RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 8 8 100% 5 5 3 3 4
2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 8 88% 4 4 3 4 2
3 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 81% 3 4 5 5
4 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem 6 8 75% 4 4 8
5 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 6 8 75% 5 3 3
6 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 6 8 75% 5 6 1 2 1
7 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 69% 4 3 4 1
8 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 8 69% 8 0 0 5
9 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach 8 69% 1 1 7 3
10 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 8
11 Bäumer,Frank 1941 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 7 71% 5 2 4
12 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 2
13 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 75% 6 0 0 3
14 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 7 64% 4 2 3 1
15 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 64% 4 5 ½ 2 4
16 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 56% 5 2 3 2
17 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 56% 2 4 4 8
18 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 4 6 ½ 2 7
19 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 8 56% 4 2 4 1
20 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 56% 3 2 5 4
21 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 56% 2 2 6 9
22 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 6
23 Biermann,Sophie 1658 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 7
24 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 6 67% 3 3 1
25 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 7
26 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 3
27 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 8
28 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 4 7 57% 4 3 5
29 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 4 8 50% ½ 3 5 4
30 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 5
31 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 8 50% 4 4 1
32 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 6
33 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 70% 3 1 2 8
34 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 70% 2 2 3 6
35 Penner,Jakob 1792 SV Andernach 6 58% 2 4 2 9
36 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 58% 1 2 4 3
37 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 58% 4 1 2 7
38 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 50% 4 2 3 2
39 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 50% 1 2 5 3
40 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 50% 3 2 4 5
41 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 50% 3 2 4 6
42 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 50% 3 2 4 8
43 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 8 44% 1 2 6 4
44 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 8 44% 3 2 5 7
45 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 44% 4 2 4 6
46 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 10
47 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 13
48 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 6
49 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 9
50 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 9
51 Lütz,Thomas 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 8
52 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 1
53 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 7 43% 4 3 6
54 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 8
55 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 4
56 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 8 38% 0 2 3 6 5
57 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 3 8 38% 1 1 2 7 6
58 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 14
59 Mross,Winfried 1704 SC Cochem 4 62% 2 1 2 9
60 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 62% 3 1 1 4
61 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 50% 5 0 0 7
62 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach 7 36% 0 1 6 6
63 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 7 36% 3 1 4 7
64 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 31% 3 1 5 8
65 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 8 31% 1 2 6 1
66 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 3
67 von Blankenfeld,Malte 1868 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
68 Schuh,Gerhard 1870 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
69 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
70 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
71 Toth,Laszlo 1832 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
72 Schäfer,Peter 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 14
73 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
74 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 1
75 Schneider,Andrej 1732 SC Wittlich 1947 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 2
76 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 3
77 Mallmann,Bernd 1821 IGS Trier 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 2
78 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 2 75% 0 0 2 7
79 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
80 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 10
81 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 11
82 Lehnart,Paul 1596 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% 3 0 0 17
83 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 0 1 2 16
84 Oberweis,Paul 1957 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 30% 3 0 2 2
85 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 7
86 Mercer,Mike 1667 SV Andernach 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 10
87 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 5
88 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier 8 19% 5 0 3 4
89 Krüger,Toni 1316 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 20
90 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
91 Schilz,Tabea 1511 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
92 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
93 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
94 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
95 Jansen,Felix 1640 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
96 Trossen,Egon 1691 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
97 Weber,Mats 1588 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 16
98 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
99 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
100 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 14
101 Thomas,Ralf SV Andernach 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 14
102 Renkel,Tim 1492 IGS Trier 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 5
103 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 7
104 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
105 Hübchen,Jürgen 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
106 Krumm,Stephan 1517 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
107 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
108 Müller,Arnold 1401 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
109 Schwenk,Benjamin 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
110 Klein,Gerhard 1582 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 19
111 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
112 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 18
113 Laux,Alexander 1603 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 13
114 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 16
115 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 9
116 Knebl,Simon 1954 SC Cochem ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 2
117 Mangerich,Maurice 1472 IGS Trier ½ 8 6% 0 5 ½ 3 6
118 Kesselheim,Jason 1300 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
119 Sandkühler,Herbert 1549 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
120 Lopez Popov,Ivan 1829 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
121 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1593 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
122 Kovacs,Zsolt 2314 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
123 Paulus,Joachim 1954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
124 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
125 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
126 Kramer,Peter 1307 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
127 Becker,Nina 1244 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
128 Bach,Amina Hailun 1199 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 15
129 Scheffler,Jürgen 1265 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 19
130 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
131 Reicherz,Marek 1249 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
132 Braje,Monika 1811 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 5
133 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 6 0% 0 0 0 6 3
134 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 8