2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 3SV Koblenz 03/25   II 4G4½ 7H5½ 10G6½ 2H5½ 9H4 6G4 3H5 8G5½ 5H5½19685926
1Doncevic,Dario1224711
2Schlick,Volker+1227422
3Polster,Wolfgang,Dr.11111225255
5Repplinger,Marc½½222921
6Thieme-Garmann,Alexander11½0½199253
7Eisele,Guido111205533
8Berresheim,Helmut½½11½20035
9Peiter,Andre½½½½197242
10Prison,Hans-Albert½011½189553
11Schwertel,Johann½½0184631
12Ries,Werner00163120
15Moors,Marco,Dr.1181011
20Prison,Helga½015372½
2 10SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 3H4½ 10G4 8H7 1G2½ 5H5½ 9G5½ 4H6 6G4 7G319745723½
1Bonk,Andras0101210442
2Schumacher,Olaf10209621
3Schön,Ralf,Dr.½010½210552
4Götz,Heiko111½21204
5Mattern,Markus½0½1199542
6Spreemann,Ralf,Dr.1101198743
7Schwab,Thomas½010019085
8Kohlei,Rolf1111½19325
10Zupcevic,Damir0188710
12Müller,Manfred,Dr.0186610
13Knapp,Michael,Dr.½119282
14Raab,Ekkehard11½18483
3 6SC Wittlich 1947 2G3½ 8H6 5G4 4H4½ 7G5 10H3 1G3 9H4½ 6G4½19525723
1Comes,Bruno½1½1209243
2Berisha,Faik1100193342
3Müllen,Armin0½½½½203252
4Klink,Udo½1½½120035
5Müllen,Jürgen½1½01193353
6Becker,Wilhelm½½½-½192352
7Hartmann,Karl-Heinz0½1½194942
8Scheuring,Christoph01½1½188253
9Schneider,Andrej1½18192
13Thul,Marcus1161111
4 9SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1H3½ 9G4½ 6H7 3G3½ 8H4½ 5G3½ 2G2 7H5 10G418925623
1Stahnecker,Ludwig½021672½
2Bohn,Thomas,Dr.11½22783
3Bohn,Ulrich½+½208732
5Kalnitsky,Michael0½1½½19215
6Strobel,Norbert0½11½194153
8Krywjak,Adrian½010018465
9Reißig,Thomas1111192644
11Moors,Marco,Dr.½½181021
12Büscher,Ulrich½10118794
13Neyer,Günter½118142
14Lee,Matthias½017502½
15Schönberger,Kay1169911
16Morbitzer,Hans Jörg½016772½
5 8SC 1924 Kettig 9H4½ 6G4½ 3H4 8G3½ 2G2½ 4H4½ 7G4 10H6 1G2½19635519
1Reifenröther,Michael1½00019985
2Hillesheim,Dieter½0½½½215752
3Reichert,Uwe½01½½20045
4Grunert,Carlo½019792½
5Müller,Bernd,Dr.1½½½019735
6Bruziks,George½1½11192154
7Christoffel,Ulrich½½½19203
8Fink,Hans-Wilhelm½1½196432
9Maslar,Zdravko½½0189431
10Matriciani,Rüdiger1½18462
11Rausch,Jürgen0183710
14Schmidt,Waldemar0184410
6 5SV Andernach 8G3½ 5H3½ 4G1 7H5½ 10G5 1H4 9G3½ 2H4 3H3½19505418½
1Eschke,Lars010½021105
2Puth,Dieter0½1½1212853
3Freise,Helmut11010205553
4Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr.1½0½1196353
5Penner,Jakob0010185541
6Mercer,Chris½0½1187242
7Daub,Jürgen½½0½118405
8Steger,Wolfgang,Dr.00011181852
9Mercer,Mike0180110
11Zettler,Harald½17901½
7 1SC 1926 Bendorf 10H5 1G2½ 9H4½ 6G2½ 3H3 8G3½ 5H4 4G3 2H519275417½
1Nussbaum,Stefan½020912½
2Moeller,Jeremy½½½½208842
3Sydorenko,Sascha00192320
4Romanski,Andreas00½018704½
5Schlöffel,Christian½000019335½
6Kuhn,Jürgen½½1½119895
7Kutschera,Thomas½½½½187842
8Bendel,Lars11½½190843
9Kermer,Ulrich,Dr.1100192742
10Suderland,Stefan½½185421
11Westphal,Klaus½17701½
12Breuer,Yannick½1½166432
8 7SC Idar-Oberstein 6H4½ 3G2 2G1 5H4½ 4G3½ 7H4½ 10G4½ 1H2½ 9G3½18865415½
1Kozakov,Mikhail11255622
3Sidon,Mike0½19862½
4Koziak,Vitali1½24982
5Klein,Maximilian000½½199351
7Carrella,Adriano½½0½½196352
8Bräutigam,Helmut10001187852
9Uglesic,Roman0½17092½
10Möllmann,Viktor½½0½017535
11Cullmann,Kurt½0016893½
12Graf,Rodolfo½00½162341
15Fritsch,Alexander1164811
17Juchem,Christoph½115092
19Schröder,Elisa½015122½
9 4VfR-SC Koblenz 5G3½ 4H3½ 7G3½ 10H5½ 1G4 2H2½ 6H4½ 3G3½ 8H4½19325320
1Melnikov,Alexander0010200441
2Daum,Holger½½0208531
3Hardt,Bernd½½110191153
4Bilitza,Alwin00187120
5Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij0½½185031
6Häussler,Ulrich½½½118494
7Freise,Friedhelm½½01½20765
8Denda,Ronald½1½182432
9Buzov,Boris101½19464
10Melnikov,Valeri½½0½119185
14Bosma,Achim1185711
15Zirwes,Hans Jürgen1178111
10 2SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7G3 2H4 1H1½ 9G2½ 6H3 3G5 8H3½ 5G2 4H418875114
1Gebhardt,Max,Dr.½101121155
2Bouillon,Torsten½100120095
3Bier,Norbert½0½10195752
4Barte,Jochen0197610
5Lehnen,Edwin½10118884
6Hornetz,Burkhard01½020454
7Ciesla,Daniel00000171050
8Bialas,Torsten½0½00175951
9Gebhardt,Ulrich½00½170441
11Blasius,Gerhard0152010
13Meter,Harald0138010