1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 3 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2042 6 SC Pirmasens 1912 2041 3.53
1 1 Kiefer,Daniel 2197 2 Barthel,Ansgar 2186 1 0 0.52
2 2 Maisuradze,Geronti 4 Scherer,Frank 2034 1 0 0.00
3 4 Münch,Ingo 2123 3 Gnichtel,Gerd 2131 ½ ½ 0.49
4 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2055 5 Stock,Andreas 2012 ½ ½ 0.56
5 7 Schneider,Jörg 2081 6 Lares,Harald 1983 0 1 0.64
6 8 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 1979 7 Ludy,Klaus 1941 1 0 0.55
7 9 Gundlach,Michael 1992 8 Clauer,Denis 1948 0 1 0.56
8 16 Sabel,Reinhard 1864 9 Ortinau,Helmut 2093 ½ ½ 0.21

 

2 7 SK Landau   II 2051 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2086 3.61
1 1 Mandery,Markus 2154 3 Feldmann,Johannes 2169 0 1 0.48
2 2 Silber,Gerhard 2176 4 Johann,Stefan 2179 1 0 0.49
3 3 Schatz,Dieter 2078 5 Junker,Reiner 2154 0 1 0.39
4 5 Kopp,Nico 2047 6 Lambert,Andreas 2165 ½ ½ 0.34
5 6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1995 7 Simon,Roland 2052 0 1 0.42
6 7 Hünerfauth,Uwe 2012 8 Esswein,Karlheinz 2004 1 0 0.51
7 8 Wolfer,Joshua 1958 11 Kemper,Yannick 1867 ½ ½ 0.63
8 9 Abu Rab,Zuher 1988 10 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 ½ ½ 0.35

 

3 8 SK Frankenthal 2057 4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1895 5.71
1 1 Syrov,Arkadi 2236 3 Fink,Christian 2072 1 0 0.72
2 5 Kargoll,Peter 2089 2 Rutz,Errit 1933 1 0 0.71
3 4 Syska,Albert 2164 4 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 2017 0 1 0.70
4 8 Kühn,Bernd 2017 5 Schnur,Edmund 1962 ½ ½ 0.58
5 6 Tresch,Lukas 1980 6 Buhr,Patrick 1796 1 0 0.74
6 13 Stein,Daniel 1975 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1769 1 0 0.77
7 9 Herzel,Dieter 2023 8 Fink,Horst 1891 0 1 0.68
8 14 Huseynov,Ahad 1968 16 Naumann,Tobias 1721 1 0 0.81

 

4 9 SC Wittlich 1947 1994 3 TSV Schott Mainz   II 2059 4 4 3.31
1 1 Comes,Bruno 2128 2 Worek,Joanna 2272 + - k 0.31
2 2 Terhorst,Jochen 2117 4 Gohil,Harry 2208 0 1 0.37
3 3 Müllen,Armin 2048 3 Bewersdorff,Oliver 2260 0 1 0.23
4 4 Klink,Udo 1980 8 Werner,Dimo 1985 ½ ½ 0.49
5 5 Becker,Wilhelm 1945 14 Mischke,Gabriel 1929 ½ ½ 0.52
6 6 Berisha,Faik 1940 10 Siebenhaar,Erich 2062 ½ ½ 0.33
7 7 Müllen,Jürgen 1911 18 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1861 ½ ½ 0.57
8 8 Scheuring,Christoph 1884 19 Sulic,Kresimir 1892 1 0 0.49

 

5 1 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2086 2 Sfr.Heidesheim 2150 3.33
1 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2201 1 Carow,Johannes 2462 - + k 0.18
2 2 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2298 2 Wilhelm,Till 2188 1 0 0.65
3 4 Repplinger,Marc 2144 3 Karst,Elmar 2205 - + k 0.41
4 5 Stahnecker,Ludwig 2152 4 Carow,Annelen 2120 1 0 0.55
5 6 Berresheim,Helmut 1998 5 Beck,Michael 2090 ½ ½ 0.37
6 7 Schäfers,Andreas 1989 6 Klein,Christoph 2056 0 1 0.41
7 8 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 8 Krannich,Annette 2026 1 0 0.42
8 11 Prison,Hans-Albert 1936 11 Krannich,Holger 2054 0 1 0.34


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 Sfr.Heidesheim 2148 10 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2068 5.18
1 1 Carow,Johannes 2462 1 Kiefer,Daniel 2197 1 0 0.82
2 2 Wilhelm,Till 2188 2 Maisuradze,Geronti 1 0 1.00
3 3 Karst,Elmar 2205 4 Münch,Ingo 2123 ½ ½ 0.61
4 4 Carow,Annelen 2120 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2055 ½ ½ 0.59
5 6 Klein,Christoph 2056 6 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2090 ½ ½ 0.45
6 5 Beck,Michael 2090 7 Schneider,Jörg 2081 0 1 0.51
7 7 Faldum,Manfred 2040 8 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 1979 1 0 0.59
8 8 Krannich,Annette 2026 10 Werner,Alexander 1949 1 0 0.61

