2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 6 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SV Spr.Siershahn 2006 6 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1959 4.49
1 1 Jung,Thomas 2176 1 Stewart,Neil 2163 0 1 0.52
2 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2167 3 Bohn,Ulrich 2150 1 0 0.53
3 4 Grzeca,Pascal 2058 4 Marquardt,Christian 2067 0 1 0.49
4 7 Thielen,Dankward 1981 5 Reißig,Thomas 1991 ½ ½ 0.48
5 6 Reusch,Oliver 1920 6 Peiter,Andre 1899 1 0 0.53
6 10 Janke,Christian 1945 7 Schönberger,Kay 1836 1 0 0.65
7 12 Solbach,Markus 1904 8 Büscher,Ulrich 1916 1 0 0.48
8 11 Ritz,Thomas 1898 15 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1651 1 0 0.81

 

2 7 SC 1924 Kettig 1876 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1755 6 2 5.21
1 1 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1982 2 Schlöffel,Christian 1925 ½ ½ 0.58
2 3 Bruziks,George 1974 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1965 1 0 0.51
3 2 Hillesheim,Dieter 2072 4 Romanski,Andreas 1860 ½ ½ 0.77
4 5 Loof,Karsten 1825 5 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1886 1 0 0.41
5 6 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1924 7 Suderland,Stefan 1829 0 1 0.63
6 7 Schmidt,Waldemar 1789 8 Dill,Helene 1583 1 0 0.77
7 9 Keller,Gerhard 1876 12 Müller,Martin 1546 1 0 0.88
8 16 Zimmer,Elmar 1567 11 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1449 1 0 0.66

 

3 8 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1732 4 SF Nickenich 1817 1 7 3.19
1 2 Schwab,Thomas 1942 3 Ries,Alexander 1898 0 1 0.56
2 3 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2011 4 Roos,Christoph 1971 ½ ½ 0.56
3 4 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1898 5 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1793 0 1 0.64
4 5 Kohlei,Rolf 1875 7 Wohde,Jens 1852 0 1 0.53
5 7 Scholl,Knut 1638 6 Adam,Stefan 1895 0 1 0.18
6 8 Brämigk,Frank 1624 8 Hillen,Guido 1821 ½ ½ 0.24
7 16 Berresheim,Holger 1558 14 Roos,Gernot 1667 0 1 0.35
8 20 Meurer,Finn 1313 13 Kircher,Werner 1639 0 1 0.13

 

4 9 SV Turm Lahnstein 1977 3 VfR-SC Koblenz 1959 5 3 4.2
1 2 Sanner,Dennis 2184 2 Mailitis,Kai 2057 ½ ½ 0.67
2 3 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2065 3 Reitz,Philipp 2009 1 0 0.58
3 4 Hastrich,Julian 2050 4 Schwartz,Bernd,Prof. Dr. 2037 1 0 0.52
4 6 Ley,Peter 1970 6 Buzov,Boris 2044 ½ ½ 0.40
5 7 Büchner,Stephan 1933 7 Denda,Ronald 1848 ½ ½ 0.62
6 8 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 9 Scheer,Reinhold 1948 ½ ½ 0.44
7 10 Voss,Julian 1854 10 Melnikov,Valeri 1877 - + k 0.47
8 9 Ley,Sabrina 1851 19 Bilitza,Alwin 1851 1 0 0.50

 

5 1 SG Trier   II 1797 2 SV Andernach 1911 6 2 2.87
1 1 Christen,Pierre 1897 1 Puth,Dieter 2215 1 0 0.13
2 2 Reichert,Viktor 1753 3 Freise,Helmut 2059 1 0 0.14
3 3 Langer,Wolfgang 1940 4 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1998 ½ ½ 0.42
4 4 Rauch,Sören 1807 5 Mercer,Chris 1851 ½ ½ 0.44
5 5 Roj,Michaela 1749 8 Daub,Jürgen 1829 0 1 0.39
6 6 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1774 9 Pishanidar,Borzou 1761 1 0 0.52
7 8 Metzdorf,Matteo 1805 10 Penner,Jakob 1831 1 0 0.46
8 17 Arbin,Vasilii 1651 11 Mercer,Mike 1747 1 0 0.37


