2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 8 88% 6 2 9
2 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 8 81% 8 0 0 1
3 Huseynov,Ahad 2060 SK Frankenthal 8 81% 6 1 2 7
4 Mäurer,Fabian 2007 SK Frankenthal 6 7 86% 1 1 5 6 8
5 Tresch,Lukas 2056 SK Frankenthal 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 5
6 Lawrenz,Alexander 1944 SK Bingen 8 69% 8 0 0 5
7 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 8 69% 3 3 5 2
8 Hürter,Helmut 2200 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 5
9 Wallrodt,Peter 2023 SK Frankenthal 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 6
10 Bruch,Ingo 2248 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 64% 3 2 4 4
11 Klein,Klaus 1934 Post SV Neustadt 7 64% 3 4 3 9
12 Louis,Volker 2046 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 4 2 3 1
13 Böhm,Martin 2115 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 8 56% 3 5 3 2
14 Bohne,Lutz 1754 Post SV Neustadt 8 56% 3 3 5 8
15 Holz,Christoph 2063 SC Schifferstadt 8 56% 3 3 5 3
16 Scholz,Alexander 2102 Vorw.Orient Mainz 8 56% 4 2 4 1
17 Vautrin,Stefan 1998 Post SV Neustadt 8 56% 3 3 5 3
18 Schatz,Dieter 2080 SK Landau 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 6
19 Senk,Christian 2101 SC Schifferstadt 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 2
20 Diesenhof,Michael 2020 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 7
21 Bold,Andre 2104 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 7 57% 4 3 1
22 Leis,Adalbert 1850 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 7 57% 4 3 9
23 Teuffer,Andreas 1896 SC Schifferstadt 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 7
24 Wacker,Felix 1950 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 1
25 Springer,Adrian 1896 SK Bingen 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 6
26 Ohnesorg,Felix 1989 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 8 50% 2 2 2 6 6
27 Rölle,Philipp 2111 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 8 50% 3 5 3
28 Kopf,Rainer 1891 SC Bellheim 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 9
29 Langheinrich,Christian 1947 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 7
30 Hinrichs,Paul 2129 SK Bingen 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 3
31 Regis,Georg 2054 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 8 50% 4 4 3
32 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2134 SK Landau 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 3
33 Lauer,Marius 2062 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 88% 1 1 3 6
34 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1837 SK Landau 6 58% 4 1 2 11
35 Kühn,Bernd 2042 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 6 0 0 3
36 Busch,Lorenz 1957 SC Bellheim 7 50% 5 1 2 4
37 Bernhardt,Rolf 2137 SK Landau 7 50% 4 2 3 2
38 Ritter,Ralph 1932 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 50% 2 4 3 6
39 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2123 SC Schifferstadt 7 50% 3 1 4 1
40 Schaum,Michael 1894 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 50% 3 1 4 10
41 Wilk,Jan 1872 SC Bellheim 8 44% 4 1 4 7
42 Seidler,Lukas 2168 SK Bingen 8 44% 1 2 6 1
43 Perske,Paul 2035 Vorw.Orient Mainz 8 44% 4 1 4 2
44 Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 4
45 Keough,Robert W 2042 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 8
46 Hinrichs,Niklas 2103 SK Bingen 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 2
47 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1965 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 6
48 Fromm,Christian 1958 SC Bellheim 3 6 50% 3 3 5
49 Gerczuk,Michael 1943 SK Bingen 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 7
50 Wolfer,Joshua 1934 SK Landau 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 10
51 Loos,Udo 1968 Post SV Neustadt 3 7 43% 6 ½ 1 5
52 Wissemann,Andreas 1901 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 7 43% 3 4 0 3 5
53 Müller,Christian 1873 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3 7 43% 2 5 6
54 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 7 43% 3 4 4
55 Kopp,Nico 2020 SK Landau 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 8
56 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1952 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 8 38% 3 5 0 3 3
57 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 2
58 Biedinger,Christian 1788 SC Schifferstadt 3 8 38% 5 ½ 3 9
59 Walther,Tim 2010 Post SV Neustadt 3 8 38% 4 4 1
60 Steinkönig,Jannick 1776 SC Bellheim 3 8 38% 4 ½ 4 8
61 Vogel,Johannes 2153 SK Landau 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 4
62 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1874 SC Bellheim 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 6
63 Dincher,Wolfgang 1831 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 1 3 3 7
64 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SK Landau 6 42% 0 0 6 7
65 Göbel,Christoph 1971 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 6
66 Thomas,Andreas 1984 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 3 0 3 4
67 Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2028 SK Bingen 6 42% 4 1 2 4
68 Ribbe,Jan-Philipp 1813 SK Bingen 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 8
69 Flackus,Stefan 1858 Vorw.Orient Mainz 7 36% 7 0 0 9
70 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2004 Post SV Neustadt 7 36% 4 0 3 2
71 Kern,Björn 1950 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 8 31% ½ 3 2 5 8
72 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
73 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
74 Muths,Lukas 1888 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 12
75 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
76 Stassen,Arno 1793 SK Bingen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 12
77 Stojanov,Svetlin 2258 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 1
78 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
79 Scherer,Josua 1753 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 7
80 Atento,Emanuel 1776 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 11
81 Kopf,Thomas 1864 SC Bellheim 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 10
82 Hegel,Christoph 1798 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 10
83 Wacker,Andreas 1805 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 8
84 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 5
85 Kopp,Björn 2227 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
86 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
87 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 17
88 Silber,Gerhard 2153 SK Landau 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
89 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1900 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 8
90 Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 SK Frankenthal 5 30% 0 0 5 2
91 Chromey,Tamir 1567 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 30% 4 0 1 12
92 Zwick,Rainer 1983 SC Bellheim 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 3
93 Faulhaber,Tobias 1843 SC Schifferstadt 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 4
94 Grenz,Tobias 1944 SK Landau 7 21% ½ 1 1 6 9
95 Mozny,Milos 2206 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
96 Halabi,Ibrahim 1885 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
97 Costea,Valerius 1765 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 20
98 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
99 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
100 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
101 Loßnitzer,Andre 1727 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
102 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
103 Zuniga,Raul 1832 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
104 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1849 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
105 Trauth,Bernd 1790 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
106 Dolezal,Radoslav 2389 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
107 Haj Mohammed,Hassan 1911 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
108 Nun,Jiri 2255 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
109 Brehme,Ralf-Peter 1880 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
110 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
111 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1589 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 17
112 Trierweiler,Joachim 1738 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 18
113 Wacker,Manfred 1658 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
114 Mares,Gerhard 1821 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
115 Meinhardt,Roland 1675 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
116 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
117 Binner,Peter 1741 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
118 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
119 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20
120 Salzgeber,Frank 2178 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
121 Trapp,Günther 1801 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
122 Kropp,Volker 1894 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 8