RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Weber,Konstantin 1667 SK Altenkirchen 6 92% 4 4 2 8
2 Klook,Udo 1955 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 6 92% 3 3 3 2
3 Bartmann,Günter 1810 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 7
4 Bosma,Achim 1812 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 6 83% 2 4 5
5 Groß,Gerhard 1864 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 90% 5 0 0 4
6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 SF Hillscheid 5 90% 5 0 0 6
7 Wehner,Klaus 1900 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 6 75% 4 5 ½ 1 5
8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 6 75% 2 2 4 8
9 Telke,Holger 2036 SK Altenkirchen 6 75% 4 4 ½ 2 1
10 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 75% 3 4 2 9
11 Romanski,Andreas 1856 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 5 80% 3 2 2
12 Denda,Ronald 1886 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 6
13 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 6 67% 3 3 4
14 Führer,Michael 1880 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 3
15 Bender,Tim 1667 SC Hennweiler 4 6 67% ½ 1 5 8
16 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 SF Bad Hönningen 4 6 67% 3 3 2
17 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 88% 4 0 0 8
18 Köpper,Manfred 1947 SF Hillscheid 4 88% 4 0 0 3
19 Hassel,Axel 1804 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 8
20 Busley,Tim 1571 SF Bad Hönningen 5 70% 2 3 2 8
21 Keßler,Michael 1960 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 5 70% 2 3 2 1
22 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 58% 3 2 3 3
23 Gehres,Jens 1969 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 6 58% 3 2 3 3
24 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 58% 2 3 3 1
25 Stüber,Berthold 1859 SF Hillscheid 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 5
26 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 10
27 Suderland,Stefan 1837 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 6
28 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
29 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 SK Altenkirchen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
30 Müller,Martin 1487 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 9
31 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 5
32 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 5 60% 2 3 4
33 Carrella,Adriano 1888 SC Hennweiler 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 2
34 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 6
35 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 6
36 Remy,Jochen 1925 SF Hillscheid 3 6 50% 2 4 4
37 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 6
38 Westphal,Klaus 1812 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 4
39 Best,Ingeborg 1585 SF Hillscheid 3 83% 0 0 3 13
40 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 2
41 Berker,Daniel 1930 SK Altenkirchen 5 50% 0 0 5 4
42 Höfer,Heijo 1788 SK Altenkirchen 5 50% 1 1 4 7
43 Bakos,Andreas 1756 SC Hennweiler 5 50% 1 1 4 6
44 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 SC Hennweiler 6 42% 5 1 1 9
45 Benner,Wilfried 1829 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 6 42% 0 0 6 5
46 Wehner,Fred 1928 SC Hennweiler 6 42% 1 3 3 1
47 Lenz,Thomas 1781 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 6 42% 4 0 2 3
48 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 SF Hillscheid 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
49 Kohl,Stefan 1614 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
50 Fetzer,Roman 1779 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
51 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 SF Bad Hönningen 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
52 Arugadoss,Bharath 1735 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 2
53 Marx,Stefan 1761 SC Hennweiler 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 5
54 Müller,Michael 1647 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
55 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 SK Altenkirchen 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 5
56 Endres,Thomas 1718 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 11
57 Drescher,Werner 1762 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 2
58 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 SK Altenkirchen 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 3
59 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 SF Hillscheid 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 7
60 Klein,Günther 1712 SF Bad Hönningen 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 3
61 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 6 33% 2 2 0 4 8
62 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 SC Hennweiler 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 4
63 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 SC Hennweiler 2 6 33% 5 ½ 1 7
64 Kratz,Peter 1658 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
65 Klein,Moritz 1588 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 13
66 Buhr,Patrick 1861 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 2
67 Hartel,Sandro 1755 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 38% 0 1 3 7
68 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
69 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 3
70 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 6 25% ½ 4 1 2 6
71 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 1
72 Michel,Kilian 1811 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
73 Lehmler,Rolf 1711 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
74 Kozlowski,Stephan 1496 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 19
75 Neubacher,Mischa 1275 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
76 Wessely,Günter 1543 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
77 Sydorenko,Sascha 1898 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
78 Jäschke,Herrman 1732 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
79 Braun,Axel 1191 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
80 Wiertz,Jörn 1651 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
81 Ganser,Johannes 1831 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
82 Baumann,Bettina 1569 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 20
83 Marquardt,Jonas 1583 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 18
84 Resch,Mathias 1599 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
85 Caspar,Tilman 1572 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
86 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
87 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
88 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
89 Schmitt,Harald 1710 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 7
90 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 9
91 Busley,Patrick 1356 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 11
92 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 12
93 Salzer,Gerd SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
94 Best,Florian 1764 SF Hillscheid 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 1
95 Mohm,Mike 1458 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 6
96 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 SF Hillscheid 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 2
97 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 4
98 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 4
99 Utsch,Johannes 1853 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
100 Vagner,Viktor 1785 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
101 Buzov,Boris 1931 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
102 Jamal,Mahmoon 1680 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
103 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 15
104 Dill,Helene 1597 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
105 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
106 Behling,Frank 1325 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen ½ 6 8% 0 3 ½ 3 9
107 Bittner,Josef 1629 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
108 Greber,Jakob 1455 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
109 Strauss,Hubert 1114 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
110 Scholtes,Günter 1226 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
111 Lehnhardt,Alexander 1585 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
112 Schmengler,Mario 1180 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
113 Böhm,Karl Werner 1069 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
114 Bur,Marcus 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
115 Bast,Rolf 1214 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
116 Schirbel,Arno 1534 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
117 Krämer,Rainer 2055 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
118 Husslein,Günther 1836 SC Hennweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
119 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 SF Bad Hönningen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
120 Schreiber,Peter 1498 SF Hillscheid 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
121 Drewski,Volker 1369 SK Altenkirchen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
122 Krumnow,Harald 1534 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
123 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 SF Bad Hönningen 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 7
124 Wloch,Miroslav SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 10
125 Surus,Alexander 1575 SG Engers/Bad Hönningen 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 4