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 SV Andernach 1913 10 SV Spr.Siershahn 1996 2 6 3.11
1 1 Puth,Dieter 2215 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2167 0 1 0.57
2 3 Freise,Helmut 2059 1 Jung,Thomas 2176 0 1 0.34
3 4 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1998 4 Grzeca,Pascal 2058 0 1 0.42
4 5 Mercer,Chris 1851 7 Thielen,Dankward 1981 ½ ½ 0.32
5 7 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1756 8 Thier,Simon 1984 0 1 0.21
6 8 Daub,Jürgen 1829 10 Janke,Christian 1945 0 1 0.34
7 9 Pishanidar,Borzou 1761 11 Ritz,Thomas 1898 1 0 0.31
8 10 Penner,Jakob 1831 14 Müller,Andreas 1759 ½ ½ 0.60

 

2 3 VfR-SC Koblenz 1940 1 SG Trier   II 1820 5.26
1 2 Mailitis,Kai 2057 1 Christen,Pierre 1897 ½ ½ 0.71
2 3 Reitz,Philipp 2009 2 Reichert,Viktor 1753 0 1 0.82
3 4 Schwartz,Bernd,Prof. Dr. 2037 3 Langer,Wolfgang 1940 ½ ½ 0.63
4 6 Buzov,Boris 2044 4 Rauch,Sören 1807 - + k 0.80
5 7 Denda,Ronald 1848 5 Roj,Michaela 1749 0 1 0.64
6 8 Reitz,Theresa 1701 6 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1774 0 1 0.40
7 9 Scheer,Reinhold 1948 7 Ferch,Mario 1833 ½ ½ 0.66
8 10 Melnikov,Valeri 1877 8 Metzdorf,Matteo 1805 0 1 0.60

 

3 4 SF Nickenich 1881 9 SV Turm Lahnstein 1944 5 3 3.38
1 1 Ries,Norbert 1910 2 Sanner,Dennis 2184 0 1 0.17
2 2 van der Wouw,Karsten 1905 3 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2065 1 0 0.29
3 3 Ries,Alexander 1898 6 Ley,Peter 1970 ½ ½ 0.40
4 4 Roos,Christoph 1971 7 Büchner,Stephan 1933 ½ ½ 0.55
5 5 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1793 8 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 ½ ½ 0.35
6 6 Adam,Stefan 1895 10 Voss,Julian 1854 ½ ½ 0.56
7 7 Wohde,Jens 1852 11 Buch,Thomas 1826 1 0 0.54
8 8 Hillen,Guido 1821 14 Schreieck,Peter 1811 1 0 0.52

 

4 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1774 8 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1756 4 4 4.18
1 2 Schlöffel,Christian 1925 2 Schwab,Thomas 1942 ½ ½ 0.47
2 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1965 3 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2011 0 1 0.43
3 4 Romanski,Andreas 1860 4 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1898 0 1 0.45
4 5 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1886 5 Kohlei,Rolf 1875 ½ ½ 0.52
5 7 Suderland,Stefan 1829 7 Scholl,Knut 1638 1 0 0.75
6 8 Dill,Helene 1583 6 Mas,Jean 1623 1 0 0.44
7 10 Hartel,Sandro 1601 8 Brämigk,Frank 1624 1 0 0.47
8 12 Müller,Martin 1546 19 Hofmann,Jana 1436 0 1 0.65

 

5 6 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1966 7 SC 1924 Kettig 1854 5.16
1 1 Stewart,Neil 2163 1 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1982 ½ ½ 0.74
2 4 Marquardt,Christian 2067 2 Hillesheim,Dieter 2072 ½ ½ 0.49
3 3 Bohn,Ulrich 2150 3 Bruziks,George 1974 1 0 0.73
4 5 Reißig,Thomas 1991 6 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1924 + - k 0.59
5 6 Peiter,Andre 1899 4 Christoffel,Ulrich 1916 ½ ½ 0.47
6 7 Schönberger,Kay 1836 8 Rausch,Jürgen 1775 ½ ½ 0.59
7 9 Schwertel,Johann 1805 10 Ries,Werner 1619 ½ ½ 0.74
8 10 Krywjak,Adrian 1819 15 Schlötter,Hermann 1566 0 1 0.81


