2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 6 100% 3 3 3 3 8
2 Faiss,Peter 1897 SC Landskrone 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 10
3 Fendel,Lothar 2243 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 1
4 Wagner,Stefan 1913 SC Landskrone 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 8
5 Slany,Ralph 2052 SV Worms 1878 5 6 83% 4 2 3
6 Zwick,Rainer 2093 SC Bellheim 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 4
7 Hegermann,Frank 2024 SC Landskrone 6 75% 3 4 2 1
8 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 6 75% 4 4 ½ 2 3
9 Fromm,Christian 2003 SC Bellheim 6 75% 6 0 0 6
10 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 SK Frankenthal 4 6 67% 2 4 8
11 Labisch,Frank 1909 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 9
12 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 9
13 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 70% 3 1 2 6
14 Werner,Gregor 2082 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 3 1 2 1
15 Thomas,Andreas 1970 Post SV Neustadt 6 58% 5 0 1 4
16 Gauer,Manuel 1951 SC Landskrone 6 58% 1 3 3 6
17 Zuniga,Raul 1822 SC Bellheim 6 58% 2 2 4 10
18 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau 6 58% 2 3 3 6
19 Klaus,Rainer 1963 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 2 3 3 7
20 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 SC Landskrone 6 58% 3 3 ½ 3 5
21 Murseli,Ujup 1903 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 58% 2 4 2 9
22 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 Post SV Neustadt 6 58% 1 2 4 7
23 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 SK Frankenthal 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 3
24 Tresch,Lukas 1862 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 5
25 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 SK Landau 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 9
26 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
27 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 3 3 0 3 8
28 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 8
29 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 2
30 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 7
31 Grube,Herbert 2009 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 2 5 1 1 5
32 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 1
33 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 3 6 50% ½ 1 5 2
34 Stojanov,Svetlin 2320 SC Bellheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
35 Stein,Daniel 1998 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 2 1 3 4
36 Kopf,Rainer 1945 SC Bellheim 5 50% 0 0 5 8
37 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 SK Landau 5 50% 1 2 3 8
38 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 TSV Schott Mainz 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 13
39 Teuffer,Michael 2132 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% 0 1 4 2
40 Hammann,Jörg 1948 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% 3 1 2 7
41 Krannich,Holger 2073 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 50% 0 0 5 4
42 Kopf,Thomas 1903 SC Bellheim 6 42% 2 1 4 9
43 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 0 1 5 9
44 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 3 1 3 2
45 Hain,Gunter 1988 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 1 3 3 1
46 Woll,Arno 1874 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 6 0 0 10
47 Prestel,Oliver 2070 SC Bellheim 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 5
48 Krannich,Annette 2062 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 42% 4 0 2 5
49 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
50 Seger,Jan,Dr. 2101 SK Landau 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
51 Herzel,Dieter 1927 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
52 Schäfer,Frank 1864 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
53 Brachtel,Ralph,Dr. 1847 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 16
54 Martin,Mike 2026 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 13
55 Kopp,Manuel 1876 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 10
56 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 2
57 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 SC Landskrone 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 4
58 Brandl,Lea Maria 1848 TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 10
59 Barth,Claus Dieter 1976 SC Landskrone 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
60 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 8
61 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 3
62 Kühn,Bernd 1994 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 6
63 Klein,Klaus 1942 Post SV Neustadt 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 5
64 Förster,Erik 1969 SC Landskrone 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 3
65 Sieber,Patrick 2141 SC Landskrone 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
66 Beck,Michael 1945 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 3 0 0 3
67 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
68 Diehl,Klaus 2019 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 2 0 1 2
69 Clauer,Denis 1966 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 2 0 1 5
70 Lares,Harald 1961 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 2 0 1 4
71 Lantzsch,Christian 2191 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
72 Vogel,Johannes 2125 SK Landau 3 50% 0 1 2 1
73 Köcher,Werner 1980 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 38% 0 0 4 6
74 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 Post SV Neustadt 5 30% 2 0 3 6
75 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 8
76 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 SK Landau 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 10
77 Wieber,Dominik 1771 TSV Schott Mainz 6 25% 5 0 1 14
78 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 SV Worms 1878 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 5
79 Dushi,Afrim 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
80 Baitinger,Michael 1875 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
81 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
82 Hans,Oliver 2171 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
83 Becker,Alexander 1737 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
84 Schmidt,Justus 1911 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 20
85 Salzgeber,Frank 2141 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
86 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
87 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1963 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
88 Faldum,Stefan 1619 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
89 Franz,Klaus 1887 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 16
90 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 16
91 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
92 Gräf,Benedict 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 8
93 Müller,Michael 1750 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 7
94 Endres,Gerald 1919 SC Bellheim 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 11
95 Kay,Daniel 1824 SV Worms 1878 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 7
96 Freising,Manuel 2007 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 3
97 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
98 Berring,Alain 1940 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
99 Arenz,Julian Oleg 1741 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
100 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
101 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
102 Nesterov,Evgenij 2133 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
103 Seelmann,Albrecht 1839 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
104 Wasem,Ralph 2008 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
105 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 14
106 Mohammed,Amin 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
107 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 6
108 Thöne,Rüdiger 1884 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 7
109 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 9
110 Walther,Diethelm 1947 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 11
111 Zemke,Christine 1693 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
112 Lormes,Gert 2032 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
113 Rein,Daniel 1611 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
114 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1786 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
115 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
116 Völbel,Patrick 2050 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
117 Stein,Uwe 1660 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
118 Karpa,Adrian 1941 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
119 Bolz,Reiner 1612 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
120 Zind,Michael 1786 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
121 Leks,Hanna 2174 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
122 Schaefer,Michael 1826 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
123 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
124 Wolf,Harald 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
125 Welke,Vincent 1718 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
126 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
127 Appel,Helmut 1747 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 14