2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 7 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 5SC Remagen-Sinzig   II 5G7 10H6½ 6G3½ 7H4½ 4G3 3H3½ 2G5 9H 8H19404621½
1Huhndorf,Arnold11220522
2Busch,Raimund1111207544
3Surányi,Pál110206532
4Den Boer,Lennard1111210744
5Czeratzki,Michael½0½194131
6Frömbgen,Wolfgang½½½019124
7Zirwes,Hans Jürgen1½17962
8Maier,Viktor0189610
9Maschke,Janusch11183222
10Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans101½17744
11Wolter,Hans-Jürgen1176011
12Karnaoukh,Valeri0184510
16Jantz,Heiko0176110
2 4SF Nickenich 10G4½ 6H5½ 7G2½ 4H5 3G3 9H2 1H3 8G 5H18464617½
1Roos,Christoph1½1½195843
2Ries,Alexander10½19083
3Wohde,Jens½00½195841
4van der Wouw,Karsten½119362
5Matriciani,Rüdiger½0½184231
6Adam,Stefan010191031
7Seng,Alexander101170032
8Hillen,Guido1+½118644
9Daumen,Michael+198711
11Roos,Gernot½+16822
14Hesch,Lukas½016202½
16Schlaus,Ewald0170810
3 3SC ML Kastellaun 6G4½ 7H4½ 4G2½ 9H5 2H5 1G4½ 8H7 5G 10H19604616½
1Boder,Jan11½120684
2Pfrengle,Tim0101210842
3Michels,Achim10½021004
4Kojic,Zeljko1111207644
5Michels,Fabio0½0019294½
6Schneider,Frank½½0182531
7Michels,Holger½½½118264
8Platten,Herbert0174510
9Brodam,Marc½00118584
4 2SV Koblenz 03/25   III 7G4 9H4½ 3H5½ 2G3 1H5 8G3 5H2½ 10G 6H18834517
1Stewart,Neil0½½221931
2Doncevic,Dario1216611
3Marquardt,Christian½½203721
4Rychel,Dieter,Dr.-195710
5Reißig,Thomas0½19602½
6Peiter,Andre1½018733
7Schönberger,Kay110185532
8Büscher,Ulrich½0½½19294
9Preker,Hans Jürgen1196011
10Plum,Paul½+1017944
11Krywjak,Adrian010176331
13Freimuth,Dominik Stefan½18071½
16Moors,Marco,Dr.½17661½
18Höfer,Elias11148222
19Shaffouni,Ayman111
5 7VfR-SC Koblenz 1H1 8G3 9G6½ 10H5½ 6G3½ 7H5½ 4G5½ 3H 2G19084416
1Daum,Holger0½21122½
2Reitz,Philipp0101202942
3Mailitis,Kai0½1120404
4Reitz,Theresa½19331½
5Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij011196732
6Farrokhseresht,Farin½013
7Steinhauser,Florian½1018643
8Kirsch,Nikita11½17753
9Bilitza,Alwin½1118503
12Bosma,Achim0181210
13Mailitis,Ricardo00178520
15Endres,Thomas0175310
16Fetzer,Roman½17791½
18Häussler,Ulrich0182510
6 9SG Trier   II 3H3½ 2G2½ 1H4½ 8G4½ 5H4½ 10G3½ 9G2 7H 4G17844415
1Rauch,Sören00192120
2Roos,Elias+01183532
3Metzdorf,Matteo½18871½
4Christen,Pierre½1½186432
5Reichert,Viktor0½018233½
6Roj,Michaela100178031
7Maier,Arthur011181632
8Vigneri,Valentino½10½181842
9Ferch,Mario½118472
11Harneit-Sequeira,Christian1181411
12Arbin,Vasilii½017362½
14Kirschweng,Luca11162522
17Lenzen,Helmut0175210
18Marx,Andreas0181010
19Krüger,Markus0164010
7 1SC Wittlich 1947 4H4 3G3½ 2H5½ 1G3½ 8H6 5G2½ 10H6½ 6G 9H19544316½
1Comes,Bruno100210631
2Terhorst,Jochen110208832
3Müllen,Armin1011205743
4Klink,Udo0200510
5Berisha,Faik0011192542
6Becker,Wilhelm½00½192341
7Müllen,Jürgen½½1190832
8Scheuring,Christoph111½19014
9Berres,Eric½½192721
10Schneider,Andrej0173210
13Mokhyber,William½17261½
17Thul,Marcus0½15732½
8 6SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9G3 5H5 10G3½ 6H3½ 7G2 4H5 3G1 2H 1G19064215
1Prizker,Boris010219431
3Schartz,Alain1½20782
4Harig,Alexander01197821
5Koch,Dirk½½0½20574
6Schmitz,Nico10½119564
7Lex,Gereon½11019284
8Boesten,Paul0½0½178041
9Steil,Christian0110171042
10Sorgen,Harald0174710
11Recht,Romain1189511
13Schuster,Dietmar1176611
14Ball,Hans0171110
16Schmitz,Karl-Heinz0151410
9 10SV Turm Lahnstein 8H5 4G3½ 5H1½ 3G3 10H3½ 2G6 6H6 1G 7G18864213
1Dranischnikow,Egor110227432
2Sanner,Dennis1½121833
4Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon0202410
5Ley,Sabrina½19071½
6Büchner,Stephan0½019363½
7Teichgräber,Ralf0186810
8Schneider,Friedhelm½0118593
9Voss,Julian10185921
10Buch,Thomas111183333
11Sonnhoff,Werner0½0017094½
13Müller,Markus1182811
14Will,Hans-Joachim½17151½
15Sefeloge,Michael000165730
16Sanner,Kurt0165610
19Lenz,Joshua0147510
20Werling,Lasse0150110
10 8SC 1924 Kettig 2H3½ 1G1½ 8H4½ 5G2½ 9G4½ 6H4½ 7G1½ 4H 3G19144212
1Müller,Bernd,Dr.-000199040
2Bruziks,George01½19753
4Hillesheim,Dieter½0020593½
5Loof,Karsten½0½0182041
6Christoffel,Ulrich01194021
7Reifenröther,Michael1½19392
8Reichert,Uwe½½0½19274
9Keller,Gerhard010194731
10Hönig,Thomas11182222
11Schmidt,Waldemar01176821
12Schlötter,Hermann½16531½
15Zimmer,Elmar½014632½