RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
2 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 SC Hennweiler 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
4 Busley,Tim 1571 SF Bad Hönningen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
5 Führer,Michael 1880 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
6 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
7 Groß,Gerhard 1864 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
8 Wessely,Günter 1543 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
9 Wehner,Fred 1928 SC Hennweiler 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
10 Telke,Holger 2036 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
11 Westphal,Klaus 1812 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
12 Best,Ingeborg 1585 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
13 Carrella,Adriano 1888 SC Hennweiler 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
14 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
15 Fetzer,Roman 1779 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
16 Bartmann,Günter 1810 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
17 Drescher,Werner 1762 SK Engers 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
18 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
19 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
20 Klook,Udo 1955 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
21 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
22 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
23 Neubacher,Mischa 1275 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
24 Müller,Michael 1647 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
25 Klein,Moritz 1588 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
26 Weber,Konstantin 1667 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
27 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
28 Stüber,Berthold 1859 SF Hillscheid ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
29 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
30 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
31 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
32 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 SF Hillscheid ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
33 Fabricius,Udo 1664 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
34 Romanski,Andreas 1856 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
35 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 SK Engers ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
36 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
37 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
38 Bosma,Achim 1812 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
39 Benner,Wilfried 1829 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
40 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
41 Dill,Helene 1597 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
42 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
43 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 SF Bad Hönningen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
44 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 SC Hennweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
45 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 SF Bad Hönningen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
46 Baumann,Bettina 1569 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
47 Salzer,Gerd SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
48 Klein,Günther 1712 SF Bad Hönningen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
49 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
50 Höfer,Heijo 1788 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
51 Keßler,Michael 1960 SK Engers ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
52 Wehner,Klaus 1900 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
53 Bender,Tim 1667 SC Hennweiler ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
54 Hardt,Bernd 1900 SF Hillscheid ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
55 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
56 Surus,Alexander 1575 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
57 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
58 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
59 Krumnow,Harald 1534 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
60 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
61 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
62 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
63 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
64 Mohm,Mike 1458 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
65 Behling,Frank 1325 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
66 Schreiber,Peter 1498 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
67 Husslein,Günther 1836 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
68 Arugadoss,Bharath 1735 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
69 Caspar,Tilman 1572 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
70 Hassel,Axel 1804 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
71 Gehres,Jens 1969 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
72 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
73 Berker,Daniel 1930 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
74 Endres,Thomas 1718 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
75 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
76 Bakos,Andreas 1756 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
77 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
78 Remy,Jochen 1925 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
79 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
80 Lenz,Thomas 1781 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3