2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Dushi,Afrim 1996 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 9 89% 7 8 1 1 9
2 Münch,Ingo 2205 Sfr.Mainz 1928 9 83% 5 3 4 3
3 Gundlach,Michael 2048 Sfr.Mainz 1928 9 72% 5 3 4 6
4 Hürter,Helmut 2225 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 9 72% 5 6 3 2
5 Lisanti,Andre 2216 TSV Schott Mainz 9 72% 6 1 3 3
6 Zwick,Rainer 2067 SC Bellheim 6 6 100% 5 5 1 1 5
7 Cicak,Slavko 2585 TSV Schott Mainz 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 1
8 Kennel,Christoph 2184 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 7 86% 6 ½ 1 4
9 Mühlan,Manfred 2069 SK Landau 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 5
10 Kalepky,Helmut 1983 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 8 75% 2 2 4 6 7
11 Manus,Christoph 1996 TSV Schott Mainz 6 9 67% 8 ½ 1 7
12 Krannich,Annette 1999 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 79% 4 4 3 9
13 Wornath,Kai 2261 TSV Schott Mainz 7 79% 4 4 3 2
14 Loef,Dirk 2124 Sfr.Heidesheim 8 69% 4 5 3 3
15 Brittner,Johann 2102 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 9 61% 3 3 6 5
16 Kühn,Bernd 1993 SK Frankenthal 9 61% 5 8 ½ 1 6
17 Katona,Arne 2037 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 7 71% 4 3 7
18 Beck,Michael 1889 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 8 62% 6 ½ 2 6
19 Merkert,Maximilian 2178 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 8 62% 3 5 1
20 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2153 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 8 62% 3 5 4
21 Neurohr,Jürgen 2014 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 9 56% 4 5 5
22 Yakovenko,Oleg 2092 SC Niederkirchen 5 9 56% 2 3 3 6 2
23 Müller,Claudia 1983 SC Niederkirchen 5 9 56% 8 ½ 1 4
24 Kiefer,Daniel 2189 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 2
25 Köcher,Werner 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 9 56% 3 3 2 6 5
26 Perske,Thore 2082 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 9 56% 3 6 5
27 Kahler,Heinz 2047 TSV Schott Mainz 7 64% 7 0 0 5
28 Hipler,Andreas,Dr. 1848 SK Gau-Algesheim 8 56% 2 3 5 11
29 Fick,Roland 2051 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 8 56% 3 4 4 3
30 Neumann,Niels 1853 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 8 56% 3 5 3 8
31 Klaus,Rainer 1908 SK Frankenthal 9 50% 3 5 4 8
32 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1834 SK Landau 9 50% 6 2 3 9
33 Bernhart,Joseph 1882 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 9 50% 5 2 4 7
34 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2021 SK Frankenthal 9 50% ½ 2 4 7 5
35 Grube,Herbert 2022 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 50% 4 5 ½ 4 4
36 Zuniga,Raul 1858 SC Bellheim 9 50% 6 0 3 9
37 Freising,Manuel 2002 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 50% 1 2 7 3
38 Dupont,Jens 2003 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 8
39 Müller,Lutz 1951 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 10
40 Fendel,Lothar 2238 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 1
41 Roth,Stefan 1929 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 9 44% 2 7 6
42 Kopf,Thomas 1924 SC Bellheim 4 9 44% 3 6 8
43 Meng,Gunter 1912 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 9 44% 6 3 5
44 Karst,Elmar 2251 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 70% 5 0 0 1
45 Resa,Tobias 2046 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 70% 1 1 4 4
46 Becker,Matthias 2005 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 50% 3 1 4 4
47 Faldum,Manfred 1885 Sfr.Heidesheim 8 44% 6 1 2 8
48 Dickel,Gisbert 1905 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 44% 1 2 6 7
49 Hirschinger,Thomas 1976 SK Landau 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 4
50 Hain,Gunter 2005 SK Frankenthal 9 39% 2 4 5 1
51 Stojanov,Svetlin 2337 SC Bellheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
52 Minz,Michail 1981 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 6 50% 3 3 9
53 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2006 SK Landau 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 6
54 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1956 SK Frankenthal 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 3
55 Schatz,Dieter 2081 SK Landau 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 1
56 Lisanti,Marco 1965 TSV Schott Mainz 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 6
57 Silber,Gerhard 2090 SK Landau 3 9 33% 2 8 1 1 2
58 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 3 83% 0 0 3 10
59 Schild,Christoph 2214 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 0 0 4 4
60 Klauser,Markus 2350 SC Bellheim 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 1
61 Sabel,Reinhard 1915 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 50% 5 0 0 9
62 Lauer,Marius 1902 SC Niederkirchen 5 50% 4 0 1 6
63 Drexel,Christian 2039 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 4 1 1 4
64 Murseli,Ujup 1888 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 42% 1 2 4 8
65 Abu Rab,Zuher 1981 SK Landau 6 42% 6 0 0 8
66 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1936 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 36% 1 3 4 8
67 Spielmann,Volker 1873 SK Frankenthal 8 31% 0 3 5 7
68 Kopf,Rainer 1889 SC Bellheim 9 28% 4 1 5 6
69 Hammann,Jörg 1969 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
