PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 13 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 7SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   III 12H7½ 6G6 9H6 11G5½ 10H5 5G5½ 13H8 8G5 3H5½ 2G4½ 4H- 7G- H151512
2Staab,Sascha1163811
3Böhm,Manfred½15361½
6Schuck,Birgit1147811
7Müller,Dieter1149511
8Bader,Ewald1141611
9Groß,Friedrich1125111
10Weidinger,Otwin1137311
11Williams,Isaak1155311
2 4SF Birkenfeld   III 11H6½ 10G6 5H4 13G6 8H4½ 3G4½ H 4H5 7G5 1H3½ 12G- 6H- 9G-149212
2Müller,Dirk1149211
4Surrey,Wolf Peter1166811
5Ibrahim,Mazin1158611
6Hess,Anthony1143511
8Schwabe,Tobias1147111
11Cullmann,Elias1139411
12Ehrlich,Patrick½13971½
14Wang,Zihao0116710
3SC Mackenbach   II 10H6½ 5G4½ 13H4½ 8G3½ H 2H3½ 4G4 7H7½ 1G2½ 12H8 6G- 9H- 11G-149012
1Lares,Harald1194411
3Schröder,Robert0154710
4Wild,Germa1156511
5Brehmer,Horst½15411½
6Schäfer,Gottfried1153911
7Frank,Rolf1138711
8Schröder,Karl Heinz1159711
9Müller,Herbert1130311
4 5SF Birkenfeld   V 9H6 11G2½ 10H3½ 5G2 13H4 8G1½ 3H4 2G3 H 7H4 1G- 12H- 6G-1232126
2Samson,Svenja½12791½
3Näher,Philipp1124811
4Holzbach,Torsten½1½
5Schmidt,Peter0118410
6Hippenstiel,Verena1126611
8Schultheiß,Walter1130611
10Mayer,Adrian1112711
11Stephan,Joachim1125111
5 13SC Reichenbach 8G5½ 3H3½ 2G4 4H6 7G6 1H2½ 12G6½ 6H5 9G3½ 11H5 10G- G 13H-141612
1Janzer,Hans1187911
2Hermann,Klaus1153311
3Mischler,Michael Hans1156211
4Schwab,Rüdiger0142810
5Gluch,Moritz-Manuel½14711½
6Capogrosso,Patrick1132011
7Weisenstein,Stefan0149810
9Raudonat,Luca1110111
6 9SC Weilerbach   III 7G4½ 1H2 12G5 G 9H4 11G2½ 10H2½ 5G3 13H4 8G3½ 3H- 2G- 4H-131212
1Strack,Michael0132910
3Albert,Michael0130310
4Müller,Martin½13871½
5Hörhammer,Dieter½14341½
6Warnecke,Jens½12851½
8Müller,Rüdiger1125311
12Finzer,Tim191911
13Fischer,Marc1112211
7 6SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   III 6H3½ 9G3 11H4 10G2½ 5H2 13G4 8H5 3G0½ 2H3 4G4 H 1H- 12G-137010
1Schramenko,Paul1171411
2Pfeiffer,Alfred1156411
3Hamberger,Peter½16391½
5Schramenko,Georg½14911½
6Zwarts,Johannes½13611½
9Koschella,Peter0132410
11Süssdorf,Hans0125610
14Trautmann,Jörg097410
8 2SK Lauterecken 1963   II 5H2½ 13G3 H 3H4½ 2G3½ 4H6½ 7G3 1H3 12G7 6H4½ 9G- 11H- 10G-139910
1Köhler,Martin0153610
3Meyer,Marcus0154010
4Kappesser,Marius1146611
6Suermann,Jakob010
7Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia½11931½
8Moser,Richard099810
9Aulenbacher,Rick0119810
10Frosch,Manuel1131011
9 10SC Rammelsbach   II 4G2 7H5 1G2 12H6 6G4 G 11H3½ 10G3 5H4½ 13G5 8H- 3G- 2H-1402102
2Ruth,Torsten½14221½
4Fuchs,Peter0142510
5Reis,Jürgen1144111
6Mersinger,Winfried½13991½
7Exner,Werner0129210
8Köhler,Peter0132810
9Hübner,Helmut0118410
14Gehrke,Stefan0118510
10 12SF Birkenfeld   IV 3G1½ 2H2 4G3½ 7H5½ 1G3 12H6 6G5½ 9H5 11G5 G 5H- 13G- 8H-136710
2Lozar,Peter0166310
3Rommelfanger,Simon1137911
4Bohn,Berthold½14561½
7Lang,Marius0123010
8Geiß,Jürgen0124510
9Porcher,Michael0119010
10Schweizer,Fabian0124110
11Knoll,Helmut0148810
11SC Ohmbach 2G1½ 4H5½ 7G4 1H2½ 12G5½ 6H5½ 9G4½ G 10H3 5G3 13H- 8G- 3H-135610
1Ohliger,Götz0153310
2Stürc,Richard0158710
3Wilhelm,Udo0133110
4Ehlert,Martin0142310
5Stephan,Kai1128511
6Moritz,Norbert0123610
7Lensch,Peter½12671½
9Kettering,Gary0130710
12 8SV Kohlbachtal   II 1G0½ G 6H3 9G2 11H2½ 10G2 5H1½ 13G3 8H1 3G0 2H- 4G- 7H-110510½
1Jung,Hans Günter½16021½
2Reinsch,Frank0117710
3Klisch,Christian0127810
4Schmidt,Fabien0103110
5Gilcher,Paul089410
6Jung,Karl Heinz0108310
8Klisch,Peter080010
10Schulz,Manfred0109610
13 1VfR.Baumholder   II H 8H5 3G3½ 2H2 4G4 7H4 1G0 12H5 6G4 9H3 11G- 10H- 5G-126900