2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Rutz,Errit 1835 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
  Müllen,Armin 2029 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
  Kottemer,Jürgen 1904 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
  Dranischnikov,Egor 2264 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
  Zimmermann,Klemens 2158 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
  Reitz,Philipp 1979 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
  Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1884 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
  Fink,Horst 1892 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
  Thielen,Dankward 1972 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
  Zupcevic,Damir 1935 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
  Häussler,Ulrich 1840 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
  Hastrich,Julian 2045 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
  Janke,Christian 1943 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
  Müllen,Jürgen 1900 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
  Thier,Simon 1933 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
  Mercer,Chris 1827 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
  Teichgräber,Ralf 1899 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
  Berisha,Faik 1860 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
  Hillesheim,Dieter 2093 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
  Kap,Jörg 1867 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
  Müller,Georg 1819 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
  Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2001 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
  Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1949 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
  Fritsch,Alexander 1720 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
  Schnur,Edmund 1946 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
  Mattern,Markus 2009 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
27 Cullmann,Kurt 1657 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
  Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1974 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
  Buzov,Boris 1985 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
  Puth,Dieter 2252 SV Andernach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
  Klink,Udo 1997 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
  Freise,Helmut 2067 SV Andernach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
  Becker,Wilhelm 1986 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
  Sidon,Mike 1974 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
  Moeller,Jeremy 2042 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
  Melnikov,Valeri 1859 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
  Scheuring,Christoph 1896 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
  Klein,Maximilian 1973 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
  Nussbaum,Stefan 2092 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
  Reitz,Theresa 1663 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
  Anders,Eric 1886 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
  Voss,Julian 1903 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
  Reusch,Oliver 1883 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
  Kertesz,Alfred 2153 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
  Bendel,Lars 1883 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
  Graf,Rodolfo 1741 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
  Kuhn,Jürgen 1939 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
  Brückner,Joachim 1948 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
  Schiefer,Kim 2022 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
  Comes,Bruno 2131 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
  Grunert,Carlo 1912 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
  Breuer,Yannick 1671 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
  Mailitis,Kai 2020 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
  Terhorst,Jochen 2114 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
55 Christoffel,Ulrich 1910 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
  Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1855 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
  Keller,Gerhard 1901 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
  Kohlei,Rolf 1936 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
  Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2078 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
  Loof,Karsten 1825 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
  Buhr,Patrick 1741 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
  Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1999 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
  Schwab,Thomas 1883 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
  Denda,Ronald 1869 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
  Penner,Jakob 1829 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
  Büchner,Stephan 1920 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
  Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1892 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
  Ritz,Thomas 1927 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
  Mas,Jean 1643 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
  Sydorenko,Sascha 1935 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
  Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1786 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
  Bräutigam,Helmut 1879 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
  Mercer,Mike 1779 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
  Reichert,Uwe 1970 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
  Pishanidar,Borzou SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
  Ley,Sabrina 1840 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
  Höber,Michael 1613 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
  Schlöffel,Christian 1904 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
  Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2052 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
  Möllmann,Viktor 1703 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12