RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 10Konz-Karthaus 7G6 6H6 4G5½ 2H5½ 5G6 3H6 10G6½ 8H+ 9H719352412
1Segna,Ulrich,Dr.1208911
2Scholtes,Benedikt½½200821
3Müller,David0½19202½
4Schmitz,Nico11197722
5Harig,Alexander11202722
6Leinen,Willi11187222
7Schuh,Gerhard0188810
8Staudt,Claude½117332
12Kappes,Dieter1191211
13Jacobs,Frank1190511
2 4SC Cochem 10H5½ 9G5 6H5 1G2½ 3G2½ 8H5½ 7G4 4H8 5G4½18492410½
1Thönnes,Frank11202922
2Marquardt,Christian01200721
3Knebl,Simon00200020
4Gruschinski,Rainer10192921
5Behr,Rene11186822
6Damke,Boris,Dr.10178621
7Eske,Alexander½117522
8Welsch,Dieter Sen.11159222
3 3SG Reil-Kinheim 5H4½ 10G5½ 9H4½ 6G4½ 2H5½ 1G2 8G4 7H4½ 4G618252410
1Barzen,Pascal½121952
2Berres,Wolfgang½120152
3Hirschmann,Jakob1193511
4Knodt,Peter1½17362
5Lütz,Jannik½117152
6Berres,Martin0163810
7Burg,Ernst½117152
8Hammes,Werner½118522
12Burg,Karl-Josef0147610
14Lütz,Thomas0154810
4 9SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) 8G5½ 7H3 1H2½ 5G3½ 10H5 9G4½ 6H2 2G0 3H2173622
1Boidman,Marina½½205821
2Frömbgen,Wolfgang10197621
3Karnaoukh,Valeri½019822½
4Jantz,Heiko10171721
5Wedermann,Tomas1178111
6Hesper,Axel½015952½
7Franke,Rüdiger,Dr.1175411
8Probst,Markus1½14862
10Resler,Waldemar0158310
14von Döhren,Patrick1147711
8SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3G3½ 8H5 7G3 4H4½ 1H2 10G3½ 9H4½ 6G3½ 2H3½180322
1Prizker,Boris½022092½
3Mossong,Hubert½21231½
5Boesten,Paul00181720
6Haak,Patrick½116832
7Schuster,Dietmar0½18362½
8Ball,Hans½16981½
9Sorgen,Harald½17621½
11Görgen,Christian11153422
13Lex,Gereon1165111
15Wladimir,Markus1155311
19Schmitt,Achim½16281½
6 5SF Nickenich 9H5½ 1G2 2G3 3H3½ 8G6½ 7H4 4G6 5H4½ 10G3½186822
1Ries,Alexander½019042½
2Ries,Norbert½½201021
3Roos,Christoph1½19982
4Roos,Gernot+0175021
5van der Wouw,Karsten10187421
6Wohde,Jens+0188921
7Adam,Stefan½118452
8Bröhl,Joachim0179010
12Hillen,Guido0177910
7 1SC Remagen-Sinzig   II 1H2 4G5 5H5 10G4 9H+ 6G4 2H4 3G3½ 8H51877227
1Czeratzki,Michael½19051½
2Maier,Viktor1195911
3Eising,Johannes½121052
4Maschke,Janusch01189421
5Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr.1193011
6Scholz,Reinhard,Dr.0178610
7Kutzner,Wolfgang0185510
8Schäfer,Stefan01177421
9Arzensek,Ivan½17621½
12Noras,Peter0161610
13Kempken,Michael0151710
14Dräger,Heinrich,Dr.0152510
16Vielau,Wolf Dietrich½18661½
8 2SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 4H2½ 5G3 10H3 9G3½ 6H1½ 2G2½ 3H4 1G- 7G3169220
1Zupcevic,Damir½118872
3Knapp,Michael,Dr.01192821
4Müller,Manfred,Dr.½18661½
6Waldorf,Konstantin0½15402½
7Brämigk,Frank½016592½
8Scholl,Knut0½16522½
9Mas,Jean00164620
10Damiani,Robert10158321
11Orth,Ulrich0151810
6SF 1958 Bitburg 6G2½ 2H3 3G3½ 8H4½ 7G- 4H3½ 5G3½ 10H5 1G1172420
1Uhl,Benjamin½-20162½
2Weber,Christof½118902
3Enders,Harald00184920
4Müller,Maurice01171721
5Wiwie,Hans-Joachim01182221
6von Blankenfeld,Malte0-173020
7Uhl,Patrick-158310
8Schirtz,Albert½016282½
12Kappelmann,Florian1149811
10 7Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2G2½ 3H2½ 8G5 7H4 4G3 5H4½ 1H1½ 9G3 6H4½1809205
1Witkamp,Jarno00196620
2Kiefer,Jörg10187221
3Beck,Moritz10199521
4Fell,Fabian0½18582½
5Baudner,Guntmar00185120
7Baudner,Giselbert01172721
8Reis,Thorsten1173811
9Gast,Manfred½017032½
10Blechschmidt,Michael0161610