RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
2 Lenz,Thomas 1623 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
3 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 83% 1 1 2 5
4 Weber,Dirk 1635 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 83% 3 0 0 10
5 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 1
6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen 3 83% 1 1 2 3
7 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 3
8 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
9 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
10 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
11 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 3
12 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
13 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
14 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
15 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
16 Ley,Reinhard 1533 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
17 Klook,Udo 1962 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
18 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
19 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 15
20 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
21 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 2 0 0 3
22 Müller,Andreas 1812 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
23 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
24 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
25 Berker,Daniel 1564 SK Altenkirchen 3 50% 0 0 3 6
26 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 0 1 2 5
27 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
28 Endres,Thomas 1674 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 50% 0 1 2 1
29 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 3 0 0 7
30 Schreiner,Toni 1825 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
31 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 2 0 1 9
32 Egels,Andreas 2032 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
33 Thielen,Dankward 2013 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
34 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 7
35 Hahmann,Markus 1762 SK Altenkirchen 3 50% 3 0 0 7
36 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
37 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% 0 0 3 3
38 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
39 Utsch,Johannes 1754 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
40 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
41 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
42 Solbach,Markus 1919 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
43 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
44 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
45 Vossen,Daniel 1807 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
46 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
47 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
48 Zittro,Carl 1619 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
49 Roj,Michaela 1834 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
50 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
51 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 2
52 Hahn,Frank 1713 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
53 Michaelis,Leander 1645 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
54 Schreiber,Peter 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
55 Kap,Jörg 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 2
56 Knopf,Christian 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
57 Weber,Konstantin 1786 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
58 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
59 Brückner,Joachim 1989 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
60 Auras,Florian 1687 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
61 Bittner,Josef 1673 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
62 Asbach,Darian 1252 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
63 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
64 Westphal,Klaus 1770 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
65 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
66 Dillmann,Michael 1625 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
67 Schmitt,Harald 1770 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
68 Fabricius,Udo 1693 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 8
69 Ley,Sabrina 1441 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
70 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
71 Müller,Markus 1725 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
72 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
73 Kratz,Peter 1672 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
74 Bur,Marcus 1787 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
75 Gräwe,Markus 1721 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
76 Tominski,Norbert 1875 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
77 Lemme,Klaus 1719 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
78 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
79 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 SK Altenkirchen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
80 Glienke,Norbert 1621 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
81 Müller,Michael 1576 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
82 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4
83 Schütz,Eugen 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8