 

2 3 TSV Schott Mainz   II 2052 1 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2108 3 5 3.41
1 5 Kienast,Jörg 2185 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2201 - + k 0.48
2 3 Bewersdorff,Oliver 2260 3 Doncevic,Dario 2206 ½ ½ 0.58
3 7 Müller,Marco 2162 2 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2298 1 0 0.32
4 8 Werner,Dimo 1985 5 Stahnecker,Ludwig 2152 0 1 0.28
5 15 Lisanti,Marco 2033 6 Berresheim,Helmut 1998 0 1 0.55
6 14 Mischke,Gabriel 1929 7 Schäfers,Andreas 1989 1 0 0.42
7 19 Sulic,Kresimir 1892 9 Eisele,Guido 2046 0 1 0.29
8 16 Manus,Christoph 1966 8 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 ½ ½ 0.49

 

3 4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1947 9 SC Wittlich 1947 1899 4.47
1 1 Kertesz,Alfred 2157 4 Klink,Udo 1980 ½ ½ 0.73
2 2 Rutz,Errit 1933 3 Müllen,Armin 2048 1 0 0.34
3 3 Fink,Christian 2072 5 Becker,Wilhelm 1945 1 0 0.67
4 5 Schnur,Edmund 1962 6 Berisha,Faik 1940 ½ ½ 0.53
5 6 Buhr,Patrick 1796 7 Müllen,Jürgen 1911 ½ ½ 0.34
6 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1769 8 Scheuring,Christoph 1884 1 0 0.34
7 8 Fink,Horst 1891 11 Stiltz,Daniel 1746 0 1 0.70
8 9 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 1993 13 Jung,Ludwig 1734 1 0 0.82

 

4 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2136 8 SK Frankenthal 2095 2 6 4.44
1 2 Muckle,Julius 2254 1 Syrov,Arkadi 2236 0 1 0.53
2 1 Bruch,Jochen 2189 3 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2188 ½ ½ 0.50
3 3 Feldmann,Johannes 2169 4 Syska,Albert 2164 ½ ½ 0.51
4 4 Johann,Stefan 2179 5 Kargoll,Peter 2089 1 0 0.62
5 5 Junker,Reiner 2154 6 Tresch,Lukas 1980 0 1 0.73
6 6 Lambert,Andreas 2165 7 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2085 0 1 0.61
7 7 Simon,Roland 2052 8 Kühn,Bernd 2017 0 1 0.55
8 9 Muckle,Richard 1927 11 Völpel,Robert 2003 0 1 0.39

 

5 6 SC Pirmasens 1912 2085 7 SK Landau   II 1995 4.9
1 1 Appel,Ralf 2434 3 Schatz,Dieter 2078 1 0 0.89
2 2 Barthel,Ansgar 2186 2 Silber,Gerhard 2176 ½ ½ 0.52
3 4 Scherer,Frank 2034 4 Karpa,Adrian 2051 0 1 0.47
4 3 Gnichtel,Gerd 2131 5 Kopp,Nico 2047 ½ ½ 0.62
5 5 Stock,Andreas 2012 6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1995 ½ ½ 0.53
6 6 Lares,Harald 1983 8 Wolfer,Joshua 1958 1 0 0.54
7 7 Ludy,Klaus 1941 14 Nicklis,Tobias 1869 0 1 0.60
8 11 Diehl,Klaus 1957 17 Kuhn,Daniel 1783 1 0 0.73


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2074 7 SK Landau   II 2043 4 4 3.83
1 1 Kiefer,Daniel 2197 2 Silber,Gerhard 2176 0 1 0.53
2 2 Maisuradze,Geronti 4 Karpa,Adrian 2051 0 1 0.00
3 4 Münch,Ingo 2123 5 Kopp,Nico 2047 1 0 0.61
4 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2055 6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1995 1 0 0.58
5 6 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2090 7 Hünerfauth,Uwe 2012 1 0 0.61
6 8 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 1979 8 Wolfer,Joshua 1958 0 1 0.53
7 7 Schneider,Jörg 2081 13 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 1 0 0.60
8 9 Gundlach,Michael 1992 12 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2088 0 1 0.37

 

