2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 8
2 Faiss,Peter 1897 SC Landskrone 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 10
3 Fendel,Lothar 2243 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 1
4 Wagner,Stefan 1913 SC Landskrone 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 8
5 Slany,Ralph 2052 SV Worms 1878 4 5 80% 3 2 3
6 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 9
7 Zwick,Rainer 2093 SC Bellheim 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 4
8 Hegermann,Frank 2024 SC Landskrone 4 5 80% 3 2 1
9 Fromm,Christian 2003 SC Bellheim 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 6
10 Zuniga,Raul 1822 SC Bellheim 5 70% 2 2 3 10
11 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau 5 70% 2 3 2 6
12 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 3
13 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 1 2 3 7
14 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 SK Frankenthal 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 3
15 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 8
16 Gauer,Manuel 1951 SC Landskrone 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 6
17 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 2 3 8
18 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
19 Labisch,Frank 1909 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 9
20 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
21 Klaus,Rainer 1963 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 7
22 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 2
23 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 SC Landskrone 3 5 60% 3 3 0 2 5
24 Stojanov,Svetlin 2320 SC Bellheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
25 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 62% 2 1 2 6
26 Werner,Gregor 2082 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 2 1 2 1
27 Teuffer,Michael 2132 Post SV Neustadt 4 62% 0 1 3 2
28 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 13
29 Hammann,Jörg 1948 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 62% 3 1 1 7
30 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 1 2 3 2
31 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 7
32 Thomas,Andreas 1970 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% 4 0 1 4
33 Murseli,Ujup 1903 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 9
34 Krannich,Annette 2062 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 50% 4 0 1 5
35 Seger,Jan,Dr. 2101 SK Landau 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
36 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
37 Brachtel,Ralph,Dr. 1847 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 16
38 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
39 Martin,Mike 2026 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 13
40 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 SK Landau 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
41 Tresch,Lukas 1862 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
42 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 SK Landau 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 8
43 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 3
44 Kopf,Rainer 1945 SC Bellheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 8
45 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 2 0 3 8
46 Kopf,Thomas 1903 SC Bellheim 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 9
47 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 9
48 Förster,Erik 1969 SC Landskrone 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 3
49 Kühn,Bernd 1994 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 6
50 Grube,Herbert 2009 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 5
51 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
52 Prestel,Oliver 2070 SC Bellheim 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 5
53 Lares,Harald 1961 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 2 0 0 4
54 Sieber,Patrick 2141 SC Landskrone 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
55 Kopp,Manuel 1876 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
56 Lantzsch,Christian 2191 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
57 Vogel,Johannes 2125 SK Landau 3 50% 0 1 2 1
58 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 SC Landskrone 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 4
59 Brandl,Lea Maria 1848 TSV Schott Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 10
60 Diehl,Klaus 2019 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 2 0 1 2
61 Stein,Daniel 1998 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 2 0 2 4
62 Köcher,Werner 1980 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 38% 0 0 4 6
63 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 Post SV Neustadt 4 38% 2 0 2 6
64 Krannich,Holger 2073 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 38% 0 0 4 4
65 Woll,Arno 1874 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 5 0 0 10
66 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 SK Landau 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 10
67 Hain,Gunter 1988 SK Frankenthal 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 1
68 Wieber,Dominik 1771 TSV Schott Mainz 5 30% 4 0 1 14
69 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 SV Worms 1878 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 5
70 Klein,Klaus 1942 Post SV Neustadt 5 30% 0 1 4 5
71 Dushi,Afrim 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
72 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
73 Baitinger,Michael 1875 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
74 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
75 Salzgeber,Frank 2141 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
76 Hans,Oliver 2171 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
77 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
78 Becker,Alexander 1737 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
79 Herzel,Dieter 1927 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
80 Schäfer,Frank 1864 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
81 Faldum,Stefan 1619 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
82 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
83 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
84 Barth,Claus Dieter 1976 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
85 Müller,Michael 1750 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
86 Endres,Gerald 1919 SC Bellheim 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 11
87 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 8
88 Kay,Daniel 1824 SV Worms 1878 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
89 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 8
90 Gräf,Benedict 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 8
91 Berring,Alain 1940 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
92 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
93 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
94 Arenz,Julian Oleg 1741 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
95 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
96 Nesterov,Evgenij 2133 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
97 Clauer,Denis 1966 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
98 Beck,Michael 1945 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
99 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 14
100 Mohammed,Amin 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
101 Wasem,Ralph 2008 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
102 Seelmann,Albrecht 1839 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
103 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 6
104 Freising,Manuel 2007 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 3
105 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 9
106 Walther,Diethelm 1947 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 11
107 Thöne,Rüdiger 1884 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 7
108 Rein,Daniel 1611 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
109 Zemke,Christine 1693 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
110 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1786 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
111 Karpa,Adrian 1941 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
112 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
113 Stein,Uwe 1660 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
114 Völbel,Patrick 2050 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
115 Schaefer,Michael 1826 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
116 Wolf,Harald 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
117 Leks,Hanna 2174 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
118 Franz,Klaus 1887 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
119 Lormes,Gert 2032 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
120 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
121 Welke,Vincent 1718 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
122 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
123 Appel,Helmut 1747 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 14