PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 1SC Schifferstadt   III 8G7 7G5 4H3½ 9H7½ 5H6½ 3G4 6H4½ 2G6 10H156481344
2Kovac,Zoli11010001169784
3Stirmlinger,Jochen½0½+1½16256
4Heidemann,Gerd½011½157853
5Huber,Reiner1011½½157164
6Kovac,Linda1½1101015447
7Kovac,Laura½+11115565
8Faulhaber,Reiner11½½101148375
9Köchert,Jürgen11111001154686
10Stahl,Heinz10111½114877
11Sontowski,Armin10177021
12Schmidt,Nikita1115811
13Kaiser,Stefan11148522
2 9TSG Deidesheim 5G4 4G4½ 8H4½ 7H4½ 3H5 6G5 10G 1H2 9G6½168281336
1Lennartz,Josef½11½½1½1180286
2Hiller,Joachim11½1118535
3Leibfried,Peter00½½½10117238
4Bayer,Dieter1½½180732
6Kölsch,Konrad111½1116196
7Gross,Steffen01152321
8Bergner,Walter1½11110118138
9Bergner,Rainer½110110½149785
10Werling,Klaus,Dr.0101135042
3 7ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6H4½ 5G4 10G 8H7 2G3 1H4 9G5½ 7H6½ 4G4150381138½
1Klein,Roland1100111195675
2Klein,Volkmar1½1½½1½1176286
3Völpel,Daniel½01½½½10154084
4Kaul,Erich11½010½158274
5Schad,Mark111111168266
6Gaschnitz,Oliver½0+1013835
7Pedljo,Stefan01½001014197
8Völpel,Kevin0½0011½129973
9Strelow,Gerald010118731
10Joachim,Jörg½1+01+8976
4 4SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 9H5½ 2H3½ 1G4½ 6G6½ 7G6 10H 8H3½ 5G4 3H4144181037½
1Ismail,Mustafa10111010156285
2Oestreich,Patrick0110½0014857
3Gosslau,Michael010½1½1156174
5Triebler,Karl Otto½½101½16276
6Fruth,Tim1010148342
7Stenger,Walter00110134052
8Salten,Oliver+½½½14784
9Voll,Manuel100+01133663
11Schweitzer,Dieter1+011½½0128685
12Stenger,Stefan11½14693
13Voll,Daniel111149633
14Voll,Gabriel11½9573
5 6TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2H4 3H4 6G4 10G 1G1½ 9H3½ 7G3½ 4H4 8G6½13938631
1Michelberger,Thomas,Dr.01001179252
2Venus,Jens½½11½1116597
3Weber,Sebastian100½½161252
4Schöneboom,Jörn00000½015677½
5Kwasigroch,Sören1½00114575
6Raozinirina,Martin11001155153
7Schenk,Jonas0½1½½½1116974
8Schmalz,Georg0-100101126983
9Schenk,Ralf½½011½19767
11Kwasigroch,Michael+0104121
12Kirschbaum,Rudi+01136732
13Kuhn,Timo090310
14Zieris,Tabea182111
6 8SV Worms 1878   IV 3G3½ 8G3½ 5H4 4H1½ 10G 2H3 1G3½ 9H6 7G513948530
1Daitche,Josef1000101147473
2Albouny,Feras00100011145183
3Herzog,Robert0½½001134562
4Knezevic,Vladimir0-½15223½
5Rishyn,Vadym½000001014138
6Guckes,Simon½10+1½145964
8Seif,Oliver01½101014747
9Boos-Guckes,Astrid100+½10415
10Speiser,Victor1-1149032
11Fink,Joachim½013412½
12Zachmann,Klaus1+1145633
13Bogner,Danny1110111
14Levent,Gökberk+104111
15Greller,Alexander11½14173
16Levent,Alperen0113810
7 3SC Bad Dürkheim 10H 1H3 9G5½ 2G3½ 4H2 8G3½ 5H4½ 3G1½ 6H314608526½
1Schmidt,Frederik01½0+½0171273
2Huseynov,Ahad11½110118937
3Schmidt,Klaus,Dr.½½½1½½0116168
4Schwind,Albert,Dr.11001110153585
5Lenhardt,Jörn½101010½139184
6Frantzke,Helmut00152520
7Dietz,Thomas00½11533½
8Grosch,Bernhard0010000124171
9Plitzko,Annette0100106741
12Weber,Bernd0020
13Balzer,Wilfried1131211
14Huseynova,Madina0108110
15Mikeska,Peter1089421
16Kintzel,Christoph00123020
8 5SK Frankenthal   IV 1H1 6H4½ 2G3½ 3G1 9G0 7H3½ 4G4½ 10H 5H1½13388519½
1Münch,Mohammed1½10116435
2Knöppel,Bernd½16211½
3Schwarzkopf,Ralf½16121½
4Saaz,Rainer0158510
5Schickedanz,Hans½0115443
6Falkenberg,Waldemar0000000148070
7Schneider,Willi0½1014394
8Schulz,Günther0½00010½135382
9Ohlinger,Michael01001½17
10Yergin,Danyar0000100340
11Schreidl,Michael111½09955
12Lang,Jean011119832
13Scholz,Dankmar0123710
14Syrov,Katharina000107730
15Schuster,Ivo1111311
16Stautmeister,Maximilian010
9 2Post SV Neustadt   III 4G2½ 10H 7H2½ 1G0½ 8H8 5G4½ 3H2½ 6G2 2H1½13098424
2Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr.000100159361
3Kort,Alfred0011149742
4Schuster,Ulrich111010151064
6Behning,Manuel½½½10014816
7Koltzenburg,Nils0001½013126
8Allmacher,Marco010130931
9Gösswald,Thomas1001½0013227
10Mang,Willi0101100½12408
12Zamboni,Franco0020
13Schmidt,Werner101010117863
14Megolat,Klaus-Dieter01115521
15Steinlechner,Richard00-0+77451
18Fell,Johannes192411