2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Zwick,Rainer 2067 SC Bellheim 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 5
2 Dushi,Afrim 1996 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 9
3 Münch,Ingo 2205 Sfr.Mainz 1928 6 75% 4 1 2 3
4 Kalepky,Helmut 1983 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 75% 1 1 5 7
5 Hürter,Helmut 2225 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 75% 3 3 3 2
6 Gundlach,Michael 2048 Sfr.Mainz 1928 6 75% 2 3 4 6
7 Cicak,Slavko 2585 TSV Schott Mainz 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
8 Mühlan,Manfred 2069 SK Landau 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 5
9 Köcher,Werner 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 5
10 Kühn,Bernd 1993 SK Frankenthal 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 6
11 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1834 SK Landau 4 6 67% 2 4 2 2 9
12 Klaus,Rainer 1908 SK Frankenthal 4 6 67% 4 2 8
13 Müller,Claudia 1983 SC Niederkirchen 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 4
14 Manus,Christoph 1996 TSV Schott Mainz 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 7
15 Kennel,Christoph 2184 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 88% 4 0 0 4
16 Neumann,Niels 1853 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 70% 2 3 2 8
17 Wornath,Kai 2261 TSV Schott Mainz 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 2
18 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2153 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 70% 1 1 4 4
19 Kahler,Heinz 2047 TSV Schott Mainz 5 70% 5 0 0 5
20 Fick,Roland 2051 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 70% 3 1 2 3
21 Kiefer,Daniel 2189 Sfr.Mainz 1928 6 58% 1 2 4 2
22 Lisanti,Andre 2216 TSV Schott Mainz 6 58% 3 1 3 3
23 Merkert,Maximilian 2178 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 58% 3 1 3 1
24 Neurohr,Jürgen 2014 Sfr.Mainz 1928 6 58% 4 2 2 5
25 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2021 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 0 0 6 5
26 Roth,Stefan 1929 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 58% 2 2 4 6
27 Fendel,Lothar 2238 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 58% 6 0 0 1
28 Stojanov,Svetlin 2337 SC Bellheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
29 Krannich,Annette 1999 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 9
30 Karst,Elmar 2251 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 1
31 Katona,Arne 2037 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 7
32 Beck,Michael 1889 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 6
33 Loef,Dirk 2124 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 3
34 Freising,Manuel 2002 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% ½ 1 5 3
35 Brittner,Johann 2102 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 6 50% 2 4 5
36 Hain,Gunter 2005 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 1
37 Perske,Thore 2082 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 5
38 Yakovenko,Oleg 2092 SC Niederkirchen 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 2
39 Bernhart,Joseph 1882 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 7
40 Drexel,Christian 2039 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 3 1 1 4
41 Sabel,Reinhard 1915 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 62% 4 0 0 9
42 Müller,Lutz 1951 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 50% 0 0 5 10
43 Dickel,Gisbert 1905 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% 1 1 4 7
44 Spielmann,Volker 1873 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 0 2 4 7
45 Kopf,Thomas 1924 SC Bellheim 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 8
46 Faldum,Manfred 1885 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 8
47 Zuniga,Raul 1858 SC Bellheim 6 42% 4 0 2 9
48 Hirschinger,Thomas 1976 SK Landau 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 4
49 Haller,Olaf 1939 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
50 Hammann,Jörg 1969 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
51 Reichling,Gerd 1966 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 12
52 Dupont,Jens 2003 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 8
53 Weiler,Wolfgang 2025 SC Niederkirchen 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 3
54 Becker,Matthias 2005 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 4
55 Geib,Volker 1892 SC Niederkirchen 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 5
56 Abu Rab,Zuher 1981 SK Landau 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 8
57 Hipler,Andreas,Dr. 1848 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 11
58 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2006 SK Landau 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 6
59 Minz,Michail 1981 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 9
60 Grube,Herbert 2022 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 4
61 Silber,Gerhard 2090 SK Landau 2 6 33% 1 5 1 1 2
62 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1956 SK Frankenthal 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 3
63 Meng,Gunter 1912 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 5
64 Lisanti,Marco 1965 TSV Schott Mainz 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 6
65 Thöne,Rüdiger 1908 TSV Schott Mainz 2 75% 0 0 2 14
66 Schild,Christoph 2214 TSV Schott Mainz 2 75% 0 0 2 4
67 Wasem,Ralph 2014 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 3
68 Resa,Tobias 2046 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 4
69 Müller,Sven 1881 SC Niederkirchen 3 50% 3 0 0 10
70 Murseli,Ujup 1888 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 8
71 Klauser,Markus 2350 SC Bellheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
72 Sperling,Alexander 1995 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 3 0 1 7
73 Schatz,Dieter 2081 SK Landau 5 30% 0 0 5 1
74 Hetzer,Volkhard 1969 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 2
75 Wallrodt,Peter 2064 SK Frankenthal 6 25% 3 0 3 2
76 Jacquot,Adrien 1868 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
77 Spielberger,Moritz 1651 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
78 Wahl,Tobias 1907 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
79 Garski,Rudolf 1948 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
80 Markmann,Ulrich 2218 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
81 Grieb,Stefan 1848 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
82 Walther,Dieter 1835 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
83 Schwarz,Larissa 1844 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
84 Labisch,Frank 1880 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
85 Lormes,Gert 2016 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
86 Anders,Eric 1818 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 20
87 Simenon,Jozef 2237 SC Niederkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
88 Costea,Valerius 1916 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
89 Klöditz,Uwe 1920 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
90 Yakovenko,Denis 1873 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 12
91 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1936 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 8
92 Meng,Pascal 1750 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 10
93 Römer,Peter 1926 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 6
94 Fromm,Christian 2012 SC Bellheim 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 4
95 Eimer,Matthias 1820 SC Niederkirchen 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 8
96 Altes,Frank 1829 SC Niederkirchen 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 7
97 Kopf,Rainer 1889 SC Bellheim 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 6
98 Bolz,Reiner 1626 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
99 Krannich,Holger 2036 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
100 Karpa,Adrian 1904 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
101 Lohr,Matthias 2081 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
102 Karn,Torsten 1924 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
103 Savoric,Michael,Dr. 2069 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
104 Wilk,Jan 1580 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
105 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1931 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
106 Salzgeber,Frank 2123 SC Bellheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
107 Lauer,Marius 1902 SC Niederkirchen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 6
108 Voss,Janine 1838 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 12
109 Stein,Uwe 1633 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
110 Schubert,Matthias 1897 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
111 Michalski,Uwe 1785 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
112 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1794 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
113 Koch,Frank 1688 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
114 Ruch,Bernard 1950 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
115 Schmid,Udo 1592 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
116 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1711 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
117 Kling,Felix,Dr. 1987 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
118 Berring,Alain 1958 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
119 Müller,Elias 1548 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
120 Scheiwer,Ulf 1625 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
121 Luzius,Jannik 1545 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
122 Kühner,Peter 1781 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
123 Doerjer,Gerhard,Dr. 1712 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 17
124 Appel,Helmut 1755 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
125 Klein,Christoph 2045 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 2
126 Voss,Chantal 1851 TSV Schott Mainz 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
127 Wahl,Gerhard 1831 SK Landau 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 13
128 Fickert,Jürgen 1636 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
129 Stephan,Oleg 1977 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 3