2 8 SK Frankenthal 2110 6 SC Pirmasens 1912 2084 4.32
1 1 Syrov,Arkadi 2236 1 Appel,Ralf 2434 0 1 0.24
2 2 Braun,Peter 2200 2 Barthel,Ansgar 2186 ½ ½ 0.52
3 3 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2188 3 Gnichtel,Gerd 2131 1 0 0.58
4 4 Syska,Albert 2164 4 Scherer,Frank 2034 0 1 0.68
5 5 Kargoll,Peter 2089 5 Stock,Andreas 2012 ½ ½ 0.61
6 8 Kühn,Bernd 2017 6 Lares,Harald 1983 1 0 0.55
7 6 Tresch,Lukas 1980 7 Ludy,Klaus 1941 ½ ½ 0.56
8 12 Louis,Volker 2006 8 Clauer,Denis 1948 1 0 0.58

 

3 9 SC Wittlich 1947 1994 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2089 3
1 1 Comes,Bruno 2128 2 Muckle,Julius 2254 0 1 0.33
2 2 Terhorst,Jochen 2117 3 Feldmann,Johannes 2169 0 1 0.43
3 3 Müllen,Armin 2048 4 Johann,Stefan 2179 0 1 0.32
4 4 Klink,Udo 1980 5 Junker,Reiner 2154 ½ ½ 0.27
5 5 Becker,Wilhelm 1945 6 Lambert,Andreas 2165 0 1 0.22
6 6 Berisha,Faik 1940 9 Muckle,Richard 1927 ½ ½ 0.52
7 7 Müllen,Jürgen 1911 11 Kemper,Yannick 1867 ½ ½ 0.56
8 8 Scheuring,Christoph 1884 12 Villing,Dieter 1994 1 0 0.35

 

4 1 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2057 4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1970 6 2 4.89
1 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2201 1 Kertesz,Alfred 2157 ½ ½ 0.56
2 4 Repplinger,Marc 2144 2 Rutz,Errit 1933 1 0 0.77
3 5 Stahnecker,Ludwig 2152 3 Fink,Christian 2072 ½ ½ 0.61
4 6 Berresheim,Helmut 1998 4 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 2017 1 0 0.47
5 7 Schäfers,Andreas 1989 5 Schnur,Edmund 1962 ½ ½ 0.54
6 9 Eisele,Guido 2046 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1769 1 0 0.83
7 8 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 8 Fink,Horst 1891 ½ ½ 0.61
8 12 Kalnitsky,Michael 1957 10 Kottemer,Jürgen 1958 1 0 0.50

 

5 2 Sfr.Heidesheim 2148 3 TSV Schott Mainz   II 2028 5.25
1 2 Wilhelm,Till 2188 7 Müller,Marco 2162 ½ ½ 0.54
2 1 Carow,Johannes 2462 6 Cremer,Kevin 2196 ½ ½ 0.82
3 3 Karst,Elmar 2205 8 Werner,Dimo 1985 1 0 0.78
4 4 Carow,Annelen 2120 10 Siebenhaar,Erich 2062 ½ ½ 0.58
5 6 Klein,Christoph 2056 14 Mischke,Gabriel 1929 1 0 0.67
6 5 Beck,Michael 2090 15 Lisanti,Marco 2033 1 0 0.58
7 7 Faldum,Manfred 2040 19 Sulic,Kresimir 1892 1 0 0.70
8 8 Krannich,Annette 2026 16 Manus,Christoph 1966 1 0 0.58


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 TSV Schott Mainz   II 10 Sfr.Mainz 1928
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 2 Sfr.Heidesheim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 SV Koblenz 03/25   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 6 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 SC Wittlich 1947
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 7 SK Landau   II 8 SK Frankenthal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Sfr.Mainz 1928 8 SK Frankenthal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 9 SC Wittlich 1947 7 SK Landau   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 1 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 6 SC Pirmasens 1912
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 2 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 3 TSV Schott Mainz   II 4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 10 Sfr.Mainz 1928
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 TSV Schott Mainz   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 6 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 Sfr.Heidesheim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 7 SK Landau   II 1 SV Koblenz 03/25   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 8 SK Frankenthal 9 SC Wittlich 1947
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Sfr.Mainz 1928 9 SC Wittlich 1947
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 1 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 8 SK Frankenthal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 2 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 SK Landau   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 3 TSV Schott Mainz   II 6 SC Pirmasens 1912
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 10 Sfr.Mainz 1928
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 6 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 7 SK Landau   II 3 TSV Schott Mainz   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 8 SK Frankenthal 2 Sfr.Heidesheim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 9 SC Wittlich 1947 1 SV Koblenz 03/25   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 10 Sfr.Mainz 1928
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 2 Sfr.Heidesheim 9 SC Wittlich 1947
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 3 TSV Schott Mainz   II 8 SK Frankenthal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 7 SK Landau   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 SC Pirmasens 1912
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8