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SV Spr.Siershahn 1898 7 SC 1924 Kettig 1881 5 3 4.18
1 6 Reusch,Oliver 1920 1 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1982 1 0 0.41
2 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2167 2 Hillesheim,Dieter 2072 + - k 0.63
3 10 Janke,Christian 1945 3 Bruziks,George 1974 0 1 0.46
4 7 Thielen,Dankward 1981 4 Christoffel,Ulrich 1916 0 1 0.59
5 12 Solbach,Markus 1904 5 Loof,Karsten 1825 ½ ½ 0.61
6 11 Ritz,Thomas 1898 6 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1924 1 0 0.46
7 13 Müller,Georg 1850 7 Schmidt,Waldemar 1789 1 0 0.59
8 17 Weissgerber,Peter 1518 16 Zimmer,Elmar 1567 ½ ½ 0.43

 

2 8 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1741 6 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1947 2.03
1 2 Schwab,Thomas 1942 1 Stewart,Neil 2163 0 1 0.22
2 3 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2011 3 Bohn,Ulrich 2150 1 0 0.31
3 4 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1898 4 Marquardt,Christian 2067 ½ ½ 0.28
4 5 Kohlei,Rolf 1875 9 Schwertel,Johann 1805 ½ ½ 0.60
5 7 Scholl,Knut 1638 8 Büscher,Ulrich 1916 0 1 0.16
6 6 Mas,Jean 1623 11 Preker,Hans Jürgen 2006 0 1 0.09
7 8 Brämigk,Frank 1624 10 Krywjak,Adrian 1819 0 1 0.25
8 20 Meurer,Finn 1313 15 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1651 ½ ½ 0.12

 

3 9 SV Turm Lahnstein 1890 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1793 4.89
1 2 Sanner,Dennis 2184 1 Bendel,Lars 1884 + - k 0.85
2 7 Büchner,Stephan 1933 2 Schlöffel,Christian 1925 1 0 0.51
3 8 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1965 ½ ½ 0.42
4 9 Ley,Sabrina 1851 4 Romanski,Andreas 1860 1 0 0.49
5 10 Voss,Julian 1854 5 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1886 ½ ½ 0.45
6 11 Buch,Thomas 1826 7 Suderland,Stefan 1829 ½ ½ 0.49
7 14 Schreieck,Peter 1811 12 Müller,Martin 1546 1 0 0.82
8 15 Sonnhoff,Werner 1752 11 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1449 0 1 0.86

 

4 1 SG Trier   II 1782 4 SF Nickenich 1881 3 5 2.92
1 1 Christen,Pierre 1897 1 Ries,Norbert 1910 1 0 0.48
2 2 Reichert,Viktor 1753 2 van der Wouw,Karsten 1905 1 0 0.30
3 4 Rauch,Sören 1807 3 Ries,Alexander 1898 0 1 0.37
4 7 Ferch,Mario 1833 4 Roos,Christoph 1971 ½ ½ 0.31
5 8 Metzdorf,Matteo 1805 5 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1793 0 1 0.52
6 12 Felten,Maximilian 1783 7 Wohde,Jens 1852 0 1 0.40
7 13 Düro,Liam 1724 6 Adam,Stefan 1895 ½ ½ 0.27
8 17 Arbin,Vasilii 1651 8 Hillen,Guido 1821 0 1 0.27

 

5 2 SV Andernach 1913 3 VfR-SC Koblenz 1917 3.95
1 1 Puth,Dieter 2215 2 Mailitis,Kai 2057 ½ ½ 0.71
2 3 Freise,Helmut 2059 3 Reitz,Philipp 2009 ½ ½ 0.57
3 4 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1998 6 Buzov,Boris 2044 0 1 0.43
4 5 Mercer,Chris 1851 7 Denda,Ronald 1848 ½ ½ 0.51
5 7 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1756 8 Reitz,Theresa 1701 1 0 0.58
6 8 Daub,Jürgen 1829 9 Scheer,Reinhold 1948 0 1 0.34
7 9 Pishanidar,Borzou 1761 10 Melnikov,Valeri 1877 0 1 0.34
8 10 Penner,Jakob 1831 19 Bilitza,Alwin 1851 0 1 0.47


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 VfR-SC Koblenz 1942 10 SV Spr.Siershahn 1957 3.84
1 2 Mailitis,Kai 2057 1 Jung,Thomas 2176 ½ ½ 0.34
2 3 Reitz,Philipp 2009 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2167 1 0 0.29
3 4 Schwartz,Bernd,Prof. Dr. 2037 7 Thielen,Dankward 1981 1 0 0.58
4 6 Buzov,Boris 2044 6 Reusch,Oliver 1920 ½ ½ 0.67
5 9 Scheer,Reinhold 1948 8 Thier,Simon 1984 1 0 0.45
6 8 Reitz,Theresa 1701 10 Janke,Christian 1945 ½ ½ 0.20
7 10 Melnikov,Valeri 1877 11 Ritz,Thomas 1898 ½ ½ 0.47
8 15 Häussler,Ulrich 1861 19 Zimmermann,Markus 1583 ½ ½ 0.84

