PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 13 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 7SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   III 13H7½ 8G6 6H6 7G5½ 12H5 4G5½ 9H8 11G5 3H5½ 2G4½ 5H- 10G- H15152413½
2Staab,Sascha11163822
3Böhm,Manfred½115362
4Morgenstern,Michael1146611
5Scharley,Thomas0145810
6Schuck,Birgit11147822
7Müller,Dieter1149511
8Bader,Ewald10141621
9Groß,Friedrich11125122
10Weidinger,Otwin11137322
11Williams,Isaak1155311
2 4SF Birkenfeld   III 7H6½ 12G6 4H4 9G6 11H4½ 3G4½ H 5H5 10G5 1H3½ 13G- 8H- 6G-14922412½
1Gubin,Aleksej1152611
2Müller,Dirk1½14922
3Schäfer,Christian1148911
4Surrey,Wolf Peter1166811
5Ibrahim,Mazin11158622
6Hess,Anthony11143522
7Schoele,Stephan0148810
8Schwabe,Tobias1½14712
11Cullmann,Elias1139411
12Ehrlich,Patrick½13971½
13Stephan,Joachim1125111
14Wang,Zihao0116710
3 3SC Mackenbach   II 12H6½ 4G4½ 9H4½ 11G3½ H 2H3½ 5G4 10H7½ 1G2½ 13H8 8G- 6H- 7G-14902411
1Lares,Harald10194421
3Schröder,Robert0½15472½
4Wild,Germa1½15652
5Brehmer,Horst½½154121
6Schäfer,Gottfried11153922
7Frank,Rolf1½13872
8Schröder,Karl Heinz11159722
9Müller,Herbert1½13032
4 13SC Reichenbach 11G5½ 3H3½ 2G4 5H6 10G6 1H2½ 13G6½ 8H5 6G3½ 7H5 12G- G 9H-1416229
1Janzer,Hans11187922
2Hermann,Klaus1½15332
3Mischler,Michael Hans1½15622
4Schwab,Rüdiger0142810
5Gluch,Moritz-Manuel½½147121
6Capogrosso,Patrick10132021
7Weisenstein,Stefan0½14982½
9Raudonat,Luca1½11012
11Traumer,Yanis-90810
5 5SF Birkenfeld   V 6H6 7G2½ 12H3½ 4G2 9H4 11G1½ 3H4 2G3 H 10H4 1G- 13H- 8G-123222
2Samson,Svenja½12791½
3Näher,Philipp10124821
4Holzbach,Torsten½02½
5Schmidt,Peter00118420
6Hippenstiel,Verena1126611
7Wang,Zihao½11671½
8Schultheiß,Walter1½13062
9Budewitz,Albert0133210
10Mayer,Adrian11112722
11Stephan,Joachim1125111
13Johann,Clara½10921½
6 10SC Rammelsbach   II 5G2 10H5 1G2 13H6 8G4 G 7H3½ 12G3 4H4½ 9G5 11H- 3G- 2H-1402227
1Edinger,Jonathan½14641½
2Ruth,Torsten½114222
4Fuchs,Peter00142520
5Reis,Jürgen11144122
6Mersinger,Winfried½113992
7Exner,Werner0½12922½
8Köhler,Peter00132820
9Hübner,Helmut0+118421
14Gehrke,Stefan0118510
11SC Ohmbach 2G1½ 5H5½ 10G4 1H2½ 13G5½ 8H5½ 6G4½ G 12H3 4G3 9H- 11G- 3H-1356227
1Ohliger,Götz01153321
2Stürc,Richard01158721
3Wilhelm,Udo0½13312½
4Ehlert,Martin0142310
5Stephan,Kai11128522
6Moritz,Norbert01123621
7Lensch,Peter½½126721
8Kirschstein,Frank½12211½
9Kettering,Gary0130710
10Müller,Tizian0123410
8 9SC Weilerbach   III 10G4½ 1H2 13G5 G 6H4 7G2½ 12H2½ 4G3 9H4 11G3½ 3H- 2G- 5H-131222
1Strack,Michael00132920
3Albert,Michael00130320
4Müller,Martin½013872½
5Hörhammer,Dieter½114342
6Warnecke,Jens½012852½
7Müller,Hans1143611
8Müller,Rüdiger1125311
12Finzer,Tim1091921
13Fischer,Marc1112211
14Wahl,Annika0111410
9 1VfR.Baumholder   II H 11H5 3G3½ 2H2 5G4 10H4 1G0 13H5 8G4 6H3 7G- 12H- 4G-1269125
1Menne,Manfred1153711
2Brosius,Gerd0150810
5Henn,Jeoffry1120611
6Clever,Christopher1127411
7Vidales Valencia,Carlos1131511
8Clever,Nicolas1109411
12Wilsdorf,Julian099810
13Clever,Julean075810
10 6SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   III 8H3½ 6G3 7H4 12G2½ 4H2 9G4 11H5 3G0½ 2H3 5G4 H 1H- 13G-137020
1Schramenko,Paul1171411
2Pfeiffer,Alfred1½15642
3Hamberger,Peter½016392½
5Schramenko,Georg½114912
6Zwarts,Johannes½13611½
9Koschella,Peter00132420
11Süssdorf,Hans00125620
13Glander,Stefan½11031½
14Trautmann,Jörg097410
15Ethington,Lucas1113411
11 2SK Lauterecken 1963   II 4H2½ 9G3 H 3H4½ 2G3½ 5H6½ 10G3 1H3 13G7 8H4½ 6G- 7H- 12G-139920
1Köhler,Martin00153620
2Braun,Ludwig0148710
3Meyer,Marcus01154021
4Kappesser,Marius10146621
5Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie0146410
6Suermann,Jakob0121
7Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia½011932½
8Moser,Richard099810
9Aulenbacher,Rick0119810
10Frosch,Manuel11131022
12 12SF Birkenfeld   IV 3G1½ 2H2 5G3½ 10H5½ 1G3 13H6 8G5½ 6H5 7G5 G 4H- 9G- 11H-136720
2Lozar,Peter0½16632½
3Rommelfanger,Simon1137911
4Bohn,Berthold½014562½
5Ruhk,Jannis0124910
6Antes,Günter0144810
7Lang,Marius00123020
8Geiß,Jürgen01124521
9Porcher,Michael00119020
10Schweizer,Fabian0124110
11Knoll,Helmut0½14882½
13 8SV Kohlbachtal   II 1G0½ G 8H3 6G2 7H2½ 12G2 4H1½ 9G3 11H1 3G0 2H- 5G- 10H-110510½
1Jung,Hans Günter½16021½
2Reinsch,Frank0117710
3Klisch,Christian0127810
4Schmidt,Fabien0103110
5Gilcher,Paul089410
6Jung,Karl Heinz0108310
8Klisch,Peter080010
10Schulz,Manfred0109610