RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Busley,Tim 1571 SF Bad Hönningen 4 88% 2 2 2 8
2 Hardt,Bernd 1900 SF Hillscheid 4 88% 4 0 0 6
3 Klook,Udo 1955 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 2
4 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 SF Bad Hönningen 4 88% 2 2 2 2
5 Weber,Konstantin 1667 SK Altenkirchen 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 8
6 Bosma,Achim 1812 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 88% ½ 1 3 3 5
7 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
8 Groß,Gerhard 1864 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 4
9 Denda,Ronald 1886 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 6
10 Bartmann,Günter 1810 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
11 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 10
12 Bender,Tim 1667 SC Hennweiler 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 8
13 Telke,Holger 2036 SK Altenkirchen 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 1
14 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 4
15 Wehner,Klaus 1900 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 5
16 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 9
17 Müller,Martin 1487 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 83% 3 0 0 9
18 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 62% 2 1 2 3
19 Fabricius,Udo 1664 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 8
20 Gehres,Jens 1969 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 3
21 Westphal,Klaus 1812 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 4
22 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% 2 1 2 4
23 Wehner,Fred 1928 SC Hennweiler 4 62% 1 2 2 1
24 Stüber,Berthold 1859 SF Hillscheid 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 5
25 Carrella,Adriano 1888 SC Hennweiler 4 62% 2 1 2 2
26 Best,Ingeborg 1585 SF Hillscheid 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
27 Köpper,Manfred 1947 SF Hillscheid 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
28 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
29 Romanski,Andreas 1856 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
30 Arugadoss,Bharath 1735 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
31 Keßler,Michael 1960 SK Engers 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
32 Drescher,Werner 1762 SK Engers 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
33 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 SK Altenkirchen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 6
34 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
35 Remy,Jochen 1925 SF Hillscheid 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 4
36 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 SC Hennweiler 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 9
37 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 6
38 Benner,Wilfried 1829 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
39 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 SF Hillscheid 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 7
40 Führer,Michael 1880 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 3
41 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 SC Hennweiler 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 4
42 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
43 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 6
44 Klein,Moritz 1588 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 13
45 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 SF Bad Hönningen 2 75% 2 0 0 5
46 Endres,Thomas 1718 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 50% 0 0 3 11
47 Hassel,Axel 1804 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
48 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 SC Hennweiler 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 7
49 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
50 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 5
51 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
52 Michel,Kilian 1811 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
53 Braun,Axel 1191 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
54 Kohl,Stefan 1614 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
55 Suderland,Stefan 1837 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
56 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
57 Wessely,Günter 1543 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
58 Neubacher,Mischa 1275 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
59 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
60 Fetzer,Roman 1779 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
61 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
62 Marquardt,Jonas 1583 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 18
63 Busley,Patrick 1356 SF Bad Hönningen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
64 Müller,Michael 1647 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
65 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 SF Bad Hönningen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
66 Resch,Mathias 1599 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
67 Buhr,Patrick 1861 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
68 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 SK Engers 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
69 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 SF Hillscheid 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
70 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
71 Best,Florian 1764 SF Hillscheid 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
72 Caspar,Tilman 1572 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
73 Bakos,Andreas 1756 SC Hennweiler 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 6
74 Klein,Günther 1712 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 3
75 Mohm,Mike 1458 SK Engers 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 6
76 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 6
77 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
78 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
79 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
80 Lenz,Thomas 1781 SK Engers 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 3
81 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 8
82 Jamal Jameel,Mahmoon 1680 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
83 Utsch,Johannes 1853 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
84 Baumann,Bettina 1569 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
85 Buzov,Boris 1931 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
86 Kratz,Peter 1658 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
87 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 SK Engers ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
88 Dill,Helene 1597 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
89 Marx,Stefan 1761 SC Hennweiler ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
90 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 15
91 Schmitt,Harald 1710 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
92 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 9
93 Salzer,Gerd SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
94 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 SK Altenkirchen ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
95 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 2
96 Berker,Daniel 1930 SK Altenkirchen ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 4
97 Höfer,Heijo 1788 SK Altenkirchen ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
98 Behling,Frank 1325 SK Engers ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 9
99 Lehnhardt,Alexander 1585 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
100 Drewski,Volker 1369 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
101 Schirbel,Arno 1534 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
102 Bast,Rolf 1214 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
103 Scholtes,Günter 1226 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
104 Strauss,Hubert 1114 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
105 Schmengler,Mario 1180 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
106 Böhm,Karl Werner 1069 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
107 Krämer,Rainer 2055 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
108 Bittner,Josef 1629 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
109 Schreiber,Peter 1498 SF Hillscheid 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
110 Hartel,Sandro 1755 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
111 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 SF Bad Hönningen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
112 Wloch,Miroslav SK Engers 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
113 Husslein,Günther 1836 SC Hennweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
114 Krumnow,Harald 1534 SK Engers 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
115 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 SF Bad Hönningen 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
116 Surus,Alexander 1575 SK Engers 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4