RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 5 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 4
2 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 90% ½ 1 4 4 5
3 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 2
4 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 2
5 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 3
6 Laubenstein,Johannes 1557 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 8
7 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 8
8 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 1
9 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 5 70% 4 0 1 1
10 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 70% 1 2 3 1
11 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 70% 0 0 5 8
12 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 5 70% 5 0 0 5
13 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 6
14 Bäumer,Frank 1897 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 4
15 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 8
16 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 9
17 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
18 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 3
19 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 83% 3 0 0 3
20 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 83% 2 1 1 4
21 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 14
22 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 62% 3 1 1 2
23 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 5
24 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 62% 0 0 4 3
25 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 62% 3 0 1 4
26 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 5 50% 0 1 4 4
27 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 5 50% 1 2 3 5
28 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 50% 3 1 2 1
29 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 50% 1 3 2 2
30 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 50% 2 1 3 4
31 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 5 50% 0 0 5 8
32 Uhl,Patrick 1526 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 50% 2 1 3 8
33 Hibberd,Nigel 1637 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
34 Lampertius,Carsten 1385 IGS Trier 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
35 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
36 Biermann,Sophie 1627 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
37 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
38 Liesenfeld,David 1838 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
39 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
40 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
41 Kind,Benjamin 1695 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
42 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
43 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 1
44 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 8
45 Penner,Jakob 1792 SV Andernach 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 9
46 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
47 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1625 SC Cochem 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 7
48 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 9
49 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
50 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1748 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 6
51 Frei,Christian 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 8
52 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1895 SC Cochem 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 3
53 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
54 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 6
55 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 7
56 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
57 Ludewig,Robert 1829 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
58 Boos,Robin 1573 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
59 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 0 1 2 16
60 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 3
61 Lütz,Thomas 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 50% 3 0 0 8
62 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
63 Lehnart,Paul 1551 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% 3 0 0 17
64 Uhl,Benjamin 2052 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 1
65 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 1
66 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 38% 3 0 1 7
67 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
68 Mallmann,Bernd 1841 IGS Trier 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 2
69 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 30% 0 0 5 4
70 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 5 30% 0 0 5 4
71 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 6
72 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 5 30% 0 0 5 1
73 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
74 Jansen,Felix 1640 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
75 Mross,Winfried 1704 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
76 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
77 Schuh,Gerhard 1870 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
78 Weber,Mats 1588 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
79 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
80 Schilz,Tabea 1466 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
81 Toth,Laszlo 1832 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
82 Trossen,Egon 1691 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
83 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
84 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
85 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
86 Thomas,Ralf SV Andernach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 14
87 Schneider,Andrej 1794 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
88 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
89 Renkel,Tim 1449 IGS Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 5
90 Pishanidar,Borzou 1803 SV Andernach 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 6
91 Mercer,Mike 1667 SV Andernach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 10
92 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 5
93 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
94 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
95 Müller,Arnold 1401 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
96 Laux,Alexander 1603 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
97 Schwenk,Benjamin 1586 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
98 Lengler,Frank 1565 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
99 Krumm,Stephan 1517 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
100 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
101 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
102 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
103 Schilz,Clemens 1281 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 16
104 Knebl,Simon 1954 SC Cochem ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
105 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 18
106 Oberweis,Paul 1957 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
107 Brutscher,Claudia 1544 IGS Trier ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 4
108 Mangerich,Maurice 1479 IGS Trier ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 6
109 Bach,Amina Hailun 1086 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
110 Klein,Gerhard 1616 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
111 Kovacs,Zsolt 2314 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
112 Scheffler,Jürgen 1292 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
113 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
114 Sandkühler,Herbert 1543 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
115 Paulus,Joachim 1954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
116 Lopez Popov,Ivan 1829 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
117 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1623 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
118 Schäfer,Peter 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
119 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
120 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
121 Reicherz,Marek 1108 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
122 Al Khadra,Mohammed SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
123 Becker,Nina 1094 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
124 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
125 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 7
126 Braje,Monika 1803 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
127 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
128 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 3
129 Wallerath,Alexander 1142 IGS Trier 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 8