RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Drescher,Werner 1775 SK Engers 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
2 Groß,Gerhard 1864 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
3 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 SC Hennweiler 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
4 Bartmann,Günter 1810 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 7
5 Klook,Udo 1955 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
6 Wehner,Fred 1928 SC Hennweiler 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
7 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
8 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
9 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
10 Weber,Konstantin 1667 SK Altenkirchen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
11 Busley,Tim 1571 SF Bad Hönningen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
12 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
13 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
14 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 SF Bad Hönningen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
15 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
16 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 2 0 0 3
17 Hardt,Bernd 1900 SF Hillscheid 2 75% 2 0 0 6
18 Westphal,Klaus 1812 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
19 Wehner,Klaus 1900 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 5
20 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
21 Bosma,Achim 1812 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
22 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
23 Fetzer,Roman 1779 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
24 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
25 Wessely,Günter 1543 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
26 Müller,Michael 1647 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
27 Klein,Moritz 1588 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
28 Neubacher,Mischa 1275 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
29 Best,Ingeborg 1585 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
30 Köpper,Manfred 1947 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
31 Marquardt,Jonas 1554 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
32 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1907 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
33 Denda,Ronald 1886 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
34 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
35 Bakos,Andreas 1756 SC Hennweiler 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
36 Telke,Holger 2036 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
37 Bender,Tim 1667 SC Hennweiler 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
38 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
39 Remy,Jochen 1925 SF Hillscheid 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
40 Benner,Wilfried 1829 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
41 Gehres,Jens 1969 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
42 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
43 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
44 Carrella,Adriano 1888 SC Hennweiler 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
45 Führer,Michael 1880 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
46 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
47 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 SC Hennweiler 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
48 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 SF Hillscheid 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
49 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
50 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
51 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 SK Engers 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
52 Caspar,Tilman 1572 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
53 Marx,Stefan 1761 SC Hennweiler ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
54 Kratz,Peter 1658 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
55 Müller,Martin 1487 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
56 Busley,Patrick 1356 SF Bad Hönningen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
57 Baumann,Bettina 1569 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
58 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
59 Keßler,Michael 1960 SK Engers ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
60 Romanski,Andreas 1856 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
61 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 SF Bad Hönningen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
62 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 SF Hillscheid ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
63 Buzov,Boris 1931 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
64 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 SK Engers ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
65 Fabricius,Udo 1664 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
66 Mohm,Mike 1458 SK Engers ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
67 Behling,Frank 1325 SK Engers ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
68 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
69 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 SC Hennweiler ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
70 Endres,Thomas 1753 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
71 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 SK Altenkirchen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
72 Berker,Daniel 1930 SK Altenkirchen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
73 Klein,Günther 1712 SF Bad Hönningen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
74 Stüber,Berthold 1859 SF Hillscheid ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
75 Höfer,Heijo 1788 SK Altenkirchen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
76 Salzer,Gerd SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
77 Dill,Helene 1597 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
78 Arugadoss,Bharath 1726 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
79 Lehnhardt,Alexander 1585 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
80 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
81 Wloch,Miroslav SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
82 Schreiber,Peter 1498 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
83 Buhr,Patrick 1861 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
84 Hassel,Axel 1804 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
85 Surus,Alexander 1575 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
86 Hartel,Sandro 1755 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
87 Husslein,Günther 1836 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
88 Best,Florian 1764 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
89 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
90 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
91 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
92 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 SF Bad Hönningen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
93 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
94 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
95 Lenz,Thomas 1781 SK Engers 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
96 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
97 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
98 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
99 Krumnow,Harald 1534 SK Engers 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7