2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 93% 5 5 2 9
2 Hüseynov,Ahad 2007 SK Frankenthal 6 7 86% 6 ½ 1 7
3 Mäurer,Fabian 2007 SK Frankenthal 6 7 86% 1 1 5 6 8
4 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 1
5 Tresch,Lukas 2039 SK Frankenthal 7 79% 4 5 2 5
6 Wallrodt,Peter 2023 SK Frankenthal 5 7 71% 1 1 4 6 6
7 Lawrenz,Alexander 1944 SK Bingen 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 5
8 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 64% 2 3 5 2
9 Bruch,Ingo 2248 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 4
10 Hürter,Helmut 2200 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 5
11 Klein,Klaus 1934 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 9
12 Schatz,Dieter 2080 SK Landau 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 6
13 Vautrin,Stefan 1998 Post SV Neustadt 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 3
14 Bohne,Lutz 1796 Post SV Neustadt 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 8
15 Ohnesorg,Felix 1989 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 6
16 Rölle,Philipp 2128 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 7 57% 3 4 3
17 Diesenhof,Michael 2020 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 70% 2 2 3 7
18 Kühn,Bernd 2042 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 5 0 0 3
19 Teuffer,Andreas 1896 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 7
20 Busch,Lorenz 1970 SC Bellheim 6 58% 5 1 1 4
21 Bernhardt,Rolf 2137 SK Landau 6 58% 3 2 3 2
22 Louis,Volker 2046 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 3 2 3 1
23 Holz,Christoph 2063 SC Schifferstadt 7 50% 3 2 4 3
24 Seidler,Lukas 2168 SK Bingen 7 50% 1 2 5 1
25 Scholz,Alexander 2102 Vorw.Orient Mainz 7 50% 4 1 3 1
26 Hinrichs,Paul 2129 SK Bingen 7 50% 2 3 4 3
27 Wacker,Felix 1950 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 50% 4 1 3 1
28 Böhm,Martin 2112 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 50% 2 4 3 2
29 Springer,Adrian 1896 SK Bingen 7 50% 0 0 7 6
30 Langheinrich,Christian 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 50% 4 1 3 7
31 Hinrichs,Niklas 2103 SK Bingen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 2
32 Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK Frankenthal 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 4
33 Senk,Christian 2101 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 2
34 Keough,Robert W 2042 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 8
35 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1837 SK Landau 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 11
36 Gerczuk,Michael 1943 SK Bingen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 7
37 Schaum,Michael 1894 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 10
38 Leis,Adalbert 1850 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 6 50% 3 3 9
39 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1965 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 6
40 Fromm,Christian 1958 SC Bellheim 3 6 50% 3 3 5
41 Bold,Andre 2104 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 1
42 Ritter,Ralph 1938 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 3 3 6
43 Wilk,Jan 1853 SC Bellheim 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 7
44 Steinkönig,Jannick 1776 SC Bellheim 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 8
45 Regis,Georg 2054 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 3
46 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 2
47 Kopf,Rainer 1837 SC Bellheim 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 9
48 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2134 SK Landau 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
49 Lauer,Marius 2062 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 83% 1 1 2 6
50 Vogel,Johannes 2153 SK Landau 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 4
51 Wolfer,Joshua 1934 SK Landau 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 10
52 Thomas,Andreas 1984 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% 3 0 2 4
53 Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2028 SK Bingen 5 50% 3 1 2 4
54 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1874 SC Bellheim 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 6
55 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 3 1 3 4
56 Kopp,Nico 2020 SK Landau 6 42% 6 0 0 8
57 Loos,Udo 1968 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 5
58 Müller,Christian 1873 Vorw.Orient Mainz 6 42% 2 1 4 6
59 Ribbe,Jan-Philipp 1813 SK Bingen 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 8
60 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2123 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 3 0 3 1
61 Walther,Tim 2010 Post SV Neustadt 7 36% 4 1 3 1
62 Perske,Paul 2057 Vorw.Orient Mainz 7 36% 3 1 4 2
63 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
64 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2001 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
65 Stassen,Arno 1771 SK Bingen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 12
66 Stojanov,Svetlin 2258 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 1
67 Muths,Lukas 1870 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 12
68 Lutterbach,Jakob 1820 SK Bingen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
69 Hirschinger,Thomas 1987 SK Landau 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 7
70 Atento,Emanuel 1776 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 11
71 Dincher,Wolfgang 1831 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 7
72 Wissemann,Andreas 1901 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 5
73 Flackus,Stefan 1858 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 9
74 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1952 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 7 29% 2 4 0 3 3
75 Biedinger,Christian 1788 SC Schifferstadt 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 9
76 Kern,Björn 1950 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 8
77 Kopp,Björn 2227 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
78 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
79 Kuhn,Daniel 1912 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 17
80 Scherer,Josua 1766 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 38% 3 0 1 7
81 Silber,Gerhard 2153 SK Landau 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
82 Hegel,Christoph 1795 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 30% 3 0 2 10
83 Wacker,Andreas 1805 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% 0 2 3 8
84 Göbel,Christoph 1971 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 6
85 Zwick,Rainer 1983 SC Bellheim 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 3
86 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1900 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 8
87 Kopf,Thomas 1864 SC Bellheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 10
88 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2004 Post SV Neustadt 6 25% 3 0 3 2
89 Grenz,Tobias 1944 SK Landau 6 25% ½ 1 1 5 9
90 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 25% 3 0 3 5
91 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
92 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
93 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
94 Mozny,Milos 2219 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
95 Halabi,Ibrahim 1891 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
96 Costea,Valerius 1765 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 20
97 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
98 Loßnitzer,Andre 1727 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
99 Zuniga,Raul 1830 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
100 Chromey,Tamir 1567 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 12
101 Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 SK Frankenthal 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
102 Faulhaber,Tobias 1843 SC Schifferstadt 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 4
103 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
104 Dolezal,Radoslav 2389 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
105 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1890 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
106 Trauth,Bernd 1790 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
107 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1589 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 17
108 Trierweiler,Joachim 1772 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 18
109 Haj Mohamed,Hassan 1911 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
110 Nun,Jiri 2255 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
111 Brehme,Ralf-Peter 1880 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
112 Hebermehl,Dieter 1781 SK Bingen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
113 Binner,Peter 1783 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
114 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
115 Hery,Bastian 1566 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
116 Salzgeber,Frank 2178 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
117 Trapp,Günther 1801 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
118 Wacker,Manfred 1663 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
119 Mares,Gerhard 1821 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
120 Meinhardt,Roland 1675 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
121 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
122 Kropp,Volker 1894 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 8