087 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 75% 2 0 0 3
28 Lehnen,Edwin 1888 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
29 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1846 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 0 0 2 10
30 Schneider,Andrej 1819 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
31 Reichert,Uwe 2004 SC 1924 Kettig 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 3
32 Kutschera,Thomas 1878 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 3 0 0 7
33 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2105 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
34 Reifenröther,Michael 1998 SC 1924 Kettig 3 50% 0 0 3 1
35 Kalnitsky,Michael 1921 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
36 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1963 SV Andernach 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
37 Prison,Hans-Albert 1895 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 10
38 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2115 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
39 Hornetz,Burkhard 2045 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 50% 3 0 0 6
40 Schwab,Thomas 1908 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 50% 0 0 3 7
41 Bouillon,Torsten 2009 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
42 Krywjak,Adrian 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 8
43 Becker,Wilhelm 1923 SC Wittlich 1947 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 6
44 Scheuring,Christoph 1882 SC Wittlich 1947 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 8
45 Strobel,Norbert 1941 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
46 Puth,Dieter 2128 SV Andernach 3 50% 2 0 1 2
47 Häussler,Ulrich 1849 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
48 Koziak,Vitali 2498 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
49 Kozakov,Mikhail 2556 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
50 Schönberger,Kay 1699 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
51 Peiter,Andre 1972 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
52 Schumacher,Olaf 2096 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
53 Daum,Holger 2085 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
54 Repplinger,Marc 2229 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
55 Moeller,Jeremy 2088 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
56 Schwertel,Johann 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
57 Christoffel,Ulrich 1920 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
58 Buzov,Boris 1946 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
59 Bonk,Andras 2104 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
60 Eschke,Lars 2110 SV Andernach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
61 Müllen,Armin 2032 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
62 Carrella,Adriano 1963 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
63 Bräutigam,Helmut 1878 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
64 Freise,Friedhelm 2076 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 7
65 Daub,Jürgen 1840 SV Andernach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
66 Möllmann,Viktor 1753 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
67 Melnikov,Alexander 2004 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
68 Bier,Norbert 1957 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
69 Melnikov,Valeri 1918 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
70 Bialas,Torsten 1759 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
71 Hillesheim,Dieter 2157 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 2
72 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1677 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
73 Suderland,Stefan 1854 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
74 Grunert,Carlo 1979 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
75 Prison,Helga 1537 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
76 Maslar,Zdravko 1894 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
77 Moors,Marco,Dr. 1810 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
78 Zettler,Harald 1790 SV Andernach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
79 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1928 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
80 Neyer,Günter 1814 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
81 Lee,Matthias 1750 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
82 Juchem,Christoph 1509 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
83 Schröder,Elisa 1512 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 19
84 Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1850 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
85 Sidon,Mike 1986 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
86 Mattern,Markus 1995 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
87 Nussbaum,Stefan 2091 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
88 Mercer,Chris 1872 SV Andernach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
89 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1949 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
90 Stahnecker,Ludwig 2167 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
91 Cullmann,Kurt 1689 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 11
92 Graf,Rodolfo 1623 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 12
93 Schlöffel,Christian 1933 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
94 Gebhardt,Ulrich 1704 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 9
95 Blasius,Gerhard 1520 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
96 Ries,Werner 1631 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
97 Sydorenko,Sascha 1923 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
98 Uglesic,Roman 1709 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
99 Müller,Manfred,Dr. 1866 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
100 Mercer,Mike 1801 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
101 Bilitza,Alwin 1871 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
102 Schmidt,Waldemar 1844 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
103 Penner,Jakob 1855 SV Andernach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
104 Romanski,Andreas 1870 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
105 Klein,Maximilian 1993 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
106 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1818 SV Andernach 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8
107 Ciesla,Daniel 1710 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7