2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Springer,Adrian 1896 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
2 Wilk,Jan 1872 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2004 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
4 Diesenhof,Michael 2020 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
5 Teuffer,Andreas 1896 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
6 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
7 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1900 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
8 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
9 Kühn,Bernd 2042 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
10 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
11 Regis,Georg 2054 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
12 Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
13 Klein,Klaus 1934 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
14 Stojanov,Svetlin 2258 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
15 Tresch,Lukas 2056 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
16 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2134 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
17 Hinrichs,Niklas 2103 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
18 Wallrodt,Peter 2023 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
19 Schatz,Dieter 2080 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
20 Hinrichs,Paul 2129 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
21 Busch,Lorenz 1957 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
22 Bruch,Ingo 2248 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
23 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1874 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
24 Mäurer,Fabian 2007 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
25 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
26 Langheinrich,Christian 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
27 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
28 Holz,Christoph 2063 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
29 Kopf,Rainer 1891 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
30 Bold,Andre 2104 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
31 Loßnitzer,Andre 1727 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
32 Scholz,Alexander 2102 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
33 Louis,Volker 2046 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
34 Kopp,Björn 2227 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
35 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1965 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
36 Silber,Gerhard 2153 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
37 Loos,Udo 1968 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
38 Bernhardt,Rolf 2137 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
39 Leis,Adalbert 1850 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
40 Bohne,Lutz 1754 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
41 Wacker,Felix 1950 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
42 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
43 Huseynov,Ahad 2060 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
44 Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2028 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
45 Ritter,Ralph 1932 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
46 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
47 Lawrenz,Alexander 1944 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
48 Wolfer,Joshua 1934 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
49 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
50 Gerczuk,Michael 1943 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
51 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
52 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
53 Ribbe,Jan-Philipp 1813 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
54 Steinkönig,Jannick 1776 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
55 Ohnesorg,Felix 1989 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
56 Vautrin,Stefan 1998 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
57 Kern,Björn 1950 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
58 Faulhaber,Tobias 1843 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
59 Perske,Paul 2035 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
60 Schaum,Michael 1894 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
61 Biedinger,Christian 1788 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
62 Seidler,Lukas 2168 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
63 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1952 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
64 Haj Mohammed,Hassan 1911 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
65 Scherer,Josua 1753 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
66 Fromm,Christian 1958 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
67 Kropp,Volker 1894 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
68 Atento,Emanuel 1776 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
69 Dincher,Wolfgang 1831 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
70 Müller,Christian 1873 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
71 Kopp,Nico 2020 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
72 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2123 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
73 Flackus,Stefan 1858 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
74 Senk,Christian 2101 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
75 Kopf,Thomas 1864 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
76 Hegel,Christoph 1798 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
77 Böhm,Martin 2115 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
78 Walther,Tim 2010 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
79 Rölle,Philipp 2111 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
80 Göbel,Christoph 1971 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6