RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lenz,Thomas 1623 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 90% 3 3 2 9
2 Klook,Udo 1962 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 2
3 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 5
4 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 5 80% 2 3 11
5 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 1
6 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 70% 2 2 3 3
7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 SK Altenkirchen 5 70% 5 0 0 7
8 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 70% 1 1 4 3
9 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 70% 2 3 2 5
10 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 SK Altenkirchen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 4
11 Solbach,Markus 1919 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
12 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 3
13 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 7
14 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 10
15 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 3 4 75% 2 2 1
16 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen 3 5 60% 2 3 3
17 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 3
18 Berker,Daniel 1564 SK Altenkirchen 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 6
19 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
20 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
21 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 7
22 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 5
23 Ley,Reinhard 1533 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 5 60% 3 2 8
24 Egels,Andreas 2032 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 62% 1 2 2 1
25 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 62% 1 1 3 8
26 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 62% 1 2 2 5
27 Vossen,Daniel 1807 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 4
28 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 62% 1 2 2 7
29 Weber,Dirk 1635 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 62% 3 0 1 10
30 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 50% 3 1 2 1
31 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 2
32 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 6
33 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 50% 0 2 3 3
34 Müller,Andreas 1812 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 6
35 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 7
36 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 50% 1 3 2 5
37 Endres,Thomas 1674 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 50% 1 2 3 1
38 Zittro,Carl 1619 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 8
39 Schreiner,Toni 1825 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
40 Dillmann,Michael 1625 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 10
41 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 9
42 Suderland,Stefan 1854 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 75% 0 0 2 1
43 Utsch,Johannes 1754 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 2 0 0 18
44 Brückner,Joachim 1989 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
45 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 16
46 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 15
47 Roj,Michaela 1834 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 38% 0 2 2 2
48 Thielen,Dankward 2013 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 2
49 Hahn,Frank 1713 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 38% 0 0 4 9
50 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 1
51 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 0 2 2 8
52 Kap,Jörg 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 2
53 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 7
54 Weber,Konstantin 1786 SK Altenkirchen 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 2
55 Ley,Sabrina 1441 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 8
56 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 6
57 Michaelis,Leander 1645 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 30% 3 0 2 7
58 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 30% 0 3 2 4
59 Mailitis,Kai 2021 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
60 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
61 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
62 Kratz,Peter 1672 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
63 Knopf,Christian 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
64 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
65 Schütz,Eugen 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 8
66 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 4
67 Schreiber,Peter 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 2
68 Schmitt,Harald 1770 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 5
69 Will,Hans-Joachim 1706 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
70 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
71 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
72 Auras,Florian 1687 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
73 Asbach,Darian 1252 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
74 Bittner,Josef 1673 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
75 Müller,Markus 1725 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
76 Westphal,Klaus 1770 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 3
77 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 5
78 Fabricius,Udo 1693 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 8
79 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
80 Bur,Marcus 1787 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
81 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
82 Buch,Thomas 1917 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
83 Gräwe,Markus 1721 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
84 Jensen,Thomas 1871 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
85 Flockerzi,Armin 1608 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
86 Tominski,Norbert 1875 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
87 Lemme,Klaus 1719 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
88 Glienke,Norbert 1621 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 6
89 Müller,Michael 1576 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 4