2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2252 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 6 100% 4 4 2 2 3
2 Reißig,Thomas 1926 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 9
3 Kohlei,Rolf 1932 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 8
4 Bruziks,George 1921 SC 1924 Kettig 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 6
5 Kuhn,Jürgen 1989 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 75% 1 1 5 6
6 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1987 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 6
7 Götz,Heiko 2120 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 5 80% 3 2 4
8 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2115 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 1
9 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1963 SV Andernach 4 6 67% 2 4 2 2 4
10 Berresheim,Helmut 2003 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 8
11 Klink,Udo 2003 SC Wittlich 1947 4 6 67% 4 2 4
12 Prison,Hans-Albert 1895 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 10
13 Puth,Dieter 2128 SV Andernach 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 2
14 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 88% 4 0 0 7
15 Comes,Bruno 2092 SC Wittlich 1947 5 70% 2 2 3 1
16 Freise,Helmut 2055 SV Andernach 6 58% 1 1 5 3
17 Melnikov,Valeri 1918 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 58% 2 2 4 10
18 Bouillon,Torsten 2009 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 58% 2 3 3 2
19 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1973 SC 1924 Kettig 6 58% 3 2 3 5
20 Müllen,Jürgen 1933 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 2 2 4 5
21 Kalnitsky,Michael 1921 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 58% 3 1 3 5
22 Scheuring,Christoph 1882 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 3 1 3 8
23 Kozakov,Mikhail 2556 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 1
24 Bendel,Lars 1908 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 8
25 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1964 SC 1924 Kettig 3 4 75% 2 2 8
26 Buzov,Boris 1946 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 9
27 Strobel,Norbert 1941 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 6
28 Lehnen,Edwin 1888 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 5 60% 3 2 5
29 Bonk,Andras 2104 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 1
30 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2105 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 6 50% 2 4 3
31 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1992 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 6
32 Hardt,Bernd 1911 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 3
33 Bräutigam,Helmut 1878 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 8
34 Koziak,Vitali 2498 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 83% 1 1 2 4
35 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2278 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 83% 2 1 1 2
36 Raab,Ekkehard 1848 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 3 0 0 14
37 Denda,Ronald 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 8
38 Christoffel,Ulrich 1920 SC 1924 Kettig 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 7
39 Büscher,Ulrich 1879 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 62% 3 0 1 12
40 Hornetz,Burkhard 2045 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 50% 5 0 0 6
41 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1927 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 50% 2 1 3 9
42 Mercer,Chris 1872 SV Andernach 5 50% 1 2 3 6
43 Häussler,Ulrich 1849 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 50% 3 1 2 6
44 Reichert,Uwe 2004 SC 1924 Kettig 6 42% 5 1 1 3
45 Müllen,Armin 2032 SC Wittlich 1947 6 42% 0 0 6 3
46 Schwab,Thomas 1908 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 42% 1 2 4 7
47 Daub,Jürgen 1840 SV Andernach 6 42% 1 3 3 7
48 Bier,Norbert 1957 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 3
49 Becker,Wilhelm 1923 SC Wittlich 1947 6 42% 4 1 2 6
50 Freise,Friedhelm 2076 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 7
51 Krywjak,Adrian 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 42% 2 2 ½ 4 8
52 Fritsch,Alexander 1648 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 15
53 Schlick,Volker 2274 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
54 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 12
55 Bohn,Ulrich 2087 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
56 Moeller,Jeremy 2088 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 2
57 Moors,Marco,Dr. 1810 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 15
58 Mattern,Markus 1995 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 5
59 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1949 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 7
60 Schwertel,Johann 1846 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 11
61 Hillesheim,Dieter 2157 SC 1924 Kettig 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
62 Peiter,Andre 1972 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 9
63 Kutschera,Thomas 1878 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 7
64 Berisha,Faik 1933 SC Wittlich 1947 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 2
65 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1818 SV Andernach 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 8
66 Carrella,Adriano 1963 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 7
67 Juchem,Christoph 1509 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 17
68 Zettler,Harald 1790 SV Andernach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
69 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1928 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
70 Schneider,Andrej 1819 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
71 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1846 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 0 0 2 10
72 Neyer,Günter 1814 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 50% 0 1 2 13
73 Daum,Holger 2085 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 38% 0 0 4 2
74 Maslar,Zdravko 1894 SC 1924 Kettig 4 38% 3 0 1 9
75 Gebhardt,Ulrich 1704 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 9
76 Reifenröther,Michael 1998 SC 1924 Kettig 6 25% 0 2 4 1
77 Schlöffel,Christian 1933 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 5
78 Möllmann,Viktor 1753 SC Idar-Oberstein 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 10
79 Eschke,Lars 2110 SV Andernach 6 25% 0 2 4 1
80 Doncevic,Dario 2247 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
81 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
82 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
83 Schumacher,Olaf 2096 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
84 Schönberger,Kay 1699 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 15
85 Suderland,Stefan 1854 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
86 Repplinger,Marc 2229 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
87 Thul,Marcus 1611 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
88 Sydorenko,Sascha 1923 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
89 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1677 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 16
90 Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1850 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
91 Graf,Rodolfo 1623 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 12
92 Penner,Jakob 1855 SV Andernach 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 5
93 Cullmann,Kurt 1689 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 11
94 Bialas,Torsten 1759 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 8
95 Melnikov,Alexander 2004 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 1
96 Klein,Maximilian 1993 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 6 17% ½ 4 ½ 2 5
97 Westphal,Klaus 1770 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
98 Schröder,Elisa 1512 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 19
99 Barte,Jochen 1976 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
100 Sidon,Mike 1986 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
101 Prison,Helga 1537 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 20
102 Müller,Manfred,Dr. 1866 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
103 Uglesic,Roman 1709 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
104 Stahnecker,Ludwig 2167 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
105 Lee,Matthias 1750 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 14
106 Grunert,Carlo 1979 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 4
107 Nussbaum,Stefan 2091 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 1
108 Romanski,Andreas 1870 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 4
109 Ciesla,Daniel 1710 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 6 8% 0 0 ½ 6 7
110 Meter,Harald 1380 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
111 Rausch,Jürgen 1837 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
112 Zupcevic,Damir 1887 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
113 Mercer,Mike 1801 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
114 Blasius,Gerhard 1520 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
115 Waldorf,Konstantin 1540 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
116 Schmidt,Waldemar 1844 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
117 Schreiber,Peter 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
118 Bilitza,Alwin 1871 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
119 Ries,Werner 1631 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 12