RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 4
2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 88% 2 2 2 2
3 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 88% ½ 1 3 3 5
4 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 3
5 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 8
6 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 5
7 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 3
8 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 8
9 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 2
10 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 8
11 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
12 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 8
13 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 83% 3 0 0 4
14 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 14
15 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 4 62% 3 0 1 1
16 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 62% 2 1 2 1
17 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 4 62% 0 0 4 4
18 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 62% 1 2 2 1
19 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 4 62% 0 0 4 8
20 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 62% 1 2 2 6
21 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
22 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
23 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
24 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
25 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
26 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
27 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
28 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
29 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
30 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
31 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
32 Bäumer,Frank 1941 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
33 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
34 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
35 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 3
36 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 2
37 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
38 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 7
39 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 6
40 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 9
41 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
42 Lütz,Thomas 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
43 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 75% 0 0 2 3
44 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 75% 2 0 0 4
45 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
46 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% 2 0 0 3
47 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 0 1 2 16
48 Lehnart,Paul 1596 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% 3 0 0 17
49 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 9
50 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
51 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
52 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 3
53 Penner,Jakob 1792 SV Andernach 3 50% 3 0 0 9
54 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 3 50% 2 0 1 7
55 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
56 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 8
57 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 6
58 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 38% 0 0 4 4
59 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 38% 3 0 1 8
60 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 38% 3 0 1 7
61 Thomas,Ralf SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
62 Schuh,Gerhard 1870 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
63 Mross,Winfried 1704 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
64 Schilz,Tabea 1511 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
65 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
66 Toth,Laszlo 1832 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
67 Jansen,Felix 1640 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
68 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
69 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
70 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
71 Biermann,Sophie 1658 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
72 Renkel,Tim 1492 IGS Trier 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
73 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
74 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
75 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
76 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
77 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
78 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
79 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
80 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 6
81 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 1
82 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 6
83 Mallmann,Bernd 1821 IGS Trier 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 2
84 Schwenk,Benjamin 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
85 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
86 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
87 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
88 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
89 Krumm,Stephan 1517 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
90 Laux,Alexander 1603 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
91 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
92 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
93 Schneider,Andrej 1732 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
94 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 18
95 Oberweis,Paul 1957 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
96 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
97 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
98 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 16
99 Mercer,Mike 1667 SV Andernach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
100 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 4
101 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 4
102 Mangerich,Maurice 1472 IGS Trier ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 6
103 Schäfer,Peter 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
104 Klein,Gerhard 1582 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
105 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
106 Sandkühler,Herbert 1549 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
107 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
108 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
109 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1593 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
110 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
111 Reicherz,Marek 1249 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
112 Bach,Amina Hailun 1199 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
113 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
114 Knebl,Simon 1954 SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
115 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
116 Braje,Monika 1811 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
117 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 7
118 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
119 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
120 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 3
121 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 5