RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
2 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
3 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
4 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
5 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
6 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
7 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
8 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach 2 75% 0 0 2 3
9 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
10 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 2 0 0 5
11 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 2 75% 2 0 0 1
12 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 2 75% 0 0 2 4
13 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
14 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
15 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 0 0 2 6
16 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 75% 2 0 0 7
17 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
18 Lehnart,Paul 1596 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% 2 0 0 17
19 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 9
20 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 0 0 2 8
21 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
22 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 0 0 2 8
23 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
24 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
25 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
26 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
27 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
28 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
29 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
30 Penner,Jakob 1792 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
31 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
32 Biermann,Sophie 1658 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
33 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
34 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
35 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
36 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
37 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
38 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
39 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
40 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
41 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
42 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
43 Mallmann,Bernd 1821 IGS Trier 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
44 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
45 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
46 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
47 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
48 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
49 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
50 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
51 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
52 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
53 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
54 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
55 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
56 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
57 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
58 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
59 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
60 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
61 Bäumer,Frank 1941 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
62 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
63 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
64 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
65 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
66 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
67 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
68 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
69 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
70 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
71 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
72 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 16
73 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
74 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
75 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
76 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
77 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
78 Mangerich,Maurice 1472 IGS Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
79 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
80 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
81 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
82 Knebl,Simon 1954 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
83 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
84 Sandkühler,Herbert 1549 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
85 Klein,Gerhard 1582 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
86 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
87 Renkel,Tim 1492 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
88 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
89 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
90 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
91 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
92 Mercer,Mike 1667 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
93 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
94 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
95 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
96 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
97 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
98 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
99 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
100 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
101 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
102 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
103 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
104 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3