SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 6SC Wittlich 1947   IV 8G5 10G4 7H3½ 4G2½ 2H+ 5G2½ 3H3½ 6G4 9H4½136871226
1Jung,Ralf-Henning1111168444
2Jung,Adrian11½0½1138664
3Müller,Arnold11101134154
4Kurti,Ismailj100139131
5Wolf,Nikolaus100110123263
7Enders,Michael1131511
8Lamprecht,Caroline111153333
9Nagel,Horst½1½
10Schneeberg,Philipp½10871½
2 9SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 3G3 6H4½ 9G5 8H5 1G- 7H4 4G3 10G4 5H4½126571224½
1Görgen,Frank11111½17636
2Roscheck,Richard10127321
3Chaukair,Mustafa1½111112276
4Mauel,Fabian11121822
5Marschall,Tillmann011129532
6Hartmann,Christian01192932
7Schmidt,Dirk11½10503
8Bechtel,Christian10110821
11Seebohm,David11107522
14Lehnart,Paul182611
3 2SC Jünkerath   II 2H2 5G3½ 10H4½ 6H4 9G3 8H4 1G1½ 7H3 4G3133771022½
1Stadtfeld,Klaus0110½013206
2Dirkschnieder,Edmund111110147365
3Jüster,Joachim0110147942
4Kühn,Herbert1½½1½1111617
5Schun,Chanintorn1011110129875
6Saxler,Manfred11159822
7Teeuwen,Herbert00½12793½
4 8Gambit Gusenburg   II 6G2 9H4 8G4½ 1H2½ 7G3½ 10G5 2H2 5G4½ 3H212967923½
1Huwer,Stephan½+½+½1½155975
2Lengler,Frank½11011114287
3Becker,Winfried½1111012996
4Huwer,Johannes0+1110112064
5Neumann,Sascha01½01½113263
6Haffner,Ernst10120621
8Becker,Simon½10051½
5 1SG Trier   IX 10H4½ 3H1½ 6G3 9H4 8G0½ 1H2½ 7G3 4H0½ 2G0½11477919
1Willmes,Sascha+152811
2Vu,Marvin½10½109642
3Conrad,Tarek10½10113176
4Berg,Erwin½+½1136043
5Schmidt,Aaron1000010108472
6Mattes,David10100193163
7Kasel,Mario½13101½
8Kasel,Ronaldo11152722
10Gräßer,Philipp1186922
11Kirschweng,Luca0083320
6 3SK Speicher 1975   II 4H3 2G0½ 5H2 3G1 10H3 9H4 8G0½ 1H1 7G411027614
1Schommer,Wilhelm½½11171843
2Heid,Klaus½½½1½1½14637
3Krämer,Mathias½10½00102662
4Conen,Peter101099042
5Krämer,Johannes½001107506
7Tiemann,Kevin0074820
8Höllen,Jonas0020
9Lutterbeck,Matthias000040
7 7SV Kell 1920 9G3 8H2½ 1G1½ 10G3 4H1½ 2G1 5H2 3G2 6H110267514½
1Mencher,Werner00½1½00121172
2Kramkowski,Christopher0001000108871
3Maßem,Maximilian1½000019157
4Stüber,Thomas111½0017457
5Klaeser,Matthias110½11011957
8 5SC Gardez Hermeskeil   III 1H0 7G2½ 4H0½ 2G0 5H4½ 3G1 6H4½ 9G3 10H3½11307513
1Körner,Martin0111½12995
2Arend,Thomas01½½0125352
3Utzig,Helmut0½-01012676
4Frohn,Marius000010192572
5Ballatre,Horst000010192472
6Papp,Frank1149511
7Harske,Torsten00131
9Backes,Gerd0121710
9 4SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 7H2 4G1 2H0 5G1 3H2 6G1 10H3 8H2 1G0½10887210
1Settemeyer,Patrick+0½0114425
2Lex,Stefan1000000110471
3Weis,Max010½108646
4Miller,Edwin0000106840
5Bier,Andreas0000076550
7Miller,Erik0097020
8Nürnberger,Peter1137411
9Lex,Martin1137611
10Feye,David1145211
11Feye,Karl-Heinz1128011
10 10SG Trier   VII 5G0½ 1H1 3G0½ 7H2 6G2 4H0 9G2 2H1 8G1½1122708
1Lelic,Asim½000013855½
2Meier,Horst00000060
3Krüger,Gundula0101½0111647
4Reineke,Jörg00½0110185
5Nicolay,Heinz00½½½0010597
8Goetz,Leonard098710
9Hoffmann,Werner010
10Dahlem,Richard1118511
11Dahlem,Pit088210
12Düro,Liam0105210