RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
2 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
4 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
5 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
6 Lenz,Thomas 1623 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
7 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
8 Weber,Dirk 1635 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
9 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 2 0 0 5
10 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 3
11 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 15
12 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
13 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
14 Berker,Daniel 1564 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 6
15 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
16 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
17 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
18 Solbach,Markus 1919 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
19 Zittro,Carl 1619 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
20 Utsch,Johannes 1754 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
21 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
22 Roj,Michaela 1834 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
23 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
24 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
25 Ley,Reinhard 1533 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
26 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
27 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
28 Schreiber,Peter 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
29 Egels,Andreas 2032 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
30 Klook,Udo 1962 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
31 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
32 Hahmann,Markus 1762 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
33 Vossen,Daniel 1807 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
34 Thielen,Dankward 2013 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
35 Schreiner,Toni 1825 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
36 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
37 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
38 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
39 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
40 Müller,Andreas 1812 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
41 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
42 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
43 Knopf,Christian 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
44 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
45 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
46 Dillmann,Michael 1625 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
47 Auras,Florian 1687 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
48 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
49 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
50 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
51 Brückner,Joachim 1989 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
52 Michaelis,Leander 1645 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
53 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
54 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
55 Weber,Konstantin 1786 SK Altenkirchen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
56 Endres,Thomas 1674 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
57 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
58 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
59 Ley,Sabrina 1441 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
60 Hahn,Frank 1713 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
61 Kap,Jörg 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
62 Bur,Marcus 1787 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
63 Müller,Michael 1576 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
64 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
65 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
66 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
67 Tominski,Norbert 1875 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
68 Kratz,Peter 1672 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
69 Glienke,Norbert 1621 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
70 Schütz,Eugen 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
71 Schmitt,Harald 1770 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
72 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 SK Altenkirchen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
73 Fabricius,Udo 1693 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
74 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
75 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2