RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 10VfR-SC Koblenz   II 3G4 9H6 6G4½ 4H7 5G3½ 7H6 10G6½ 8H4 2H18254721½
2Arugadoss,Bharath011173532
3Führer,Michael1001188042
4Freise,Friedhelm½1½½20394
5Bosma,Achim½11118124
6Denda,Ronald111188633
7Fetzer,Roman10177921
9Häussler,Ulrich½11½182543
10Michel,Kilian1181111
11Endres,Thomas0½+17183
12Buzov,Boris½19311½
18Marquardt,Jonas10158321
20Baumann,Bettina½15691½
2 1SF Hillscheid 9G4½ 4H4 7G4½ 8H5 3G4 6H3 5G3 10H7½ 1G17804718
1Best,Florian0½½176431
2Wittelsberger,Reinhold½½0192331
3Köpper,Manfred11194722
4Remy,Jochen01½½192542
5Stüber,Berthold½01118594
6Hardt,Bernd½11119004
7Wabschke,Lothar½½01175642
10Kroneberger,Werner1164811
12Lehnhardt,Alexander0158510
13Best,Ingeborg11158522
14Schreiber,Peter00149820
17Wessely,Günter1154311
19Bast,Rolf0121410
3 6Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1H4 6G4 5H5 10G6½ 2H4 9G6½ 4H+ 7G5½ 8H18284619½
2Klook,Udo111½19554
3Gehres,Jens01½119694
4Zatsch,Alexander½½11190943
5Wehner,Klaus½11½190043
6Neuhoff,Ulrich½½01177942
7Schmitt,Harald0½17102½
8Fabricius,Udo½01116644
9Schmitt,Hans Jürgen00½16493½
10Jäschke,Bernhard111188033
4 3SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 10H6 2G4 9H5½ 1G1 7G4½ 8H5 3G- 6H5½ 5G17734516½
1Matusch,Dirk,Dr.½10020074
2Buhr,Patrick0+0186131
3Kottemer,Jürgen1½½194332
4Naumann,Tobias0010175841
5Steger,Wolfgang,Dr.11174622
6Schönwelski,Ralph1010170342
7Müller,Michael10164721
8Maerz,Maximilian111176233
10Utsch,Johannes½18531½
12Kratz,Peter½16581½
13Klein,Moritz1½15882
14Bittner,Josef0162910
15Rokitta,Norbert½016222½
8SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 7G4 8H5 3G3 6H4½ 1H4½ 10G6 2H5 9G8 4H18334516½
1Leiskau,Ralf10197421
2Kabierschke,Wolfgang0½019353½
3Minkovitch,Michael00½119264
4Groß,Gerhard111186433
5Benner,Wilfried½½01182942
6Minkovitch,Ilja1100175342
7Bartmann,Günter111181033
8Hassel,Axel01½18043
9Salzer,Gerd½003½
11Kohl,Stefan1161411
12Jamal Jameel,Mahmoon½16801½
13Schirbel,Arno0153410
6 7SK Altenkirchen   II 8G4½ 3H4 1H3½ 5G3½ 10H7 2G5 9H6½ 4G2½ 7H18314315½
1Telke,Holger1011203643
2Schmidt,Reiner½0020333½
3Jungbluth,Uwe½½0196131
4Berker,Daniel0½019303½
5Schmerda,Ingo10½018594
6Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang101185232
7Höfer,Heijo½0017883½
8Weber,Konstantin111½16674
9Resch,Mathias-1159921
12Schaefer,Wolfgang01159621
14Drewski,Volker0136910
7 4SC Hennweiler 5H4 10G5 2H3½ 9G2½ 4H3½ 1G2 8G4 3H2½ 6G17004315
1Wehner,Fred11½019284
2Carrella,Adriano10½118884
3Husslein,Günther00183620
4Bräutigam,Helmut½½½½181942
5Marx,Stefan½017612½
6Bakos,Andreas010175631
7Ruhl,Alexander0½1016754
8Bender,Tim½½11166743
9Schwickart,Fabio1100121342
13Strauss,Hubert0111410
8 5SC 1926 Bendorf 6H3½ 5G3 10H6½ 2G3 9H7 4G3 7H4 1G4 3G17284216
1Schlöffel,Christian0001190141
2Romanski,Andreas½1½185632
3Kuhn,Jürgen½1½½19064
4Westphal,Klaus1½1018124
6Suderland,Stefan1183711
7Hartel,Sandro00175520
8Kasperczyk,Thomas0010154941
9Müller,Martin½1114873
10Dill,Helene½015972½
11Caspar,Tilman010157231
16Braun,Axel1119111
17Neubacher,Mischa1127511
9 2SF Bad Hönningen 2H3½ 1G2 4G2½ 7H5½ 8G1 3H1½ 6G1½ 5H0 10G16164213½
1Krämer,Rainer0205510
2Rörig,Gerhard½11118114
3Klein,Günther½00½171241
4Ziegler,Klaus1000163041
5Gerolstein,Frank½117972
6Demukaj,Valdet0001163041
7Meisenheimer,Manfred000151930
8Busley,Tim1½1115714
10Weissenfels,Ralf00147920
11Busley,Patrick½½135621
12Emmerich,Wolfgang01130521
10 9SK Engers 4G2 7H3 8G1½ 3H1½ 6G1 5H2 1H1½ 2G0½ 9H1586408
1Keßler,Michael½1½196032
2Drescher,Werner110176232
3Lenz,Thomas00½½178141
4Surus,Alexander000157530
5Gruner,Vitalij½15981½
6Mohm,Mike0½0½145841
7Krumnow,Harald00153420
8Waldmann,Christoph½½0147431
9Behling,Frank0½0013254½
10Wloch,Miroslav0020
11Scholtes,Günter0122610
12Böhm,Karl Werner0106910
13Schmengler,Mario0118010