SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1979
2 SC TS Polch 6 1945
SC 1924 Kettig II 6 1896
4 TC Grafschaft 1715
5 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 5 1684
6 SC Springer Kruft 4 1764
7 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1654
8 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 1766
9 SV Mendig-Mayen III 1564
10 SF Nickenich II 2 1636

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 6 1828
SC Springer Kruft 6 1685
3 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1806
SF Nickenich II 1689
5 SC TS Polch 1834
SC Brohltal Weibern 1616
7 TC Grafschaft 4 1716
8 SV Mendig-Mayen III 1487
9 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 3 1624
10 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1601

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Springer Kruft 1607
2 SC Brohltal Weibern 1561
SV Mendig-Mayen III 1486
4 SC 1924 Kettig II 5 1823
5 SC TS Polch 1715
SF Nickenich II 1542
7 TC Grafschaft 1634
8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 1604
SF Sinzig (ALT) II 3 1577
Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 1543

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 6 1786
SF Sinzig (ALT) II 6 1532
3 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 5 1549
SV Mendig-Mayen III 5 1526
5 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1554
SF Nickenich II 1529
7 SC Springer Kruft 4 1528
8 TC Grafschaft 1574
SC Brohltal Weibern 1555
10 SC TS Polch 3 1618

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 6 1697
2 SF Nickenich II 1592
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1588
4 SC Springer Kruft 5 1560
SC TS Polch 5 1526
SF Sinzig (ALT) II 5 1464
7 SV Mendig-Mayen III 1533
8 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 1467
9 SC Brohltal Weibern 1498
10 TC Grafschaft 2 1496

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 1562
TC Grafschaft 1456
3 SC Springer Kruft 1551
4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 1562
SF Nickenich II 4 1489
6 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 1437
SC Brohltal Weibern 1391
SV Mendig-Mayen III 1350
9 SC TS Polch 3 1486
Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 1453

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 7 1571
2 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 1441
TC Grafschaft 6 1338
SC Brohltal Weibern 6 1334
5 SC Springer Kruft 5 1564
6 SF Nickenich II 4 1319
SF Sinzig (ALT) II 4 1307
8 SC TS Polch 1434
9 SV Mendig-Mayen III 2 1282
10 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1352

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC TS Polch 1366
2 SC 1924 Kettig II 6 1453
3 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 1342
HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 1337
5 SC Springer Kruft 1491
SV Mendig-Mayen III 1389
7 TC Grafschaft 4 1361
SF Nickenich II 4 1322
9 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1318
10 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 2 1051