PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

1. Runde   Spieltag: 09.09.2018

1 5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1509 8 SV Worms 1878   IV 1382 5 3 5.27
1 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1671 2 Greller,Alexander 1529 0 1   0.69
2 2 Gosslau,Michael 1576 3 Daitche,Josef 1466 1 0   0.65
3 3 Stenger,Stefan 1542 4 Alboundy,Feras 1515 ½ ½   0.54
4 4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 5 Wiedemann,Julia 1467 1 0   0.70
5 6 Vulf,Vladimr 1560 7 Levent,Alperen 1192 1 0   0.90
6 9 Voll,Daniel 1534 9 Herzog,Robert 1358 ½ ½   0.73
7 11 Schweitzer,Dieter 1275 10 Dietz,Markus 1385 0 1   0.35
8 10 Voll,Manuel 1300 11 Fink,Joachim 1142 1 0   0.71
2 4 SK Freinsheim 1446 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1376 3 5 5.25
1 1 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1828 3 Koltzenburg,Nils 1498 0 1   0.88
2 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1525 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1583 0 1   0.42
3 5 Kohlmann,Dieter 1526 5 Sigl,Christian Peter 1537 0 1   0.48
4 7 Pusch,Kevin 1424 8 Allmacher,Marco 1321 ½ ½   0.64
5 9 Thierfelder,Peter 1349 9 Herberger,Christian 1344 ½ ½   0.51
6 8 Bruhn,Günther 1418 12 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1184 1 0   0.79
7 12 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1188 10 Maxein,Emil 1168 0 1   0.53
8 11 Baudisch,Matthias 1312       1 0   1.00
3 3 SK Altrip   II 1459 7 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1271 8 0 7.25
1 3 Malchow,Uwe 1634 1 Fischer,Ronald 1529 1 0   0.64
2 2 Ebel,Alexander 1816 3 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1494 1 0   0.87
3 7 Konradi,Roman 1497 5 Dorweiler,Harald 1288 1 0   0.77
4 5 Teymouri,Manan 1496 12 Hamleser,Robin   1 0   1.00
5 9 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1298 13 Dalmer,Jule 772 1 0   0.97
6 8 Drumm,Beate 1448       + - k 1.00
7 10 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1240       + - k 1.00
8 11 Eghbali,Schahram 1245       + - k 1.00
4 2 TSG Mutterstadt   II 1547 1 SK Frankenthal   IV 1725 2 6 2.24
1 1 Haag,Günter 1862 2 Klaus,Rainer 1823 ½ ½   0.56
2 2 Weiskopf,Philip 1640 1 Forsch,Oskar 1815 0 1   0.27
3 3 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1594 3 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1767 1 0   0.27
4 4 Gutting,Simon 1454 5 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1815 0 1   0.10
5 5 Badour,Sebastien 1420 6 Münch,Mohammed 1692 0 1   0.17
6 6 Kraus,Hans 1535 7 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1638 0 1   0.36
7 7 Schöler,Klaus 1448 8 Saaz,Rainer 1612 ½ ½   0.28
8 8 Reimer,Karl 1424 9 Nitzsche,Manuel 1635 0 1   0.23


2. Runde   Spieltag: 21.10.2018

1 8 SV Worms 1878   IV 1317 2 TSG Mutterstadt   II 1508 2.42
1 2 Greller,Alexander 1529 1 Haag,Günter 1862 ½ ½   0.12
2 3 Daitche,Josef 1466 3 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1594 0 1   0.33
3 4 Alboundy,Feras 1515 4 Gutting,Simon 1454 1 0   0.59
4 5 Wiedemann,Julia 1467 5 Badour,Sebastien 1420 1 0   0.57
5 12 Rishyn,Vadym 1331 6 Kraus,Hans 1535 1 0   0.24
6 13 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1410 7 Schöler,Klaus 1448 0 1   0.45
7 14 Duggal,Arjun 871 8 Reimer,Karl 1424 1 0   0.03
8 15 Schüttler,Max 949 9 Horn,Torsten 1329 0 1   0.09
2 1 SK Frankenthal   IV 1660 3 SK Altrip   II 1342 6 2 6.82
1 1 Forsch,Oskar 1815 4 Legierski,Stanislaus 1640 ½ ½   0.73
2 2 Klaus,Rainer 1823 7 Konradi,Roman 1497 1 0   0.87
3 3 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1767 8 Drumm,Beate 1448 0 1   0.87
4 5 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1815 9 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1298 1 0   0.97
5 7 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1638 11 Eghbali,Schahram 1245 1 0   0.92
6 8 Saaz,Rainer 1612 12 Kelemen,Kornel 1282 ½ ½   0.88
7 10 Syrov,Katharina 1362 13 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1216 1 0   0.70
8 11 Yergin,Danyar 1446 14 He,Steven 1111 1 0   0.88
3 7 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1335 4 SK Freinsheim 1500 2.35
1 2 Appel,Wolfgang 1555 1 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1828 ½ ½   0.17
2 3 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1494 2 Hüner,Hans,Dr. 1709 ½ ½   0.22
3 4 Kaiser,Stefan 1464 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1525 0 1   0.41
4 5 Dorweiler,Harald 1288 5 Kohlmann,Dieter 1526 0 1   0.20
5 6 Schotthöfer,Samira 1335 7 Pusch,Kevin 1424 1 0   0.38
6 7 Faulhaber,Patrick 1366 10 Keiper,Thorsten 1328 1 0   0.55
7 8 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1211 9 Thierfelder,Peter 1349 ½ ½   0.31
8 14 Peter,Helmut 965 11 Baudisch,Matthias 1312 0 1   0.11
4 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1352 5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1472 3 5 2.71
1 3 Koltzenburg,Nils 1498 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1671 1 0   0.27
2 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1583 2 Gosslau,Michael 1576 ½ ½   0.51
3 7 Kort,Alfred 1463 4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 0 1   0.29
4 6 Behning,Manuel 1502 6 Vulf,Vladimr 1560 ½ ½   0.42
5 9 Herberger,Christian 1344 9 Voll,Daniel 1534 0 1   0.25
6 11 Fell,Johannes 1182 11 Schweitzer,Dieter 1275 ½ ½   0.37
7 10 Maxein,Emil 1168 10 Voll,Manuel 1300 0 1   0.32
8 13 Steinlechner,Richard 1073 12 Voll,Gabriel 1241 ½ ½   0.28


