PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 8 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 2SC Thallichtenberg 9G6½ 3G5 7H4½ 4H4½ 6G4 5H6 2G6½ 8H4½ 10H19265924½
1Bold,Andre0½½210431
2Agne,Marcel½1½1½19775
3Schneider,Volker11100210953
4Frohnhäuser,Simon1200111
5Burkhardt,Tobias½1½½120465
6Siefert,Ulrich1½1½½18765
7Schwarz,Bert1½1½0174453
8Feibert,Fred½½218021
9Herrmany,Marius½10117084
11Guthmann,Andreas,Dr.100173231
12Bier,Klaus1½18022
2 6SC Weilerbach 6H2 7G5½ 8H4½ 9G5½ 10H6 3G2½ 1H1½ 4G0½ 5G18015823½
1Trepkowski,Piotr0101192642
2Kisser,Wladimir½½1185332
3Nogatz,Falco0½11118755
4Kettering,Werner011½118295
5Lange,Bernd½10118284
6Enkrodt,Ulrich00111187053
7Stemler,Bernd101178032
8Geib,Jürgen½11018184
9Schaser,Wolfgang½10½0158552
11Schmitt,Dieter0166610
12Westrich,Gunther½16221½
3 1SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 10G6 1H3 4G4½ 6H6 5G4 2H5½ 8G6 9H7 7H19015723½
1Nasshan,Dennis1½23152
2Weller,Manuel½1122503
3Koch,Max½111119505
4Diesterweg,Ulli½0½188431
5Mader,Lena1½0018204
6Schneider,Tobias10110194953
7Hofmann,Christian0011187642
8Agne,Günter½0½172331
9Zorn,Frank1½120163
10Weller,Werner11166422
11Meier,Erik½9861½
12Lang,Bernd0½18062½
13Weiß,Stefan,Dr.10171621
14Meier,Jochen0172310
4 3SF Birkenfeld 8G6½ 10G8 3H3½ 1G3½ 7H5½ 6H6 5G5 2H7½ 9H19065627
1Porcher,Ernst Michael110½118415
2Bastian,Herbert111227033
3Leyendecker,Niklas½100019475
4Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr.½20041½
5Klein,Maximilian11½½1194154
6Ziegler,Mario,Dr.110½120045
7Sidon,Mike111½119395
8Meier,Rudolf0101180442
9Bleisinger,Emil11177722
10Hippenstiel,Michael1161011
11Ruppenthal,Mark-André10190521
12Bohn,Berthold0145610
13Hess,Anthony½14351½
5 5SC Niederkirchen   II 7H2½ 8G7 9H4 10G4½ 3H4 1G2 4H3 6G4 2H17205622
1Simenon,Jozef1223211
2Yakovenko,Denis½019602½
3Müller,Sven11½1118915
4Burger,Volker110½117665
5Walther,Dieter01000180251
6Altes,Frank1½17802
7Eimer,Christina111164533
8Eimer,Frank001½15544
9Leppla,Klaus01110154653
10Müller-Frank,Rainer001156131
11Götz,Frank0166810
12Schmid,Udo0½15302½
13Cossmann,Lukas1171011
14Jost,Daniel0160510
6 4SC Fehrbach 2G6 9G4½ 10H4 3G2 1H4 4G2 7H4½ 5H4 8H18115620½
1Breihof,Arno111½½210854
2Hirschinger,Thomas1½½198732
3Bordin,Igor11½0119675
4Ludy,Klaus½½0184031
5Jennewein,Norbert11½½½18695
6Rindchen,Volker½117932
7Klotz,Elmar100178431
8Hellstern,Thomas0010½17235
9Jennewein,Mathias001161031
10Dannat,Michael½0015483½
12Müller,Frank½½0158631
7 10SK Enkenbach 5G5½ 2H2½ 1G3½ 8H4½ 4G2½ 9H3 6G3½ 10H6 3G16255418½
1Hauck,Bernd00½0016785½
2Haubelt,Carsten½½½0017085
4Schüppert,Thomas0½01016385
5Kuschmann,Klaus100½117755
6Jung,Otto11100155653
7Friedrichs,Torsten10010165352
8Brown,Richard10½1115995
10Wenzel,Manuel1½14602
11Vanelverdinghe,Elias½14681½
12Kirch,Otto1129611
13Leonhardt,Frank1139211
8 7TSG Eisenberg Schach 4H1½ 5H1 2G3½ 7G3½ 9H5½ 10G+ 3H2 1G3½ 6G16645215
1Denzer,Johannes00110184852
2Kühn,Bernd11204222
3Beck,Ilya0½0117854
4Lommel,Hagen½117872
5Brunck,Ole00183620
6Schimmelpfennig,Klaus0001½18535
7Beck,Ivar00½116754
8Jundt,Georg010½15884
9Jundt,Max1000½14795
10Schwarzkopf,Robert000119330
11Schott,Jan00128120
12Kaufhold,Jonas1135111
13Groskurt,Benjamin1129811
9 8TV Winnweiler 1H1½ 6H3½ 5G4 2H2½ 8G2½ 7G5 10H5½ 3G1 4G16805114
1Schnicke,Robert½½11204743
2Kühner,Torsten0000181640
3Rubel,Christoph½0½176331
4Tschoepke,Michael00169720
5Römer,Marcel00½1017215
6Fohs,Roland0169810
7Wawruch,Volker01½0016175
8Seiler,Rolf-Peter0½1½½16375
9Conrad,Klaus½10½156342
10Topp,Bernhard0½015403½
11Spitznas,Hanko1½14962
12Wadehn,Klaus0126210
13Hahn,Wolfgang½14851½
10 9SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 3H2 4H0 6G4 5H3½ 2G2 8H- 9G2½ 7G2 1G16325111½
1Keough,Robert W½0½00204251
2Lang,Bernd00½18063½
3Weiß,Stefan,Dr.½1017163
4Meier,Jochen½0½0172341
5Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo0½-17393½
6Kolter,Daniel00½0015105½
7Frei,Horst0000153540
8Pletsch,Katharina0110148442
9Nasshan,Erich010149331
10Lang,Dieter½16851½
11Ethington,Lucas0113410
12Haag,Marc0126610
13Hamberger,Peter11163922
14Pfeiffer,Alfred1156411