 

2 4 SF Nickenich 1892 2 SV Andernach 1902 3.93
1 1 Ries,Norbert 1910 1 Puth,Dieter 2215 0 1 0.14
2 3 Ries,Alexander 1898 3 Freise,Helmut 2059 0 1 0.29
3 4 Roos,Christoph 1971 4 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1998 ½ ½ 0.46
4 6 Adam,Stefan 1895 5 Mercer,Chris 1851 1 0 0.56
5 7 Wohde,Jens 1852 7 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1756 ½ ½ 0.63
6 8 Hillen,Guido 1821 8 Daub,Jürgen 1829 1 0 0.49
7 11 Grabinski,Robert,Dr. 1787 11 Mercer,Mike 1747 ½ ½ 0.56
8 9 Daumen,Michael 1998 9 Pishanidar,Borzou 1761 1 0 0.80

 

3 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1761 1 SG Trier   II 1811 4.31
1 2 Schlöffel,Christian 1925 1 Christen,Pierre 1897 ½ ½ 0.54
2 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1965 2 Reichert,Viktor 1753 ½ ½ 0.77
3 5 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1886 3 Langer,Wolfgang 1940 ½ ½ 0.42
4 4 Romanski,Andreas 1860 4 Rauch,Sören 1807 1 0 0.58
5 7 Suderland,Stefan 1829 5 Roj,Michaela 1749 ½ ½ 0.61
6 8 Dill,Helene 1583 8 Metzdorf,Matteo 1805 ½ ½ 0.22
7 11 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1449 13 Düro,Liam 1724 0 1 0.17
8 15 Caspar,Tilman 1592 19 Vigneri,Valentino 0 1 1.00

 

4 6 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1977 9 SV Turm Lahnstein 1977 4.02
1 1 Stewart,Neil 2163 2 Sanner,Dennis 2184 1 0 0.47
2 3 Bohn,Ulrich 2150 3 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2065 1 0 0.62
3 4 Marquardt,Christian 2067 4 Hastrich,Julian 2050 ½ ½ 0.53
4 5 Reißig,Thomas 1991 6 Ley,Peter 1970 0 1 0.53
5 9 Schwertel,Johann 1805 7 Büchner,Stephan 1933 ½ ½ 0.33
6 8 Büscher,Ulrich 1916 8 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 ½ ½ 0.52
7 11 Preker,Hans Jürgen 2006 9 Ley,Sabrina 1851 0 1 0.71
8 14 Neyer,Günter 1715 10 Voss,Julian 1854 0 1 0.31

 

5 7 SC 1924 Kettig 1907 8 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1771 5.41
1 1 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1982 2 Schwab,Thomas 1942 1 0 0.56
2 2 Hillesheim,Dieter 2072 3 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2011 ½ ½ 0.59
3 3 Bruziks,George 1974 4 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1898 ½ ½ 0.61
4 4 Christoffel,Ulrich 1916 5 Kohlei,Rolf 1875 1 0 0.56
5 5 Loof,Karsten 1825 7 Scholl,Knut 1638 ½ ½ 0.74
6 6 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1924 6 Mas,Jean 1623 1 0 0.85
7 7 Schmidt,Waldemar 1789 8 Brämigk,Frank 1624 1 0 0.72
8 8 Rausch,Jürgen 1775 16 Berresheim,Holger 1558 1 0 0.78


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SV Spr.Siershahn 1948 8 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1802 5 3 5.43
1 1 Jung,Thomas 2176 2 Schwab,Thomas 1942 0 1 0.79
2 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2167 4 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1898 + - k 0.83
3 8 Thier,Simon 1984 3 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2011 ½ ½ 0.46
4 7 Thielen,Dankward 1981 5 Kohlei,Rolf 1875 0 1 0.65
5 10 Janke,Christian 1945 6 Mas,Jean 1623 1 0 0.87
6 11 Ritz,Thomas 1898 8 Brämigk,Frank 1624 ½ ½ 0.83
7 19 Zimmermann,Markus 1583 9 Mattern,Markus 2009 1 0 0.07
8 13 Müller,Georg 1850 19 Hofmann,Jana 1436 1 0 0.93

 

