RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Roos,Christoph 1972 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
2 Harig,Alexander 2018 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
3 Jacobs,Frank 1954 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
4 Wohde,Jens 1845 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
5 Hillen,Guido 1821 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
6 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
7 Schlich,Mara 1620 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
8 Gorwa,Peter 1732 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
9 Maier,Viktor 1955 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
10 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1927 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
11 Ciesla,Daniel 1707 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
12 Maschke,Janusch 1862 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
13 Kuderna,Benjamin 1664 SC Jünkerath 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
14 Prizker,Boris 2183 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
15 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 75% 2 0 0 2
16 Neisen,Frederick 2072 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
17 Becker,Volker 1894 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
18 Behr,Rene 1885 SC Cochem 2 75% 2 0 0 3
19 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1890 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
20 Leinen,Willi 1936 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 75% 0 0 2 4
21 Eske,Alexander 1774 SC Cochem 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
22 Reichert,Thomas 1591 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 16
23 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2048 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
24 Eising,Johannes 2039 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% 2 0 0 5
25 Enders,Harald 1983 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
26 Laubenstein,Peter 1637 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
27 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1651 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
28 Hesper,Axel 1612 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
29 Trossen,Egon 1725 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
30 Rössler,Otmar 1900 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
31 Lütz,Thomas 1631 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
32 Mross,Winfried 1709 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
33 Bialas,Torsten 1751 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
34 Ball,Hans 1676 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
35 Densing,Gerd 1764 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
36 Burg,Karl-Josef 1587 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
37 Gebhardt,Ulrich 1688 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
38 Weber,Christof 1872 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
39 Ries,Norbert 1920 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
40 Milanovic,Milan 1799 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
41 Knebl,Simon 2002 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
42 Adam,Stefan 1895 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
43 Jantz,Heiko 1752 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
44 Al Rais,Mohamed Marwan 1720 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
45 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1821 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
46 Burg,Ernst 1710 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
47 Bäumer,Frank 1849 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
48 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1792 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
49 Boesten,Paul 1829 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
50 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
51 Welsch,Dieter 1693 SC Cochem 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
52 Kumm,Holger 1814 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
53 Staudt,Claude 1736 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
54 Bier,Norbert 1951 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
55 Uhl,Benjamin 2012 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
56 Stadtfeld,Martin 1778 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
57 Henrichs,Stefan 1543 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
58 Klein,Gerhard 1615 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
59 Kappelmann,Florian 1734 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
60 Sorgen,Harald 1785 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
61 Steil,Christian 1640 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
62 Schömer,Michael 1592 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
63 Boos,Robin 1441 SC Cochem ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
64 Corbin,Paul 1924 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
65 Schun,Lothar 1688 SC Jünkerath ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
66 Meter,Harald 1361 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
67 Ries,Alexander 1908 SF Nickenich ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
68 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1755 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
69 Knodt,Peter 1821 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
70 Noras,Peter 1542 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
71 Toth,Laszlo 1866 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
72 Merges,Harald 1740 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
73 Lang,Jochen 1425 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
74 Haak,Patrick 1651 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
75 Berres,Franz Theo 1461 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
76 Müller,Thomas 1786 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
77 Staudt,Sascha 1389 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
78 Schwab,Patrick 1795 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
79 Scholtes,Benedikt 1919 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
80 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
81 Mossong,Hubert 2072 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
82 Weichsel,Reimund 1606 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
83 Wians,Camille 2102 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
84 Haffner,Matthias 1649 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
85 von Bohl,Hans-Jürgen 1745 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
86 Hesse,Manuel 1619 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
87 Schuster,Dietmar 1701 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
88 Oberweis,Paul 1929 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
89 Juhn,Alexander 1560 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
90 Wladimir,Markus 1699 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
91 Thönnes,Frank 2084 SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
92 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
93 Koch,Dirk 1981 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
94 Lehnen,Edwin 1863 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
95 Berres,Martin 1577 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3