70 Haller,Olaf 1939 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
71 Wahl,Tobias 1907 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
72 Hettergott,Thomas 1987 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
73 Anders,Eric 1818 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 20
74 Schwarz,Larissa 1844 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 13
75 Reichling,Gerd 1966 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 12
76 Franz,Klaus 1884 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
77 Weiler,Wolfgang 2025 SC Niederkirchen 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 3
78 Hetzer,Volkhard 1969 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 2
79 Römer,Peter 1926 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 7 29% 0 1 2 6 6
80 Sperling,Alexander 1995 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 7 29% 2 6 0 1 7
81 Eimer,Matthias 1820 SC Niederkirchen 2 7 29% 2 6 0 1 8
82 Geib,Volker 1892 SC Niederkirchen 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 5
83 Wallrodt,Peter 2064 SK Frankenthal 2 8 25% 2 4 0 4 2
84 Altes,Frank 1829 SC Niederkirchen 2 9 22% 0 0 2 9 7
85 Krannich,Holger 2036 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
86 Müller,Sven 1881 SC Niederkirchen 3 50% 3 0 0 10
87 Walther,Dieter 1835 SC Niederkirchen 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 11
88 Thöne,Rüdiger 1908 TSV Schott Mainz 3 50% 0 0 3 14
89 Salzgeber,Frank 2123 SC Bellheim 4 38% 3 0 1 3
90 Kling,Felix,Dr. 1987 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 1
91 Wasem,Ralph 2014 SK Landau 4 38% 0 0 4 3
92 Voss,Chantal 1851 TSV Schott Mainz 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 8
93 Fromm,Christian 2012 SC Bellheim 8 19% 6 0 2 4
94 Labisch,Frank 1880 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
95 Garski,Rudolf 1948 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
96 Spielberger,Moritz 1651 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
97 Jacquot,Adrien 1868 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
98 Grieb,Stefan 1848 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
99 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
100 Markmann,Ulrich 2218 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
101 Schad,Mark 1686 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
102 Lohr,Matthias 2081 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
103 Wilk,Jan 1580 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 13
104 Simenon,Jozef 2237 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
105 Yakovenko,Denis 1873 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 12
106 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
107 Klöditz,Uwe 1920 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
108 Meng,Pascal 1750 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 10
109 Klein,Christoph 2045 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 2
110 Craciun,Liviu 1985 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
111 Bolz,Reiner 1626 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
112 Savoric,Michael,Dr. 2069 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
113 Karpa,Adrian 1904 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
114 Stein,Volker 1673 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
115 Karn,Torsten 1924 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
116 Voss,Janine 1838 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 12
117 Siebenhaar,Erich 2062 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
118 Ruch,Bernard 1950 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
119 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
120 Wiesner,Reinhard 1967 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
121 Woll,Jürgen 1742 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
122 Luzius,Jannik 1545 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
123 Berring,Alain 1958 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
124 Schmid,Udo 1592 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
125 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1711 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
126 Michalski,Uwe 1785 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
127 Becker,Mario 1799 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
128 Kuhn,Daniel 1720 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
129 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
130 Weindel,Joshua 1614 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
131 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1794 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
132 Scheiwer,Ulf 1625 SC Bellheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 15
133 Appel,Helmut 1755 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
134 Müller,Elias 1548 SC Niederkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 20
135 Doerjer,Gerhard,Dr. 1712 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 17
136 Stein,Uwe 1633 SC Bellheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 16
137 Kühner,Peter 1781 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 11
138 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 13
139 Fickert,Jürgen 1636 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
140 Stephan,Oleg 1977 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 3