RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 4
2 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 3 83% 0 0 3 4
3 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 5
4 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 83% 1 1 2 2
5 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 3 83% 0 0 3 8
6 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 1
7 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 83% 1 1 2 6
8 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem 3 83% 1 1 2 8
9 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 14
10 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach 3 83% 1 1 2 3
11 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 83% 0 0 3 8
12 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
13 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
14 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
15 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 7
16 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
17 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
18 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
19 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
20 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
21 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
22 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 1
23 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
24 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
25 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
26 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 8
27 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 2 0 0 4
28 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 75% 2 0 0 4
29 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
30 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
31 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 3
32 Lehnart,Paul 1596 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% 3 0 0 17
33 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 9
34 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
35 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
36 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 3 50% 2 0 1 1
37 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem 3 50% 3 0 0 3
38 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 50% 2 0 1 1
39 Schilz,Tabea 1511 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
40 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
41 Jansen,Felix 1640 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
42 Mross,Winfried 1704 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
43 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
44 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
45 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
46 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
47 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
48 Thomas,Ralf SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
49 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
50 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
51 Penner,Jakob 1792 SV Andernach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
52 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
53 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
54 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
55 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
56 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
57 Biermann,Sophie 1658 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
58 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
59 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 16
60 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
61 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
62 Bäumer,Frank 1941 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
63 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
64 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 2
65 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
66 Mallmann,Bernd 1821 IGS Trier 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 2
67 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
68 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 9
69 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
70 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 1
71 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
72 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
73 Oberweis,Paul 1957 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
74 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
75 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
76 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
77 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
78 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
79 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
80 Schneider,Andrej 1732 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
81 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
82 Lütz,Thomas 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
83 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
84 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 16
85 Mercer,Mike 1667 SV Andernach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
86 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
87 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 18
88 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 4
89 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
90 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 4
91 Mangerich,Maurice 1472 IGS Trier ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 6
92 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
93 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 8
94 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
95 Reicherz,Marek 1249 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
96 Bach,Amina Hailun 1199 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
97 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
98 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
99 Klein,Gerhard 1582 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
100 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
101 Sandkühler,Herbert 1549 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
102 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
103 Braje,Monika 1811 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
104 Renkel,Tim 1492 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
105 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
106 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1593 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
107 Knebl,Simon 1954 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
108 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
109 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
110 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
111 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
112 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
113 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
114 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 3
115 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 7