3. Runde   Spieltag: 18.11.2018

1 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1353 8 SV Worms 1878   IV 1370 3 5 3.82
1 3 Koltzenburg,Nils 1498 1 Guckes,Simon 1618 0 1   0.34
2 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1583 3 Daitche,Josef 1466 ½ ½   0.66
3 6 Behning,Manuel 1502 2 Greller,Alexander 1529 ½ ½   0.46
4 7 Kort,Alfred 1463 4 Alboundy,Feras 1515 1 0   0.43
5 10 Maxein,Emil 1168 7 Levent,Alperen 1192 0 1   0.47
6 14 Gösswald,Thomas 1355 9 Herzog,Robert 1358 0 1   0.49
7 12 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1184 8 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1136 1 0   0.57
8 13 Steinlechner,Richard 1073 11 Fink,Joachim 1142 0 1   0.40
2 5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1482 7 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1365 5.12
1 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1671 1 Fischer,Ronald 1529 1 0   0.69
2 4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 2 Appel,Wolfgang 1555 ½ ½   0.59
3 3 Stenger,Stefan 1542 4 Kaiser,Stefan 1464 ½ ½   0.61
4 5 Fruth,Tim 1515 3 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1494 0 1   0.53
5 7 Stenger,Walter 1374 6 Schotthöfer,Samira 1335 ½ ½   0.56
6 6 Vulf,Vladimr 1560 8 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1211 1 0   0.89
7 11 Schweitzer,Dieter 1275 7 Faulhaber,Patrick 1366 0 1   0.37
8 10 Voll,Manuel 1300 14 Peter,Helmut 965 1 0   0.88
3 4 SK Freinsheim 1564 1 SK Frankenthal   IV 1741 ½ 2.31
1 1 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1828 1 Forsch,Oskar 1815 ½ ½   0.52
2 2 Hüner,Hans,Dr. 1709 2 Klaus,Rainer 1823 0 1   0.34
3 5 Kohlmann,Dieter 1526 3 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1767 0 1   0.20
4 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1525 4 Schwarz,Jonas 1763 0 1   0.20
5 7 Pusch,Kevin 1424 5 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1815 0 1   0.08
6 6 Adam,Ralf 1731 6 Münch,Mohammed 1692 0 1   0.56
7 9 Thierfelder,Peter 1349 7 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1638 0 1   0.16
8 8 Bruhn,Günther 1418 8 Saaz,Rainer 1612 0 1   0.25
4 3 SK Altrip   II 1515 2 TSG Mutterstadt   II 1474 5 3 4.45
1 1 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1828 1 Haag,Günter 1862 ½ ½   0.45
2 4 Legierski,Stanislaus 1640 3 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1594 ½ ½   0.57
3 3 Malchow,Uwe 1634 4 Gutting,Simon 1454 1 0   0.74
4 5 Teymouri,Manan 1496 5 Badour,Sebastien 1420 0 1   0.61
5 7 Konradi,Roman 1497 6 Kraus,Hans 1535 1 0   0.45
6 8 Drumm,Beate 1448 8 Reimer,Karl 1424 1 0   0.53
7 9 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1298 10 Glöckler,Joachim 1187 ½ ½   0.65
8 12 Kelemen,Kornel 1282 11 Karhan,Marvin 1316 ½ ½   0.45


4. Runde   Spieltag: 09.12.2018

1 8 SV Worms 1878   IV 3 SK Altrip   II
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
2 2 TSG Mutterstadt   II 4 SK Freinsheim
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
3 1 SK Frankenthal   IV 5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
4 7 SC Schifferstadt   IV 6 Post SV Neustadt   III
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    


5. Runde   Spieltag: 27.01.2019

1 7 SC Schifferstadt   IV 8 SV Worms 1878   IV
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
2 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1 SK Frankenthal   IV
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
3 5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 TSG Mutterstadt   II
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
4 4 SK Freinsheim 3 SK Altrip   II
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    


6. Runde   Spieltag: 24.02.2019

1 8 SV Worms 1878   IV 4 SK Freinsheim
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
2 3 SK Altrip   II 5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
3 2 TSG Mutterstadt   II 6 Post SV Neustadt   III
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
4 1 SK Frankenthal   IV 7 SC Schifferstadt   IV
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    


7. Runde   Spieltag: 24.03.2019

1 8 SV Worms 1878   IV 1 SK Frankenthal   IV
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
2 7 SC Schifferstadt   IV 2 TSG Mutterstadt   II
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
3 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 3 SK Altrip   II
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8                    
4 5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 SK Freinsheim
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8