RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 6SK Altenkirchen   II 4G3½ 6H4½ 8G5 2H5 3G6 5H5 7G4½176971233½
1Hoffmann,Thomas11½½10190464
2Weber,Konstantin½0½½00017867
3Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang½110½11188775
4Schmerda,Ingo111½118805
5Jungbluth,Uwe½1½1111194176
6Berker,Daniel1½0½100156473
7Hahmann,Markus½½½111117627
8Kolomysov,Mark00½1½151552
9Lazarov,Alexander½½½17153
12Schaefer,Wolfgang0166610
20Asbach,Darian½12521½
2 1SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 7H4½ 3G5½ 5H5 1G3 4H4½ 6G4½ 8H5½184571232½
1Schäfer,Jochen½20601½
2Schnur,Edmund001½11120367
3Blankenberg,Bruno110½00+19527
4Brückner,Joachim½1119893
5Fink,Horst½01101½191374
6Kottemer,Jürgen1100111185575
7Poetzsch,Michael0½+000½171772
9Lenz,Thomas111½10½162375
10Lemme,Klaus00½17193½
11Maerz,Maximilian11½18453
16Michaelis,Leander½16451½
18Utsch,Johannes1½½175432
3 3Rössel Rheinbreitbach 8G4½ 2H2½ 7H5½ 5G5 1H2 4G4½ 6H5½186071029½
1Gawehns,Klaus11½1½11226376
2Klook,Udo10111½½196275
3Zatsch,Alexander11½½½½½19537
4Schmitt,Hans Jürgen010000179361
5Schmitt,Harald00½½01½17707
6Helmet,Wolfgang½½1100166363
7Prühs,Hartmut10½101117337
8Fabricius,Udo00½00½1169372
10Jäschke,Bernhard01190721
4 5SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1H4½ 7G6½ 6G5 8H5 2G3½ 3H3½ 5G318047831
1Egels,Andreas½½½10120326
2Thielen,Dankward½½½0½0201362
3Remy,Jochen1½½11194054
4Solbach,Markus111½19194
5Müller,Georg½110018945
6Müller,Andreas01½011018127
7Staude,Oliver Ralph½110018005
8Ley,Reinhard½½1½½11153375
9Weissgerber,Peter10000158751
10Sewenig,Jan Niklas1110½015926
5 4VfR-SC Koblenz   II 6G3½ 8H5 2G3 3H3 7H5½ 1G3 4H517757628
1Endres,Thomas½01010+16747
2Roj,Michaela100½1018346
3Zirwes,Hans Jürgen½½1½½00178173
4Vossen,Daniel011½0118076
5Bosma,Achim110½1½1185775
6Knopf,Christian010184731
7Tominski,Norbert0187510
8Zittro,Carl10010-161962
9Mailitis,Kai11202122
10Jensen,Thomas0½18712½
11Führer,Michael1178011
12Ganser,Johannes½18021½
15Bur,Marcus0178710
16Bastelberger,Julian½117002
17Schroeder,Stefan1+166422
19Gräwe,Markus0172110
20Flockerzi,Armin0160810
6 2SV Turm Lahnstein   II 5H4½ 1G3½ 4H3 7G4 8G4½ 2H3½ 3G2½17167525½
1Schneider,Friedhelm½½½00019116
2Kap,Jörg½0½½118685
3Sonnhoff,Werner01½110½177074
4Müller,Markus0½017253½
5Schreieck,Peter10½1½0½17277
6Reznik,Gerhard1½-01116416
7Ronge,Tim10111165954
8Ley,Sabrina0½0½½1½144173
9Auras,Florian½½0168731
10Buch,Thomas00191720
15Sefeloge,Michael½1017053
17Will,Hans-Joachim½017062½
7 8SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 2G3½ 4H1½ 3G2½ 6H4 5G2½ 8H4½ 1H3½17227322
1Roos,Thomas½½½½½1120877
2Maerz,Maximilian1½1118454
4Müller,Michael000010157661
5Schreiner,Toni½½½½182542
6Glienke,Norbert0-0½016215½
7Michaelis,Leander½0½0½016456
8Schütz,Eugen00010170351
9Hoffmann,Peter10½½010161873
10Dillmann,Michael½01½00162562
11Utsch,Johannes1175411
12Kratz,Peter01½16723
13Bittner,Josef½016732½
8 7SC 1926 Bendorf   II 3H3½ 5G3 1H3 4G3 6H3½ 7G3½ 2G2½16927022
1Suderland,Stefan½10018544
2Schreiber,Peter010000159261
3Westphal,Klaus½00017704½
4Breuer,Yannick0001½1½166473
5Kroneberger,Werner0½00½½17496
6Schlöffel,Florian10½00017106
7Böhm,Jan-Heinrich½011½1½16097
8Kopp,Thorsten10½1117385
9Hahn,Frank0½½½½171352
10Weber,Dirk11½00½163563