2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

1 Den Boer,Lennard 2107 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 4
2 Busch,Raimund 2075 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 4
3 Kojic,Zeljko 2076 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 4 4
4 Scheuring,Christoph 1901 SC Wittlich 1947 4
5 Boder,Jan 2083 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 4
6 Hillen,Guido 1864 SF Nickenich 4
7 Buch,Thomas 1833 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 3
8 Roos,Christoph 1958 SF Nickenich 3 4
9 Müllen,Armin 2057 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4
10 Kirsch,Nikita 1775 VfR-SC Koblenz 3
11 Sanner,Dennis 2183 SV Turm Lahnstein 3
12 Bilitza,Alwin 1850 VfR-SC Koblenz 3
13 Mailitis,Kai 2040 VfR-SC Koblenz 4
14 Schmitz,Nico 1956 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4
15 Michels,Holger 1826 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 4
16 Lex,Gereon 1928 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4
17 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1774 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4
18 Plum,Paul 1816 SV Koblenz 03/25 4
19 Kirschweng,Luca 1625 SG Trier 2 2
20 Höfer,Elias 1482 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2
21 Huhndorf,Arnold 2207 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2
22 Hönig,Thomas 1822 SC 1924 Kettig 2 2
23 Maschke,Janusch 1832 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2
24 Müllen,Jürgen 1908 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3
25 Dranischnikow,Egor 2274 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 3
26 Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1967 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3
27 Surányi,Pál 2031 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3
28 Schönberger,Kay 1855 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 3
29 Roos,Elias 1835 SG Trier 2 3
30 Terhorst,Jochen 2088 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3
31 Seng,Alexander 1700 SF Nickenich 2 3
32 Christen,Pierre 1864 SG Trier 2 3
33 Maier,Arthur 1816 SG Trier 2 3
34 Reitz,Philipp 2029 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 4
35 Vigneri,Valentino 1818 SG Trier 2 4
36 Pfrengle,Tim 2108 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 2 4
37 Steil,Christian 1710 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 4
38 Berisha,Faik 1925 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4
39 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1796 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2
40 van der Wouw,Karsten 1936 SF Nickenich 2
41 Reifenröther,Michael 1939 SC 1924 Kettig 2
42 Schartz,Alain 2078 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2
43 Ferch,Mario 1847 SG Trier 2
44 Roos,Gernot 1682 SF Nickenich 2
45 Bruziks,George 1975 SC 1924 Kettig 3
46 Farrokhseresht,Farin   VfR-SC Koblenz 3
47 Ries,Alexander 1908 SF Nickenich 3
48 Peiter,Andre 1873 SV Koblenz 03/25 3
49 Steinhauser,Florian 1864 VfR-SC Koblenz 3
50 Schneider,Friedhelm 1859 SV Turm Lahnstein 3
51 Büscher,Ulrich 1929 SV Koblenz 03/25 4
52 Reichert,Uwe 1927 SC 1924 Kettig 4
53 Michels,Achim 2100 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 4
54 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1912 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4
55 Koch,Dirk 2057 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4
56 Brodam,Marc 1858 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 4
57 Preker,Hans Jürgen 1960 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1
58 Shaffouni,Ayman   SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1
59 Schuster,Dietmar 1766 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1
60 Müller,Markus 1828 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1
61 Wolter,Hans-Jürgen 1760 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1
62 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1814 SG Trier 1 1
63 Doncevic,Dario 2166 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1
64 Recht,Romain 1895 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1
65 Daumen,Michael 1987 SF Nickenich 1 1
66 Christoffel,Ulrich 1940 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2
67 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2
68 Harig,Alexander 1978 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2
69 Schmidt,Waldemar 1768 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2
70 Voss,Julian 1859 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2
71 Marquardt,Christian 2037 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2
72 Keller,Gerhard 1947 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3
73 Adam,Stefan 1910 SF Nickenich 1 3
74 Prizker,Boris 2194 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3
75 Czeratzki,Michael 1941 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3
76 Roj,Michaela 1780 SG Trier 1 3
77 Schneider,Frank 1825 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 1 3
78 Comes,Bruno 2106 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3
79 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1842 SF Nickenich 1 3
80 Krywjak,Adrian 1763 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3
81 Stewart,Neil 2219 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3
82 Boesten,Paul 1780 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 4
83 Becker,Wilhelm 1923 SC Wittlich 1947 1 4
84 Wohde,Jens 1958 SF Nickenich 1 4
85 Loof,Karsten 1820 SC 1924 Kettig 1 4
86 Will,Hans-Joachim 1715 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1
87 Metzdorf,Matteo 1843 SG Trier ½ 1
88 Reitz,Theresa 1920 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
89 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1
90 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1807 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
91 Ley,Sabrina 1907 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1
92 Schlötter,Hermann 1653 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1
93 Moors,Marco,Dr. 1766 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1
94 Fetzer,Roman 1779 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
95 Daum,Holger 2112 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 2
96 Reißig,Thomas 1960 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 2
97 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2
98 Arbin,Vasilii 1736 SG Trier ½ 2
99 Zimmer,Elmar 1463 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 2
100 Hesch,Lukas 1620 SF Nickenich ½ 2
101 Reichert,Viktor 1823 SG Trier ½ 3
102 Büchner,Stephan 1936 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 3
103 Hillesheim,Dieter 2059 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3
104 Sonnhoff,Werner 1709 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 4
105 Michels,Fabio 1929 Schachclub ML Kastellaun ½ 4
106 Jantz,Heiko 1761 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1
107 Rychel,Dieter,Dr. 1957 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1
108 Endres,Thomas 1753 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
109 Sorgen,Harald 1747 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1
110 Marx,Andreas 1810 SG Trier 0 1
111 Ball,Hans 1711 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1
112 Schneider,Andrej 1732 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1
113 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2024 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1
114 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1512 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1
115 Sanner,Kurt 1656 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1
116 Lenz,Joshua 1475 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1
117 Maier,Viktor 1896 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1
118 Werling,Lasse 1501 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1
119 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
120 Lenzen,Helmut 1752 SG Trier 0 1
121 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1845 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1
122 Teichgräber,Ralf 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1
123 Schlaus,Ewald 1708 SF Nickenich 0 1
124 Platten,Herbert 1745 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 0 1
125 Klink,Udo 2005 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1
126 Bosma,Achim 1812 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
127 Krüger,Markus 1640 SG Trier 0 1
128 Rauch,Sören 1921 SG Trier 0 2
129 Mailitis,Ricardo 1785 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 2
130 Sefeloge,Michael 1657 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 3
131 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1990 SC 1924 Kettig 0 4