2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Seger,Jan,Dr. 2101 SK Landau 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
2 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
4 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
5 Stojanov,Svetlin 2320 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
6 Zwick,Rainer 2093 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
7 Faiss,Peter 1897 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
8 Slany,Ralph 2052 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
9 Fendel,Lothar 2243 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
10 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 SK Frankenthal 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
11 Zuniga,Raul 1822 SC Bellheim 2 75% 0 0 2 10
12 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 8
13 Gauer,Manuel 1951 SC Landskrone 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
14 Wagner,Stefan 1913 SC Landskrone 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
15 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 2
16 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 6
17 Thomas,Andreas 1970 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 4
18 Hegermann,Frank 2024 SC Landskrone 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
19 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
20 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
21 Baitinger,Michael 1875 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
22 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
23 Brachtel,Ralph,Dr. 1847 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
24 Müller,Michael 1750 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
25 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
26 Vogel,Johannes 2125 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
27 Teuffer,Michael 2132 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
28 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
29 Becker,Alexander 1737 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
30 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
31 Hans,Oliver 2171 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
32 Martin,Mike 2026 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
33 Gräf,Benedict 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
34 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
35 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
36 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
37 Köcher,Werner 1980 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
38 Klaus,Rainer 1963 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
39 Kay,Daniel 1824 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
40 Stein,Daniel 1998 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
41 Labisch,Frank 1909 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
42 Tresch,Lukas 1862 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
43 Kopp,Manuel 1876 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
44 Wieber,Dominik 1771 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
45 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
46 Prestel,Oliver 2070 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
47 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
48 Fromm,Christian 2003 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
49 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
50 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
51 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
52 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
53 Kühn,Bernd 1994 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
54 Endres,Gerald 1919 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
55 Krannich,Annette 2062 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
56 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
57 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
58 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
59 Mohammed,Amin 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
60 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
61 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
62 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
63 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
64 Werner,Gregor 2082 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
65 Lares,Harald 1961 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
66 Lantzsch,Christian 2191 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
67 Kopf,Thomas 1903 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
68 Freising,Manuel 2007 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
69 Klein,Klaus 1942 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
70 Hain,Gunter 1988 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
71 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
72 Förster,Erik 1969 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
73 Murseli,Ujup 1903 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
74 Walther,Diethelm 1947 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
75 Krannich,Holger 2073 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
76 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
77 Grube,Herbert 2009 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
78 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
79 Seelmann,Albrecht 1839 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
80 Beck,Michael 1945 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
81 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
82 Hammann,Jörg 1948 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
83 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
84 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1786 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
85 Diehl,Klaus 2019 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
86 Appel,Helmut 1747 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
87 Brandl,Lea Maria 1848 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
88 Clauer,Denis 1966 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
89 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
90 Faldum,Stefan 1619 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
91 Welke,Vincent 1718 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
92 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
93 Zemke,Christine 1693 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
94 Kopf,Rainer 1945 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
95 Völbel,Patrick 2050 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
96 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
97 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
98 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
99 Woll,Arno 1874 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
100 Thöne,Rüdiger 1884 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
101 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10