2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mäurer,Fabian 2007 SK Frankenthal 6 92% 1 1 5 8
2 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 92% 4 4 2 9
3 Tresch,Lukas 2056 SK Frankenthal 5 6 83% 4 2 5
4 Hüseynov,Ahad 2060 SK Frankenthal 5 6 83% 5 ½ 1 7
5 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 1
6 Wallrodt,Peter 2023 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 1 1 5 6
7 Vautrin,Stefan 1998 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 3
8 Lawrenz,Alexander 1944 SK Bingen 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 5
9 Diesenhof,Michael 2020 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 70% 2 2 3 7
10 Busch,Lorenz 1957 SC Bellheim 5 70% 4 1 1 4
11 Klein,Klaus 1934 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 3 1 2 9
12 Schatz,Dieter 2080 SK Landau 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 6
13 Hürter,Helmut 2200 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 70% 2 3 2 5
14 Rölle,Philipp 2111 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 58% 3 1 3 3
15 Langheinrich,Christian 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 4 1 2 7
16 Scholz,Alexander 2102 Vorw.Orient Mainz 6 58% 3 1 3 1
17 Bohne,Lutz 1754 Post SV Neustadt 6 58% 1 2 4 8
18 Hinrichs,Paul 2129 SK Bingen 6 58% 2 3 3 3
19 Louis,Volker 2046 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 3 2 3 1
20 Wacker,Felix 1950 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 3 1 3 1
21 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 58% 2 2 4 2
22 Hinrichs,Niklas 2103 SK Bingen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 2
23 Teuffer,Andreas 1896 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 7
24 Bernhardt,Rolf 2137 SK Landau 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 2
25 Bruch,Ingo 2248 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 4
26 Ritter,Ralph 1932 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 3 3 6
27 Ohnesorg,Felix 1989 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 6
28 Seidler,Lukas 2168 SK Bingen 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 1
29 Böhm,Martin 2115 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 2
30 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 2
31 Wilk,Jan 1872 SC Bellheim 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 7
32 Senk,Christian 2101 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 2
33 Kühn,Bernd 2042 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 4 0 0 3
34 Gerczuk,Michael 1943 SK Bingen 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 7
35 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% 3 1 2 4
36 Wolfer,Joshua 1934 SK Landau 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 10
37 Schaum,Michael 1894 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 10
38 Leis,Adalbert 1850 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% 3 1 2 9
39 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1965 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% 1 2 3 6
40 Fromm,Christian 1958 SC Bellheim 5 50% 3 1 2 5
41 Loos,Udo 1968 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 5
42 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1874 SC Bellheim 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 6
43 Bold,Andre 2104 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 1
44 Holz,Christoph 2063 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 3
45 Springer,Adrian 1896 SK Bingen 6 42% 0 0 6 6
46 Steinkönig,Jannick 1776 SC Bellheim 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 8
47 Regis,Georg 2054 Vorw.Orient Mainz 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 3
48 Kopf,Rainer 1891 SC Bellheim 6 42% 1 2 4 9
49 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
50 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
51 Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
52 Stojanov,Svetlin 2258 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 1
53 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
54 Vogel,Johannes 2153 SK Landau 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
55 Muths,Lukas 1888 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 12
56 Thomas,Andreas 1984 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 4
57 Keough,Robert W 2042 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 8
58 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1837 SK Landau 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 11
59 Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2028 SK Bingen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 4
60 Wissemann,Andreas 1901 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 5
61 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SK Landau 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 7
62 Müller,Christian 1873 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 6
63 Ribbe,Jan-Philipp 1813 SK Bingen 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 8
64 Dincher,Wolfgang 1831 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 7
65 Kopp,Nico 2020 SK Landau 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 8
66 Kern,Björn 1950 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 8
67 Perske,Paul 2035 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 2
68 Walther,Tim 2010 Post SV Neustadt 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 1
69 Lauer,Marius 2062 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 75% 0 0 2 6
70 Stassen,Arno 1793 SK Bingen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
71 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2134 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
72 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
73 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 17
74 Scherer,Josua 1753 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 7
75 Zwick,Rainer 1983 SC Bellheim 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 3
76 Silber,Gerhard 2153 SK Landau 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
77 Wacker,Andreas 1805 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 0 1 3 8
78 Atento,Emanuel 1776 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 11
79 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2004 Post SV Neustadt 5 30% 3 0 2 2
80 Flackus,Stefan 1858 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 30% 5 0 0 9
81 Hegel,Christoph 1798 Vorw.Orient Mainz 5 30% 3 0 2 10
82 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2123 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 2 0 3 1
83 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1952 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 25% 3 0 3 3
84 Biedinger,Christian 1788 SC Schifferstadt 6 25% 4 0 2 9
85 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
86 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
87 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
88 Mozny,Milos 2206 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
89 Halabi,Ibrahim 1885 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
90 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
91 Loßnitzer,Andre 1727 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
92 Zuniga,Raul 1832 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
93 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1900 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 8
94 Chromey,Tamir 1567 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 12
95 Kopf,Thomas 1864 SC Bellheim 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 10
96 Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 SK Frankenthal 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
97 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 5
98 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
99 Kopp,Björn 2227 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
100 Dolezal,Radoslav 2389 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
101 Trauth,Bernd 1790 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
102 Brehme,Ralf-Peter 1880 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
103 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
104 Trierweiler,Joachim 1738 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 18
105 Nun,Jiri 2255 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
106 Haj Mohamed,Hassan 1911 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
107 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1589 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 17
108 Göbel,Christoph 1971 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 6
109 Grenz,Tobias 1944 SK Landau ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 9
110 Faulhaber,Tobias 1843 SC Schifferstadt ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 4
111 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
112 Salzgeber,Frank 2178 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
113 Trapp,Günther 1801 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
114 Mares,Gerhard 1821 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
115 Meinhardt,Roland 1675 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
116 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
117 Kropp,Volker 1894 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 8