PSB Bezirksklasse West

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 5SK Enkenbach 8G7½ 3H4½ 7G7 4H6 9G7 2H6 5G4½ 10H 6H5158251032
1Haubelt,Carsten½½½½1172053
2Hauck,Bernd11½½1171854
3Kuschmann,Klaus11111170755
4Schüppert,Thomas111½116645
5Vanelverdinghe,Elias101½14994
6Jung,Otto10111154954
7Leonhardt,Frank11110142754
8Friedrichs,Torsten101+1139354
9Enghofer,Kurt1128511
2 3SC Hauptstuhl 7G7 4H5½ 9G7 10H 5H5½ 1G2 6H6 8G8 3H315214825
1Ranker,Klemens111½17444
2Mischka,Stefan1½1½168743
4Wagner,Bruno½½1½15954
5Geib,Peter1110157043
6Klein,Chris1½1115964
7Recknagel,Thomas½11114934
8Müller,Franz1111135344
9Jung,Thomas100+114942
3 8SC Kaiserslautern Post 5H6 1G3½ 6H6½ 8G8 10G 7H7 4G6 9H6 2G515644624
1Schroth,Bastian½0½1159542
2Lenhart,Michael1½17922
3Weymann,Marcel½0½1167642
4Akdeniz,Malik00½115654
5Paul,Waldemar1111161344
6Jung,Walter1111160844
7Ehrhardt,Thomas+11159933
8Schroth,Daniel+011137643
9Paul,Michael1150011
11Michel,Klaus11120522
4 1SC Niederkirchen   III 9H6½ 2G2½ 5H4 1G2 6H6½ 8G7 3H2 7G6½ 10H15325521½
1Cossmann,Günther1½0½½17525
2Götz,Frank100½015415
3Cossmann,Lukas1½0½1161753
4Czubin,Peter1011159443
5Schmid,Udo1½10115335
6Leppla,Klaus½1115393
7Leppla,Thomas00001130351
8Cossmann,Herbert10101141653
9Hess,Dieter1½14572
5 4SK Kirchheimbolanden 3G2 7H4½ 4G4 9H6 2G2½ 10H 1H3½ 6G6 8H415015519
1Löwen,Sascha111½18544
2Baab,Jürgen½111½178054
3Baum,Bernd½1½161832
4Subasic,Hadzo000½14834½
5Milz,Harry½00½1147352
6Wenzel,Otto11010141453
7Töws,Abraham01110146253
8Horst-Kadesch,Lydia0001093151
6 6TV Winnweiler   II 10G 8H7½ 3G1½ 7H7 4G1½ 9H4 2G2 5H2 1G313924417½
1Dreisigacker,Wolfgang1½1½154343
2Topp,Bernhard1½1115554
3Haupt,Waldemar½½00138841
4Hahn,Wolfgang11145022
5Spitznas,Hanko110145232
6Gaß,Udo1010143142
7Wadehn,Klaus10122721
8Thoene,Dominik10+126632
9Gaedtke,Raphael00106220
11Drautzburg,Maximilian0020
12Schwehm,Maximilian0+21
7 9SC 1975 Bann   III 2H1 5G3½ 1H1 6G1 8H4 3G1 10G 4H1½ 9G712565110½
2Meigel,Marcus00½0013895½
3Scherer,Friedrich0½0112114
4Scherer,Muriel½013502½
5Wenzel,Sander10129221
6Deppert,Smilla0000118040
7Roos,Werner½½00126441
8Day,Petra0100138741
9Smarsly,Felix096510
10Chapuis-Roux,Marcel00129720
11Malinowski,Henryk01100121
12Hartmann,Tim10123921
13Schneble,Milan0100510
14Schneble,Rüdiger111
15Friedhoff,Pascal010
16Hartmann,Markus086310
21Dirschnabel,Till1122611
23Chromey,Tamir1105111
8 7TSG Eisenberg Schach   II 1H0½ 6G0½ 10G 3H0 7G4 4H1 9G3½ 2H0 5G31151415
1Penkhues,Michael½00112544
2Schwarzkopf,Robert0000120640
3Groskurt,Benjamin0½0112724
4Semukhin,Sophia0097920
5Dittrich,Sebastian001127631
6Schott,Jan000117630
7Probst,Ilias0001137341
9Carra,Ricardo00030
10Hofmann,Alexander010
11Trenkelbach,Cassian0079920
12Kaufhold,Jonas087810
13Heimann,Tim073810
9 2SC Niederkirchen   IV 4G1½ 10H 2H1 5G1 1H1 6G4 8H4½ 3G2 7H1112340
1Hess,Dieter00145720
2Walk,Felix0000116140
3Spuhler,Dominik000108330
4Frischmann,Dirk½½133321
5Rott,Sören0000101240
6Mühl,Nico000099540
7Rott,Nicolas0½12782½
8Becker,Thomas01126321
9Matheis,Robin1100102942
10Fischer,Tobias086110
11Weber,Klaus081510