RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
4 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
5 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
6 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
7 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
8 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
9 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
10 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
11 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
12 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
13 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
14 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
15 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
16 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
17 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
18 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
19 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
20 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
21 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
22 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
23 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
24 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
25 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
26 Mallmann,Bernd 1821 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
27 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
28 Lehnart,Paul 1596 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
29 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
30 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
31 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
32 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
33 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
34 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
35 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
36 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
37 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
38 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
39 Bäumer,Frank 1941 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
40 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
41 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
42 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
43 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
44 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
45 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
46 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
47 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
48 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
49 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
50 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
51 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
52 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
53 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
54 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
55 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
56 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
57 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
58 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
59 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
60 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
61 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
62 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
63 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
64 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
65 Mangerich,Maurice 1472 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
66 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
67 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
68 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
69 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
70 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
71 Klein,Gerhard 1582 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
72 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
73 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
74 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
75 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
76 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
77 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
78 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
79 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
80 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3