2 9 SV Turm Lahnstein 1887 7 SC 1924 Kettig 1907 4 4 3.76
1 2 Sanner,Dennis 2184 1 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1982 1 0 0.76
2 6 Ley,Peter 1970 2 Hillesheim,Dieter 2072 0 1 0.36
3 7 Büchner,Stephan 1933 3 Bruziks,George 1974 ½ ½ 0.44
4 8 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 4 Christoffel,Ulrich 1916 0 1 0.48
5 9 Ley,Sabrina 1851 5 Loof,Karsten 1825 ½ ½ 0.54
6 13 Schneider,Friedhelm 1810 6 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1924 1 0 0.34
7 14 Schreieck,Peter 1811 7 Schmidt,Waldemar 1789 1 0 0.53
8 19 Sefeloge,Michael 1631 8 Rausch,Jürgen 1775 0 1 0.31

 

3 1 SG Trier   II 1817 6 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1961 4 4 2.56
1 1 Christen,Pierre 1897 3 Bohn,Ulrich 2150 0 1 0.19
2 2 Reichert,Viktor 1753 2 Specht,Oliver 2025 + - k 0.17
3 3 Langer,Wolfgang 1940 5 Reißig,Thomas 1991 0 1 0.43
4 5 Roj,Michaela 1749 4 Marquardt,Christian 2067 + - k 0.13
5 6 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1774 7 Schönberger,Kay 1836 ½ ½ 0.41
6 7 Ferch,Mario 1833 6 Peiter,Andre 1899 ½ ½ 0.41
7 8 Metzdorf,Matteo 1805 8 Büscher,Ulrich 1916 ½ ½ 0.35
8 12 Felten,Maximilian 1783 9 Schwertel,Johann 1805 ½ ½ 0.47

 

4 2 SV Andernach 1871 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1793 6 2 4.71
1 1 Puth,Dieter 2215 1 Bendel,Lars 1884 + - k 0.88
2 3 Freise,Helmut 2059 2 Schlöffel,Christian 1925 1 0 0.68
3 5 Mercer,Chris 1851 4 Romanski,Andreas 1860 + - k 0.49
4 7 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1756 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1965 0 1 0.23
5 10 Penner,Jakob 1831 5 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1886 1 0 0.42
6 9 Pishanidar,Borzou 1761 7 Suderland,Stefan 1829 1 0 0.40
7 11 Mercer,Mike 1747 12 Müller,Martin 1546 ½ ½ 0.76
8 13 Schmitz,Hans 1750 11 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1449 ½ ½ 0.85

 

5 3 VfR-SC Koblenz 1930 4 SF Nickenich 1881 4.54
1 3 Reitz,Philipp 2009 1 Ries,Norbert 1910 0 1 0.64
2 2 Mailitis,Kai 2057 2 van der Wouw,Karsten 1905 1 0 0.70
3 4 Schwartz,Bernd,Prof. Dr. 2037 4 Roos,Christoph 1971 1 0 0.59
4 6 Buzov,Boris 2044 3 Ries,Alexander 1898 1 0 0.70
5 8 Reitz,Theresa 1701 5 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1793 1 0 0.37
6 10 Melnikov,Valeri 1877 7 Wohde,Jens 1852 1 0 0.54
7 19 Bilitza,Alwin 1851 6 Adam,Stefan 1895 1 0 0.44
8 15 Häussler,Ulrich 1861 8 Hillen,Guido 1821 ½ ½ 0.56


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 SF Nickenich 10 SV Spr.Siershahn
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 VfR-SC Koblenz
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 6 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 2 SV Andernach
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 7 SC 1924 Kettig 1 SG Trier   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 8 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 9 SV Turm Lahnstein
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 SV Turm Lahnstein
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 1 SG Trier   II 8 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 2 SV Andernach 7 SC 1924 Kettig
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 3 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 SV Koblenz 03/25   III
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 4 SF Nickenich 5 SC 1926 Bendorf
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 10 SV Spr.Siershahn
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 6 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 4 SF Nickenich
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 7 SC 1924 Kettig 3 VfR-SC Koblenz
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 8 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 2 SV Andernach
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 9 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 SG Trier   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SG Trier   II 10 SV Spr.Siershahn
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 2 SV Andernach 9 SV Turm Lahnstein
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 3 VfR-SC Koblenz 8 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 4 SF Nickenich 7 SC 1924 Kettig
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 SV Koblenz 03/25   III
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8