RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
2 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
3 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
4 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
5 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 2 75% 2 0 0 1
6 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 2 75% 0 0 2 4
7 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
8 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
9 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 0 0 2 6
10 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 75% 2 0 0 7
11 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
12 Lehnart,Paul 1594 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% 2 0 0 17
13 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 9
14 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 0 0 2 8
15 Boos,Robin 1573 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
16 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 0 0 2 8
17 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
18 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
19 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
20 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach 2 75% 0 0 2 3
21 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
22 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 2 0 0 5
23 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
24 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
25 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
26 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
27 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
28 Penner,Jakob 1792 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
29 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
30 Biermann,Sophie 1657 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
31 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
32 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
33 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
34 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
35 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
36 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
37 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
38 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
39 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
40 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
41 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
42 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
43 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
44 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
45 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
46 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
47 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
48 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
49 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
50 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
51 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
52 Mallmann,Bernd 1850 IGS Trier 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
53 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
54 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
55 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
56 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
57 Bäumer,Frank 1897 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
58 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
59 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
60 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
61 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
62 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
63 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
64 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
65 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
66 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
67 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
68 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
69 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
70 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
71 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
72 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
73 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
74 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 IGS Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
75 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
76 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 16
77 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
78 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
79 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
80 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
81 Sandkühler,Herbert 1540 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
82 Klein,Gerhard 1616 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
83 Renkel,Tim 1463 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
84 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
85 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
86 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
87 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
88 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
89 Mercer,Mike 1667 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
90 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
91 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
92 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
93 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
94 Al Khadra,Mohammed SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
95 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
96 Knebl,Simon 1954 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
97 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
98 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
99 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
100 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
101 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
102 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
103 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
104 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5