SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 3SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 2G3½ 8H5½ 7G6 9H5½ 5H4½ 10G4½ 4H4½ 6G5½ 3H-170681539½
2Schwab,Thomas½11½1½½1199486
3Knapp,Michael,Dr.1½+½11186165
4Kohlei,Rolf1111½½11181487
5Meurer,Finn½1½11010167185
6Mas,Jean0½1½1½115997
7Berresheim,Holger0½½+0½14856
8Retterath,Leonard½11011½1153386
10Kasper,Lutz11188322
11Hofmann,Jana10156621
12Avdalyan,Manuel½12481½
2 9SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1H3½ 5G6 10H6 4G1½ 6H6½ 3G3½ 9G4 8H4½ 7G-165981235½
1Schön,Ralf,Dr.½11½1110204086
2Mattern,Markus-11110½+19808
4Scholl,Knut-0111½16576
5Brämigk,Frank½1½0½0015647
6Hofmann,Sergej+1½0½½114497
7Doll,Aron110101142364
8Fiege,Walter+126711
9Krings,Hermann½0½151331
10Avdalyan,Manuel½12481½
11Hofmann,Jana11156622
12Kasper,Lutz111188333
13Nick,Hans-Wendel1124211
14Probst,Wolfgang00142120
15Fritz,Michael1122611
3 8HTC Bad Neuenahr 5H4½ 10G4½ 4H4 6G3 9G4½ 2H3½ 8G3½ 7H4½ 1G-168181232
1Schumacher,Gottfried½1110½1207475
2Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn11101111189087
3Klotz,Reinhard½½00½16405
4Seifert,Kurt0110½1½167074
5Zimmermann,Rudolf½01000½157972
6Kaufmann,Robert,Dr.+100½½10152084
8Becher,Helmut,Dr.0171510
10Gäb,Günther,Dr.110161532
11Braun,Karl Heinz10½½1160653
13Schumacher,Ursula½11½½13585
4 6SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 9G5 6H3½ 3G3 2H5½ 8G4 7H3½ 1G2½ 5H5½ 10G-172581032½
1Karnaoukh,Valeri010½½½118697
2Spies,Helmut110001179163
3Müller,Thomas1½+½1183354
4Hesper,Axel1000110½15808
5Arzensek,Ivan1111½½174165
6Jantz,Heiko1011½017416
7Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr.101½1117676
8Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr.0½½1½01116958
9Dräger,Heinrich,Dr.½13961½
10Resler,Waldemar0½15132½
11Trog,Hans Jürgen0150210
5 4SC 1924 Kettig   II 3G2½ 2H1 8G3½ 7H5 1G2½ 9H4 10H5 4G1½ 6H-15558725
1Schmidt,Waldemar000+01+0174683
2Schlötter,Hermann1001½½½016758
3Zimmer,Elmar½1½½½0½½148984
4Ries,Werner0167010
5Maslar,Zdravko1-1+0180653
6Sorger,Manfred-1½01½1175174
7Lohn,Michael00½½½+013737
8Franke,Stefan0½09453½
9Engel,Hans-Peter1½1014644
10Boettiger,Rolf0136310
12Zimmer,Yevgenija01½11083
13Schaller,Ingo½18541½
6 7SV Urmitz 10H4½ 4G3½ 9G3 3H4 2G0½ 8H3½ 7G3½ 1H1½ 5G-15578724
1Ocakoglu,Naili0100½017166
2Rösch,Felix100100½016348
3Thullen,Andre0½100015376
4Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen½11101½183875
5Bulmann,Darius10½½½15505
6Klemens,Martina1010½115286
7Höfer,Helmut0½½0110147573
8Fels,Georg0000111240
9Rückert,Werner1½15472
10Busch,Dorothee111135333
11Bulmann,Fabian00146020
7 2SC Brohltal Weibern 8G5 9H2 1H1 5G2 10H4 4G3½ 6H3½ 3G2½ 2H-16238623½
1Gaudenti,Pietro½0001½½018578
2Damiani,Robert½½00½0½0152082
3See,Erwin½½½1½1½16687
4Kutzner,Wolfgang10½11½1184575
5Koslowski,Mathias110½½½½½16858
6Hilger,Alfons½½½00½0146072
7Hartmann,Arno100½10½140473
8Kutzner,Mike0149710
9Nett,Manfred000141530
8 1SC TS Polch 7H2 1G1½ 5H3½ 10G5 4H3 6G3½ 3H3½ 2G2½ 9H-16358524½
1Bürger,Helmut½01111½1202086
2Bauer,Thomas½½+10000169583
3Appelhans,Rudolf001½½172052
4Adler,Wolfgang0½101+116467
5Klebe,Jürgen½0½1+0159063
6Monshausen,Theo,Dr.½½½0½½½0159683
7Schneider,Helmut0½½0141041
8Nordmann,Harm½0000014466½
9Gresch,Wolfgang0½½131331
13Strick,Michael½11371½
10SC Springer Kruft 4H2 7G5 6H4 1G1½ 3H2½ 5G3 2H3 10G3½ 8G-16058524½
1Brämigk,Uwe0½-00017986½
2Warkentin,Peter+1100½½1172885
3Pikatz,Frank0½½0½½½16547
4Mehlem,Sabine000011½015328
5Rancic,Branimir01½0½0½014728
6Nagel,Ralf0½11001115018
7Götz,Benjamin1110½1-116408
8Stein,Dirk1½16902
10Krötz,Georg0114810
10 5SF Nickenich   II 6G2½ 3H2½ 2G1 8H2 7G3 1H2½ 5G2 9H3½ 4H-15268119
1Schlich,Mara0½0½0+156462
2Kircher,Werner½0½0½16445
3Hesch,Lukas00000½½0154581
4Harbeke,Michael10½00+14996
5Schrott,Nick½001½157852
6Schlaus,Ewald100+00½116508
7Busch,Sebastian1½½0162542
8Daub,Christina½½10148842
9Wingenbach,Jan0136310
10Fischer,Florian½12681½
13Remy,Patrick0124310
14Seng,Joanis00116420
15Rocher,Karl½12071½
16Olma,Saskia0115610
17Biegel,Marco10161621
18Wohde,Günter½11321½